Show Results

Tanbark Cavalcade of Roses

June 25th, 2014

Dates: June 25-28, 2014
Location: St. Paul, Minnesota
Judges: Tammie Conatser, Brent Jacobs, Mary Marcum Orr

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. SOULFUL STRUT, Womack, Diana

MORGAN CL PL DRIV STAKE
1. SOULFUL STRUT, Womack, Diana

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. ARCOLA'S PERFECT TIMING, Arcola Farm

MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. ARCOLA'S PERFECT TIMING, Arcola Farm

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
2. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
3. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy
4. SEASONS MAJOR HOT STUFF, McNicoll, Colleen

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
2. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
2. SEASONS MAJOR HOT STUFF, McNicoll, Colleen

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
2. BCT GENTLEMAN IN BLACK, Bessel, Karen
3. ENDEAVOR'S THRD SPLENDOUR, Endeavor Land & Livestock Llc, P
4. AERIE MEADOW DIAMONIQUE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
4. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
2. BCT GENTLEMAN IN BLACK, Bessel, Karen

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
2. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
4. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

MORGAN HUNT PL STAKE
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
2. ENDEAVOR'S THRD SPLENDOUR, Endeavor Land & Livestock Llc, P
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy

MORGAN PL DRIV STAKE
1. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Olson, Ginger
2. ENDEAVOR SECOND TO NONE, Endeavor Land & Livestock Llc, P
3. THI BASIC BLACK, Eastwich Morgans
4. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
2. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Olson, Ginger
3. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Eide, Jill
4. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah
2. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

MORGAN WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie
2. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
3. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah
4. AERIE MEADOW TACORI, Anderson, Chris

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
2. THI BASIC BLACK, Eastwich Morgans
3. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah

MORGAN WEST PL STAKE
1. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
2. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie
3. ENDEAVOR SECOND TO NONE, Endeavor Land & Livestock Llc, P
4. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Olson, Ginger

Equitation
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Johnson, Ada

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Johnson, Ada

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works