Show Results

Mason Dixon Classic

April 24th, 2015

Dates: April 24-26, 2015
Location: Quentin, PA
Judge: James Paden

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables
3. FUTURITYS ROSES ARE RED, Zimmerman, Cynthia K & Randall J
4. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
2. FUTURITYS ROSES ARE RED, Zimmerman, Cynthia K & Randall J
3. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly

MORGAN CL PL AOTS
1. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
3. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. UNFORGETTABLEE, Sweigart-Reed, Brook

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH CH
1. UNFORGETTABLEE, Sweigart-Reed, Brook    

MORGAN CL PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly

Dressage
MORGAN FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
2. TRAILHEAD ABSAROKA, Dobrinska, Elizabeth M

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 1-#2
1. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Richards, Samantha Jill
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. TRAILHEAD ABSAROKA, Dobrinska, Elizabeth M

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 2-#2
1. TRAILHEAD ABSAROKA, Dobrinska, Elizabeth M
2. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Richards, Samantha Jill

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
2. TRAILHEAD ABSAROKA, Dobrinska, Elizabeth M

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 3-#2
1. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
2. TRAILHEAD ABSAROKA, Dobrinska, Elizabeth M

MORGAN INTRO LVL DRESSAGE CH
1. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen
2. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

MORGAN SECOND LVL TEST 1-#2
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

MORGAN SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

MORGAN SECOND LVL TEST 2-#2
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

MORGAN SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

MORGAN SECOND/THIRD/FOURTH LVL DRESS CH
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SPRING HOLLOW DESTRIER, Swank, Linda L
2. W-B MOMINT, Swank, Linda L

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 2-#2
1. W-B MOMINT, Swank, Linda L
2. SPRING HOLLOW DESTRIER, Swank, Linda L
3. CBMF STOLEN KISSES, Richards, Samantha Jill
4. SOLID GROUND'S TOPPER, Block, Genevieve

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. W-B MOMINT, Swank, Linda L
2. SPRING HOLLOW DESTRIER, Swank, Linda L
3. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 3-#2
1. SPRING HOLLOW DESTRIER, Swank, Linda L
2. W-B MOMINT, Swank, Linda L
3. CBMF STOLEN KISSES, Richards, Samantha Jill

MORGAN USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen
2. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann
3. ENSIGNS PHALANX, Holloway, Kate
4. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. ENSIGNS PHALANX, Holloway, Kate
2. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
4. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen

MORGAN USDF INTRO LVL TEST B-2
1. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen
2. STATESMANS SPIRIT CHIEF, Vogel, Megan M

MORGAN USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Knapp, Elizabeth

MORGAN ENG PL ATR
1. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Knapp, Elizabeth

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
2. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Romig, Jen

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Romig, Jen

MORGAN ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD MERRY ME, Ledyard Company LLC

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
2. CBMF TRANSFORMATIONAL, Brescia, Donna & Robert
3. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L
4. WISH LIST, Wichser, Patricia  L

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. CBMF TRANSFORMATIONAL, Brescia, Donna & Robert
3. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea
4. EKL ONLY LONELY, Harrington, Janelle L

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. WISH LIST, Wichser, Patricia  L
3. EKL ONLY LONELY, Harrington, Janelle L
4. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

MORGAN HUNT PL AOTS
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Harrington, Janelle L
2. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Marsh, Lauren

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
2. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
3. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Marsh, Lauren

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Moller, Jayne
2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
3. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Machado, Cassandra
4. LEGACY'S LEADER, Little, Sharon

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Nicholas, Heather & Paul
2. LEGACY'S LEADER
3. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Machado, Cassandra
4. NICOLAS RAGE, Miller, Taylor

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea
3. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Marsh, Lauren
4. RUNNY MEDE GOTCHA, Stickley, Brittany

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
3. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Nicholas, Heather & Paul
4. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
3. EKL ONLY LONELY, Harrington, Janelle L
4. WISH LIST, Wichser, Patricia  L

In-Hand
JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN CL PL HORSE IN-HAND
1. FUTURITYS ROSES ARE RED, Zimmerman, Cynthia K & Randall J
2. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN GELDING 3 & OVER
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables
2. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN GR CH GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables
2. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN GR CH MARE
1. MIRROR MIRROR, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

MORGAN MARE 3 & OVER
1. MIRROR MIRROR, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Corbin, Lesli

MORGAN SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Little, Christie
2. FUTURITYS ROSES ARE RED, Zimmerman, Cynthia K & Randall J

MORGAN SPORT HORSE GELDING
1. TRAILHEAD ABSAROKA, Dobrinska, Elizabeth M
2. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager
3. SOLID GROUND'S TOPPER, Block, Genevieve
4. ENSIGNS PHALANX, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN SPORT HORSE MARE
1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann
2. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
3. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra

MORGAN WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Little, Christie
2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Little, Claudia

Miscellaneous
MORGAN BEGINNER HUNTER HACK
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Donaldson, Anne Byrd, Severn Hil
2. KINGS MORNING SON, Harrington, Janelle L
3. TRUTH OR DARE, Moller, Jayne
4. RUNNY MEDE GOTCHA, Stickley, Brittany

