Show Results

FASH Spring Horse Show

May 7th, 2015

Dates: May 7-10, 2015
Location: St. Paul, MN
Judges: Matthew Roberts, Michael Richardson, Barbe Smith

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas
3. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy
2. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
3. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas
2. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
3. RECKLESS RUBY, Fox, Ann

MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas
2. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Arcola Farm
2. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn
3. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh
4. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Hanson, Katherine C
2. WHISPERING WORK OF ART, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
3. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa

MORGAN ENG PL AM STAKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Hanson, Katherine C
3. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
4. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Tipperary Ridge Stables
2. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
3. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh
4. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Hanson, Katherine C
3. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina

MORGAN ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. ARCOLA'S MARKED MAN, Arcola Farm
2. WHISPERING WORK OF ART, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
3. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Arcola Farm
3. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee
4. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
2. APOGEE SUZANNE, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
4. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Michaelson, Angela

MORGAN HUNT PL 3-YR
1. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
2. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Englund, Tessa Jordan

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. MEM MR BOSTON, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
4. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
3. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
4. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah

MORGAN HUNT PL JACKPOT
1. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
3. CIMI'S PRIMO, New Endeavor Farm
4. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
2. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
3. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
4. RCV THE PEACEMAKER, Herbst Farm

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES SEC. A
1. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
2. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Parker, Karen L
3. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
4. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES SEC. B
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
2. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
4. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV/JR HORSE
1. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
2. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam
3. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
4. CIMI'S PRIMO, New Endeavor Farm

Miscellaneous
MORGAN PARK
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

MORGAN PARK STAKE
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn
2. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie
2. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS
1. LEONARDO'S CRY, Brown/Klein Family

MORGAN PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. LEONARDO'S CRY, Brown/Klein Family

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
4. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Olson, Ginger

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Olson, Ginger
3. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
4. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Olson, Ginger
3. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah
4. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. THI BASIC BLACK, Eastwich Morgans
4. TSM ROMULUS, Wich, Nellie

MORGAN WEST PL NOV/JR HORSE
1. DOMINIC YOU, Anderson, Bonita J
2. TSM ROMULUS, Wich, Nellie
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Arcola Farm

MORGAN WEST PL STAKE
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
3. TSM ROMULUS, Wich, Nellie
4. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

Equitation
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Gefke, Frannie
3. Erchul, Ellen

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Hart, Reece J
2. Gruenberg, Taylor
3. Michaelson, Katla
4. Herbst, Alyssia

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Packer, Kristina
2. Hart, Reece J
3. Gruenberg, Taylor
4. Herbst, Emma

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Erchul, Ellen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works