Show Results

Dixie Cup

April 30th, 2015

Dates: April 30-May 2, 2015
Location: Conyers, GA
Judges: Josh Greer, Richard Petty

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. GOTCHA, Witte, Mathiew & Elizabeth
2. LNT LITTLE MISS MUFFET, Grande L Farms LLC
3. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Wachholz, Becky
4. CASTLERIDGE PVT PROPERTY, Berry, Don and Jon & Jill Goslin

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. GOTCHA, Witte, Mathiew & Elizabeth
2. CASTLERIDGE ABOVE, Faber, Melody R & Donald C Berry

MORGAN CL PL DRIV STAKE
1. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Wachholz, Becky
2. LNT LITTLE MISS MUFFET, Grande L Farms LLC
3. GOTCHA, Witte, Mathiew & Elizabeth

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. MERRIEHILL BI MI COMMAND, Nelson, Lisa C

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Mabe, Julia N
2. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. KABOOM, Cole, Kristen R

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL BI MI COMMAND, Nelson, Lisa C
2. CASTLERIDGE ABOVE, Faber, Melody R & Donald C Berry

MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Mabe, Julia N
2. MERRIEHILL BI MI COMMAND, Nelson, Lisa C
3. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. KABOOM, Cole, Kristen R

Dressage
MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

MORGAN DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

MORGAN DRESS INTO LVL 1 TEST B-#2
1. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Waclena, Tricia

MORGAN DRESS INTRO LVL 1 TEST A
1. RAKKE CEPONE CORAKKO, Flowers, Leah C
2. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Waclena, Tricia
3. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Braddon, Linda

MORGAN DRESS INTRO LVL 1 TEST B
1. RAKKE CEPONE CORAKKO, Flowers, Leah C
2. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Waclena, Tricia
3. BCMF SUGARFOOT SURPRISE, Flowers, Leah C
4. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Braddon, Linda

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L

MORGAN DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Braddon, Linda
2. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Braddon, Linda
3. SMOOCH, Scott, Rachel A

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SMOOCH, Scott, Rachel A
2. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Braddon, Linda
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Braddon, Linda

MORGAN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. SMOOCH, Scott, Rachel A

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Ferkile, Caitlin
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Ferrera, Sandra

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH STAKE
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Ferrera, Sandra
2. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Ferkile, Caitlin

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Ferkile, Caitlin

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. MEMC GRAFFITI, Downs, Carole Dianne
2. EARLY SURPRISE, Addison, Carol
4. MKM MELODYS STORM RYDER, Jeffers, William & Jennifer

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Watters, Rebecca
2. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Braddon, Linda
3. MKM MELODYS STORM RYDER, Jeffers, William & Jennifer

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Watters, Rebecca

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Arnold, Palmer G & Dakota K
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Caringal, Mya
3. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
4. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH STAKE
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Caringal, Mya
2. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
3. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
4. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Arnold, Palmer G & Dakota K

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEMC GRAFFITI, Downs, Carole Dianne

MORGAN HUNT PL STAKE
1. MEMC GRAFFITI, Downs, Carole Dianne
2. EARLY SURPRISE, Addison, Carol

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING
1. CASTLERIDGE ABOVE, Faber, Melody R & Donald C Berry

MORGAN MARE
1. EARLY SURPRISE, Addison, Carol

MORGAN STALLION
1. BCMF SUGARFOOT SURPRISE, Flowers, Leah C

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. BOXFORD IVANA, Grande L Farms LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES
1. BOXFORD IVANA, Grande L Farms LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV STAKE
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. BOXFORD IVANA, Grande L Farms LLC

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Geisler, Donald R & Mary Lynn
2. KD ELECTRA, Dunn, Kimberly
3. LETS ROLL, Downs, Carole Dianne
4. STILWELL LEGACY, Ostrofsky, Debra

MORGAN WEST PL AM/JR EXH
1. KD ELECTRA, Dunn, Kimberly
2. LETS ROLL, Downs, Carole Dianne

MORGAN WEST PL AM/JR EXH STAKE
1. KD ELECTRA, Dunn, Kimberly
2. LETS ROLL, Downs, Carole Dianne
3. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Braddon, Linda

MORGAN WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen
2. DMS SIMPLY DIVINE, Stodolski, Darlene
3. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Braddon, Linda
4. GULFWIND GIFTED, Downs, Carole Dianne

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. LETS ROLL, Downs, Carole Dianne
2. TREBLE'S SOME LIKE IT HOT, Otto, Marilyn A
3. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Braddon, Linda
4. STILWELL LEGACY, Ostrofsky, Debra

MORGAN WEST PL STAKE
1. LETS ROLL, Downs, Carole Dianne

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Caringal, Mya
2. Stethers, Caroline A

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Ferkile, Caitlin
2. Stethers, Caroline A
3. Siebenmorgan, Alisa
4. Caringal, Mya

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Ferkile, Caitlin
2. Stethers, Caroline A
3. Hulgan, Mary
4. Caringal, Mya

Dixie Cup

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works