Show Results

UPHA Chapter 14 Spring Premiere

April 15th, 2015

Dates: April 15-18, 2015
Location: West Springfield, MA
Judges: Missy Hanover, Donna Pettry Smith

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
4. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Creekside Morgans LLC

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Kilian, Cynthia C

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. MCS BANDINI, Ray Ramsey Family
2. THE WIZARD, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Benson, Anne L

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. MCS BANDINI, Ray Ramsey Family
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M
3. THE WIZARD, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
4. ISABELLA FIORE, Bulmer, Angela Conner

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Benson, Anne L
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. HVK TRIUMPHANT, Lucy, Samantha

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH CH
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Benson, Anne L
3. HVK TRIUMPHANT, Lucy, Samantha
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa

MORGAN CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Bogar, Averi

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. MIYAKE, Kelley, Erin Duffy
2. THE WIZARD, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
3. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

MORGAN CL PL NOV RIDER
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. ZANETTI, Queens River Farm Inc
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
3. CBMF DUPLICITY, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, Foy, Michael & Sara
2. ZANETTI, Queens River Farm Inc
3. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
4. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. VL ZAIA, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. ALPHASTAR ROSES IN MOTION, Fisher, Allan S
3. SSLLC A ROYAL AFFAIR, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy
2. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey
4. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy

MORGAN ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M
2. ALPHASTAR ROSES IN MOTION, Fisher, Allan S
3. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Lapp, Sam S
4. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

MORGAN ENG PL NOV RIDER
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Malvezzi, Chloe

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
2. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy
3. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
4. CBMF COOL HAND LUKE, Cote, Lisa

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
4. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Spann Cater, Kristen M
4. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Spann Cater, Kristen M
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
2. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
4. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
2. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
4. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Vingelis, Kristina
2. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
3. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Vingelis, Kristina
4. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Vingelis, Kristina

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
2. JMF IRISH SWEEPSTAKES (CN), Buck, Tammy
3. MEM MOTOR CITY, Malvezzi, Laurel & Charles
4. CBMF STEALING AWAY, Berna, Sheryl

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
4. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl

MORGAN PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopman, Beverly

MORGAN PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopman, Beverly

MORGAN PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS CH
1. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

MORGAN PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE STAKE
1. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim

MORGAN PARK SADDLE AM
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. SET TO DANCE, Garrow, Diane
3. TRE SOMEDAY, Firewind Morgans
4. CBMF ME FIRST, Hawkey, Regina & Jeffrey Vieira

MORGAN PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH CH
1. TRE SOMEDAY, Firewind Morgans
2. CBMF ME FIRST, Hawkey, Regina & Jeffrey Vieira
3. SET TO DANCE, Garrow, Diane

MORGAN PARK SADDLE CH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim
3. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc

MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Fayad, George
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Ricci, Victoria

MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE STAKE
1. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Fayad, George

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
3. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

MORGAN WEST PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
3. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family
4. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
4. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Movalli, Dale

MORGAN WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Movalli, Dale

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
4. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family

Equitation
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Deeb, Chloe
2. Saccocia, Kasey
3. Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. Smith, Charlotte

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Pizzuto, Sara I
2. Tesla, Brigid M

MORGAN CLASSIC SEAT
1. Lucy, Samantha

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Deeb, Chloe
2. Smith, Charlotte
3. Quinlisk, Michelle
4. Ruffner, Elizabeth

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Deeb, Chloe
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. Smith, Charlotte

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works