Show Results

2014 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show-Western Pleasure

October 11th, 2014

Dates: October 11-18, 2014
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Julie Addante, Harold Angell, Chris Bickford, George Borchards, Jody Branard, Kathy Callahan-Smith, Susi Day, David Earehart, Barbara Ebner, Buck Grass, Coby Holowacz, Karen Homer-Brown, Sally Lindabury, Charles Mangan, Rick Maxson, Kail Palmer-Miller, Richard Petty, Tina Porter, Barbe Smith, Chrystine Tauber, Luman Wadhams, Lisa Cunningham Waller, William Woods

GN W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
5. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
6. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
7. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Crow, Kaydee
8. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, LoCascio, Alayna
3. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Kublik, Bentlee
4. SJV FLASH CONTENDER, Moline, Renee
5. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Parker, Alexis
6. GOLD CHABLIS, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike
7. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Sievers, William & Jane
8. KID HOPE, Saint Loup, Colleen

GN WEST PL 12 & UNDER
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Enterline, Emily P
4. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
5. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
6. GOLD CHABLIS, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike
7. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia
8. BMF MASTERMIND, Friedrick, Lorelei

GN WEST PL 13
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stout, Todd & Amy
3. STILWELL LEGACY, Ostrofsky, Debra
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
5. BE-ST'S MELLOW TUNE, KSG Stables, Keith & Sherry Gumm
6. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
7. MORGAN HILL ACTION FIGURE, Younie, Elizabeth

GN WEST PL 14 & 15
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
4. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
5. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
6. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
7. RRG IGNITE, Darrow, Kristi
8. ADC PEGA SASS, Tipperary Ridge Stables
9. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
10. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R

GN WEST PL 16 & 17
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
3. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
5. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
6. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
7. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
8. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
9. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
10. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacy, Mallory

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. TRE MISS ME, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
3. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
4. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna
5. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Aubin, John & Danielle
6. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
7. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
3. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Queens River Farm Inc
4. EQE MAKER'S MARK, Senf, Danny R
5. TAKE THE CROWN, Peeper Ranch
6. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
3. ROY-EL'S MISS SCARLET, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
4. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
5. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
4. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
5. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
6. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
7. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
8. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
9. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
10. KAK MIDSUMMER FABLE, Laubach, Karen Elaine

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. A
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith
5. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
6. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
7. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
8. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
9. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne
10. TOTAL REQUEST, Cooley, Karen & Kiley Bush

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. B
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia
3. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia
4. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
5. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
6. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
7. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
9. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
10. BDM ARUBA'S DESTINY , Dennis, Melinda

GN WEST PL AM GENT FINALS
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. WINDY'S DANCING MONARK, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
5. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
6. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
7. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, Aranda, John
8. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah
5. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
6. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
7. WINDY'S DANCING MONARK, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
8. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
9. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
10. STONECROFT LIZA, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. A
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia
2. RIGHTEOUS, Papola, Kathy & William
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
5. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Vunovich, Laura & Robert
6. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith
7. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
9. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A
10. SEASONS CON BRIO, Boege, James & Margaret

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. B
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
5. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
6. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
7. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
8. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
9. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
10. WINDY'S DANCING MONARK, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
3. RIGHTEOUS, Papola, Kathy & William
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
5. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
6. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery

GN WEST PL GELDING
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
2. BMF PALLADIUM , Cox, Mina Marie
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
4. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Eide, Jill
5. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
6. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
7. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
8. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia
9. JOSEY WALES, McCormack, Krystle L
10. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith

GN WEST PL GENTS FINALS
1. STILWELL VOLT, Brown, Andrew L
2. BMF PALLADIUM , Cox, Mina Marie
3. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
5. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
6. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
7. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
8. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
9. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
10. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
4. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia
5. BMF PALLADIUM , Cox, Mina Marie
6. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
7. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Lents, Dianne
8. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith
9. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Vunovich, Laura & Robert
10. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
4. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
5. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
6. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
7. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
8. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
9. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Moline, Renee
10. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
5. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
6. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
7. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
8. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
9. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
10. STONECROFT LIZA, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. BMF PALLADIUM , Cox, Mina Marie
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
4. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
5. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
6. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
7. JOSEY WALES, McCormack, Krystle L
8. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
9. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
10. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. BEARS COVERGIRL, Morris, Shaughnessy
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
5. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
6. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
7. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
8. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stanley, Virginia L
9. T-TOWNE TO THE POINTE, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
10. WINDY'S DANCING MONARK, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST PL MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
4. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
5. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
6. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
7. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
8. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
9. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
10. WINDY'S DANCING MONARK, Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
3. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Jones, Robert MD
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
5. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
6. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
7. RIGHTEOUS, Papola, Kathy & William
8. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
9. SSES SPECIAL ENTERTAINER, Angel, Peggy & Everett
10. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est

GN WEST PL YOUTH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
3. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
4. ADC PEGA SASS, Tipperary Ridge Stables
5. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
6. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison

GN WEST PL YOUTH S/G
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
3. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara
4. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
5. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
6. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
7. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
8. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
9. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
10. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
3. TRE MISS ME, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
5. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
6. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
7. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna
8. TAKE THE CROWN, Peeper Ranch

WC W/T WEST PL
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
5. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
6. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
7. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Crow, Kaydee
8. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, LoCascio, Alayna
9. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
10. SJV FLASH CONTENDER, Moline, Renee

WC WEST PL
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
3. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
5. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
6. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
7. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
8. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery
9. BMF PALLADIUM , Cox, Mina Marie
10. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice

WC WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
5. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
6. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Enterline, Emily P
7. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia
8. STILWELL LEGACY, Ostrofsky, Debra
9. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
10. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

WC WEST PL 14-17
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacy, Mallory
4. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
5. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
6. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
7. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
8. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
9. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
10. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
4. TRE MISS ME, Kugeler, Montjoy
5. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
6. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen
7. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
8. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
9. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Aubin, John & Danielle
10. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
3. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
4. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
5. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
6. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
7. ROY-EL'S MISS SCARLET, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
8. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
9. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Ewens, Michael & Sue
10. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WC WEST PL AM
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia
5. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
6. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
7. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
8. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
9. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne
10. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Vunovich, Laura & Robert
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
5. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
6. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
7. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie
8. RIGHTEOUS, Papola, Kathy & William
9. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
10. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. BEARS COVERGIRL, Morris, Shaughnessy
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
5. JOSEY WALES, McCormack, Krystle L
6. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
7. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
8. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stanley, Virginia L
9. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
10. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
2. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
3. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
5. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
6. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
7. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
8. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
9. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
10. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie

WC WEST PL YOUTH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
3. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara
4. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
5. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
6. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
7. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
8. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
9. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
10. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works