Show Results

Key Classic

May 6th, 2015

Dates: May 6-9, 2015
Location: Monroe, WA
Judges: Renee Lavery, Paula Kierkegaard

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Abrams, Marina
2. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel
3. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL DRIV EXECUTIVE
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Abrams, Marina
2. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH/NOV RIDER
1. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra

MORGAN CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN ENG PL AM/JR EXH
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Hoffmann, Cynthia M
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mucklestone, Tamara M

MORGAN ENG PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Hoffmann, Cynthia M
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
2. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline
2. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mucklestone, Tamara M

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
3. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch
4. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PJB ARISTIDE, KLP Ventures LLC
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH STAKE
1. PJB ARISTIDE, KLP Ventures LLC
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/NOV
1. IDLEKNOT TIMELORD, Monty, Melissa
2. SINGER'S SWEET MELODY, McGregor, Mercy C
3. BWG CHICA CHERRY COLACE, Woelk, April A

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/NOV CH
1. SINGER'S SWEET MELODY, McGregor, Mercy C

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. LET'S BOOGIE, Corbett, Karin
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
3. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, Blue Mountain Group
4. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LET'S BOOGIE, Corbett, Karin
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
3. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, Blue Mountain Group
4. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S
4. HARLINGTON'S JAVA, Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH
1. PJB ARISTIDE, KLP Ventures LLC
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
4. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch

MORGAN IN-HAND CH
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. CROWN Z QUEEN, Arnould, Leslie

MORGAN MARE
1. CROWN Z QUEEN, Arnould, Leslie

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. CROWN INDIGO, Shilling, Lisa

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE
1. CROWN INDIGO, Shilling, Lisa

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow

MORGAN PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Gomavitz, Shelley & Rosa Diego

MORGAN PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Gomavitz, Shelley & Rosa Diego

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow

MORGAN PL DRIV JR/NOV
1. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. CROWN Z QUEEN, Arnould, Leslie

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES
1. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Gomavitz, Shelley & Rosa Diego

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS
1. RDF BELL RINGER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE
1. GORDELS SATIN JEWEL, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN PARK SADDLE CH
1. GORDELS SATIN JEWEL, Campbell, George E & Glendel

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. BMF PALLADIUM, Cox, Mina Marie
2. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
4. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa

MORGAN WEST PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. BMF PALLADIUM, Cox, Mina Marie
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. BMF PALLADIUM, Cox, Mina Marie

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN WEST PL JR/NOV
1. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
2. CHERRY CREEK KAHLUA, Schuster, Linda
3. SUNCHASER APOLLO, Cairns, Suzanne
4. TREBLE'S FACEBOOK, Schlemmer, Felicia & Frank

MORGAN WEST PL JR/NOV CH
1. CHERRY CREEK KAHLUA, Schuster, Linda
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
3. TREBLE'S FACEBOOK, Schlemmer, Felicia & Frank
4. SUNCHASER APOLLO, Cairns, Suzanne

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch
3. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
4. TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Thomle, Kate

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES AM
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. BMF PALLADIUM, Cox, Mina Marie
4. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. A CUT ABOVE, Triple J Ranch
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN WEST PL MARE
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa

MORGAN WEST PL YOUTH
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Hyman, Sydney
2. Mullendore, Linel

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Powlesland, Kayla

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Weinert, Madely

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Hyman, Sydney
3. Powlesland, Kayla
4. Monty, Melissa

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Hyman, Sydney
3. Johnson, Megan N
4. Johnson, Valerie N

MORGAN SADDLE/CLASSIC SEAT
1. Martin, Brooke
2. Healy, Sierra

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Powlesland, Kayla
2. Wallace, Kendra

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Powlesland, Kayla
2. Wallace, Kendra

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works