Show Results

Oklahoma Centennial

April 9th, 2015

Dates: April 9-11, 2015
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judge: Tom Bombolis

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Whitten, Cynthia A
2. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann
3. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann
2. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. SPR POMPEII, Curry-Siemers, Pamela Sue
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Wolfe, Meredith
3. THE BACHELOR MEM, Norberg, Pamela
4. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Wolfe, Meredith
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Rhea, Monte & Kendall Tipton
3. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Archibald, Dawson
4. SPR POMPEII, Curry-Siemers, Pamela Sue

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Rhea, Monte & Kendall Tipton
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
3. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Archibald, Dawson

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Wolfe, Meredith
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B
3. THE BACHELOR MEM, Norberg, Pamela
4. LEVITICUS, Becker, Cindy

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. ELLA ENCHANTED, Hazen, William W & Sammi M

MORGAN ENG PL 14-17
1. BELLISIMO, Armstrong, Claire
2. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
4. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
3. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. ELLA ENCHANTED, Hazen, William W & Sammi M

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BELLISIMO, Armstrong, Claire
2. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, JRH Morgans LLC
2. RWJ MASSIMO, Kraegel, Kelly

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. RWJ MASSIMO, Kraegel, Kelly
2. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, JRH Morgans LLC

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
3. FRF ORION, Turner Family Trust 8-4-2010

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
3. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma
4. MANCINI, Windy Hill Morgans

MORGAN HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
2. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
3. BELL SOUTH, Roberts, Rachel
4. MANCINI, Windy Hill Morgans

MORGAN HUNT PL 14-17
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
2. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
4. PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

MORGAN HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen
2. WSG GOODBUDDY, WSG Morgans LLC

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
2. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
3. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. ULTRAS MY GUY, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
3. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
3. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, JRH Morgans LLC

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. LR AMI ORION, Nonweiler, Sophie
2. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
3. WSG GOODBUDDY, WSG Morgans LLC

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
2. LR AMI ORION, Nonweiler, Sophie
3. MINION MARDI GRAS, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. MANCINI, Windy Hill Morgans

Miscellaneous
MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch

MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch

MORGAN W/T HUNTER/SADDLE PL
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brackin, Courtney & Amy
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
4. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tice, Tisha & Tim

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, JRH Morgans LLC
2. GET LUCKY, Lents, Dianne
3. ARIES CARA MIA, Thomas, Jeanne

MORGAN PL DRIV AM
1. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Harders, Michelle
2. FRF ORION, Turner Family Trust 8-4-2010

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Harders, Michelle
2. FRF ORION, Turner Family Trust 8-4-2010
3. GET LUCKY, Lents, Dianne
4. ARIES CARA MIA, Thomas, Jeanne

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SDMF MISS STARPIECE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
2. ANANDALE'S BORN TO RULE, Cottonwood Creek Family LLC

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie
2. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

MORGAN PARK SADDLE AM
1. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice
2. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

MORGAN PARK SADDLE CH
1. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice
2. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee
4. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

MORGAN PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

Western Pleasure
MORGAN W/T WEST PL
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Sievers, William & Jane
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Andrade, Stephen

MORGAN WEST PL
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. STEP RIGHT UP, Francis, Valerie Beck

MORGAN WEST PL 4-YR
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Monroe, Jerri & Karen Cooley
2. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Vunovich, Laura & Robert
3. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
4. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Sanders, Linda L

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Vunovich, Laura & Robert
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne
3. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. MOULIN ROUGE, Brisco, Paul & Danica E

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Monroe, Jerri & Karen Cooley

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. STEP RIGHT UP, Francis, Valerie Beck

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. LONE STAR BILL, 10 Star Ranch
3. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
4. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Darrow, Kristi

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Darrow, Kristi
3. LONE STAR BILL, 10 Star Ranch
4. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Monroe, Jerri & Karen Cooley
2. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES CH
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne
2. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Andrade, Stephen
3. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Mignot, Mallory
4. EVERWOODS JOLI, Johnson, Denise

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Andrade, Stephen
4. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Vunovich, Laura & Robert

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. EVERWOODS JOLI, Johnson, Denise
2. STEP RIGHT UP, Francis, Valerie Beck
3. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Mignot, Mallory
4. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane

MORGAN WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EVERWOODS JOLI, Johnson, Denise
2. CRESCENTMOON BOSSANOVA (CN), Weighill, Tom & Colleen
3. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Mitchell, Julie & Savannah
4. WSG BERONI, WSG Morgans LLC

MORGAN WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
3. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Sanders, Linda L
4. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Mitchell, Julie & Savannah

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Geary, Grace
3. Enterline, Emily P
4. Roberts, Rachel

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
2. Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
3. Dougherty, Kinslie J
4. Archibald, Dawson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Stacy, Mallory
2. Pruetz, Sarah
3. Darrow, Rachel
4. Dougherty, Kinslie J

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Enterline, Emily P
3. Moses, Hensley
4. Chilldres, Emilee

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
2. Pruetz, Sarah
3. Geary, Grace
4. Peck, Sydney P

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Enterline, Emily P
2. Pruetz, Sarah
3. Farischon, Chloe I
4. Moses, Hensley

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
2. Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
3. Dougherty, Kinslie J

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
2. Dougherty, Kinslie J
3. Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
4. Archibald, Dawson

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC
1. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
2. Archibald, Dawson

MORGAN W/T HUNTER/SADDLE SEAT
1. Brackin, Olivia
2. Stenseth, Olivia
3. Tice, Taylor
4. Tipton, Kendal

MORGAN W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Tipton, Kendal
2. Sullivan, Nathan
3. Amdrade. Taylor

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Roberts, Rachel

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Darrow, Rachel
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Stacy, Mallory

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Darrow, Rachel
2. Stacy, Mallory
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Dougherty, Kinslie J

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Archibald, Dawson

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
2. Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
3. Dougherty, Kinslie J

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works