MORGAN BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Donaldson, Anne Byrd, Severn Hil
2. KINGS MORNING SON, Harrington, Janelle L
3. TRUTH OR DARE, Moller, Jayne
4. RUNNY MEDE GOTCHA, Stickley, Brittany

MORGAN BEGINNER HUNTER U/S
1. KINGS MORNING SON, Harrington, Janelle L
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Donaldson, Anne Byrd, Severn Hil
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
4. TRUTH OR DARE, Moller, Jayne

MORGAN BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Moller, Jayne
2. RUNNY MEDE KNIGHT HAWK, Stickley, Brittany
3. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
4. RUNNY MEDE GOTCHA, Stickley, Brittany

MORGAN DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

MORGAN FIT & SHOW
1. BEL FIGLIO, Holloway, Kate
2. SEASONS FLARRION, Holloway, Kate
3. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
4. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Donaldson, Anne Byrd, Severn Hil

MORGAN HOPEFUL WORKING HUNTER 1
1. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea
2. ENSIGNS PHALANX, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN HOPEFUL WORKING HUNTER 2
1. ENSIGNS PHALANX, Holloway, Kate
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea

MORGAN HOPEFUL WORKING HUNTER 3
1. ENSIGNS PHALANX, Holloway, Kate
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea

MORGAN HOPEFUL WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea
2. ENSIGNS PHALANX, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN HUNTER HACK
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. RUNNY MEDE KNIGHT HAWK, Stickley, Brittany
3. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Moller, Jayne
4. RUNNY MEDE GOTCHA, Stickley, Brittany

MORGAN HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Moller, Jayne
3. RUNNY MEDE KNIGHT HAWK, Stickley, Brittany
4. RUNNY MEDE GOTCHA, Stickley, Brittany

MORGAN JR EXH WORKING HUNTER 1
1. BEL FIGLIO, Holloway, Kate
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN JR EXH WORKING HUNTER 2
1. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
2. BEL FIGLIO, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN JR EXH WORKING HUNTER 3
1. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
2. BEL FIGLIO, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN JR EXH WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. BEL FIGLIO, Holloway, Kate
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNTER 1
1. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNTER 2
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNTER 3
1. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager
3. RUNNY MEDE KNIGHT HAWK, Stickley, Brittany

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER 1
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER 2
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER 3
1. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager
2. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager

MORGAN ROAD HACK STAKE
1. BLACK TUXEDO ISSAC, Sweigart-Reed, Brook
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
4. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Knapp, Elizabeth

MORGAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. RUNNY MEDE KNIGHT HAWK, Stickley, Brittany
3. TRAILHEAD ABSAROKA, Dobrinska, Elizabeth M
4. GNSS DERBY DAY, Stone, Leitha Creager

MORGAN W/T PL
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
3. SEASONS FLARRION, Holloway, Kate

MORGAN W/T PL CH
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. SEASONS FLARRION, Holloway, Kate
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe

MORGAN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
3. GINK SURPRISE OF MY LIFE, Hitchcock, Leslie

MORGAN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1-#2
1. GINK SURPRISE OF MY LIFE, Hitchcock, Leslie

MORGAN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2-#2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. GINK SURPRISE OF MY LIFE, Hitchcock, Leslie

MORGAN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. GINK SURPRISE OF MY LIFE, Hitchcock, Leslie

MORGAN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3-#2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. GINK SURPRISE OF MY LIFE, Hitchcock, Leslie

MORGAN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A

MORGAN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4-#2
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

MORGAN WEST DRESS CH
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

MORGAN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN JR/LIMIT PL DRIV CH
1. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Strohl, Jessica L

MORGAN PL DRIV
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E

MORGAN PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Strohl, Jessica L

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Little, Christie
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. FUTURITYS ROSES ARE RED, Zimmerman, Cynthia K & Randall J
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Little, Christie
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. SSLLC ENCORE', Romig, Jen

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Little, Claudia
3. SSLLC ENCORE', Romig, Jen

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Du Pont, Lauren
2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Little, Claudia
3. SSLLC ENCORE', Romig, Jen
4. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Du Pont, Lauren
2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Little, Claudia
3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Baldwin, Roxann
4. SSLLC ENCORE', Romig, Jen

MORGAN WEST PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Little, Christie
2. SSLLC ENCORE', Romig, Jen

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES AM
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. FUTURITYS ROSES ARE RED, Zimmerman, Cynthia K & Randall J
3. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Aukward, Taylor J
2. Butler, Emily
3. Butler, Sarah
4. Day, Abigail

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Walls, Claire F
2. Allen, Mackenzie

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Finley, Deanna

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT
1. Lewis, Mackensie
2. Little, Christie
3. Allen, Mackenzie
4. Pacie, Emma

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Little, Christie
2. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth
3. Pacie, Emma
4. Lewis, Mackensie

MORGAN W/T
1. Whittaker, Andraya K
2. Pope, Alexis R
3. Williams, Nina

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Groupensperger, Alexis
2. Little, Claudia

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Little, Claudia

MORGAN WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. Butler, Sarah
2. Moore, Maddie M

MORGAN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. Moore, Maddie M
2. Butler, Sarah

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works