Show Results

Southern States Regional Morgan Horse Show

May 20th, 2015

Dates: May 20-23, 2015
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina
Judges: Melissa Moore, Michael Craghead, Kathy Rowse, Sue Hughes, Margot Clark

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV OBSTACLES FAULT & OUT
1. MISCHIEF SQUARED, Winograd, Anne & Glenn

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES PICK YOUR RT
1. MISCHIEF SQUARED, Winograd, Anne & Glenn

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. KJM HALLELUJAH, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
2. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
2. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P

CL PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. KJM HALLELUJAH, Hendricks, John & Nancy

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh

CL PL AOTS
1. FLINTLOCKS SPICE GIRL, Beckerdite, Kathryn

CL PL CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. C'EST LA VIE, Pugh, Frances P
4. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
2. C'EST LA VIE, Pugh, Frances P
3. CVH CELTIC KNIGHT, Hankins, Faith

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
2. C'EST LA VIE, Pugh, Frances P

CL PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean
2. FLINTLOCKS SPICE GIRL, Beckerdite, Kathryn

CL PL LADIES
1. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Cahill, Sarah
2. C'EST LA VIE, Pugh, Frances P
3. MACH ONE, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D

CL PL MASTERS
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Cahill, Sarah
3. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, Davis, June A
4. BW SHREK, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. QUIETUDE SENECA ROCKS, Shaw, Ruth G
3. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
4. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
2. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

HIGH SCORE DRESS-FIRST LVL
1. QUIETUDE SENECA ROCKS, Shaw, Ruth G

HIGH SCORE DRESS-SECOND LVL
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Blaik, Margaret A

HIGH SCORE DRESS-TRAIN LVL
1. QUIETUDE SENECA ROCKS, Shaw, Ruth G

HIGH-SCORE DRESS INTRO LVL
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
2. A SEXY REFLECTION, Jacobson, Donna
3. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna
4. FLINTLOCKS DESIRE, Beckerdite, Kathryn

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
2. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L
3. FLINTLOCKS DESIRE, Beckerdite, Kathryn

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
2. A SEXY REFLECTION, Jacobson, Donna
3. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Blaik, Margaret A
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Blaik, Margaret A

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa
3. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally
2. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra
3. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Holloway, Kate

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. QUIETUDE SENECA ROCKS, Shaw, Ruth G
2. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
3. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Holloway, Kate

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Gina
2. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SYP HIFIDELITY, Wurzelbacher, Chris
4. CBMF NO LIMITS, No Limits Partnership

ENG PL 3-YR
1. WHITEMUD FANCY FREE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

ENG PL 4-YR
1. PORTFOLIO, Baptist, Colleen

ENG PL AM
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Good Morgan LLC
2. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
3. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
4. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Cahill, Sarah

ENG PL AM CH
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Good Morgan LLC
2. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, West, Patricia L
3. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Cahill, Sarah
4. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Austin, Laura Whitney

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Gina
3. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
4. SYP HIFIDELITY, Wurzelbacher, Chris

ENG PL JR EXH
1. CBMF POWER BROKER, Cudahy, Philipa & Frances Wittma

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF POWER BROKER, Cudahy, Philipa & Frances Wittma

ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. MIRROR MIRROR, Goebig, William Jr. & Dwayne Kn
2. STELLAR MOTION LPS, Baptist, Colleen
3. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. PORTFOLIO, Baptist, Colleen
2. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

ENG PL LADIES
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. STELLAR MOTION LPS, Baptist, Colleen

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Good Morgan LLC
2. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Austin, Laura Whitney
3. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Cahill, Sarah

W/T ENG PL
1. UNFAITHFUL, Jerath, Noor B
2. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. FEEL THAT FIRE, Locascio, Sydney L
4. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE CH, Winograd, Anne & Glenn

W/T ENG PL CH
1. UNFAITHFUL, Jerath, Noor B
2. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE CH, Winograd, Anne & Glenn

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
2. CBMF TRANSFORMATIONAL, Brescia, Donna & Robert
3. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet
4. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL 1ST YR GREEN
1. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
2. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna
3. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Braddon, Linda

HUNT PL AM
1. CBMF TRANSFORMATIONAL, Brescia, Donna & Robert
2. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
3. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet

HUNT PL AM CH
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Trotwood Stables
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
4. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B

HUNT PL AOTS
1. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
2. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet

HUNT PL CH
1. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL GENTS
1. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
2. WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
3. SSLLC EXHALE, Brescia, Donna & Robert
4. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
2. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
3. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L
4. SSLLC EXHALE, Brescia, Donna & Robert

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
2. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
2. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K

HUNT PL LADIES
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
3. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Smalley, Manya
4. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
3. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
2. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
3. DEF QUEEN ANNE'S REVENGE, Davis, June A
4. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Braddon, Linda

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Trotwood Stables
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. MARDI GRAS PRINCESS, Waterford Farm Inc

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SSLLC EXHALE, Brescia, Donna & Robert
2. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE CH, Sykes, Emory
3. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L
4. DEF QUEEN ANNE'S REVENGE, Davis, June A

W/T HUNT PL
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A
3. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A
3. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L

In-Hand
2 & UNDER FILLY
1. M'LADYS VIVIDLY, Scheid, Teresa

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. TARA'S ALLENTOWN, Pugh, Frances P

5 & OVER GELDING
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Wurzelbacher, Chris

5 & OVER MARE
1. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet
2. A SEXY REFLECTION, Jacobson, Donna

GR CH GELDING
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Wurzelbacher, Chris

GR CH MARE
1. M'LADYS VIVIDLY, Scheid, Teresa
2. A SEXY REFLECTION, Jacobson, Donna

GR CH STALLION
1. TARA'S ALLENTOWN, Pugh, Frances P

IN-HAND AOTS
1. M'LADYS VIVIDLY, Scheid, Teresa

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Holloway, Kate
3. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra
4. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

Miscellaneous
BEGIN HUNTER
1. DEF QUEEN ANNE'S REVENGE, Davis, June A
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

BEGIN HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

BEGIN HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. STATE OF MIND, Key, Lainey Carter
3. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D

FIT & SHOW
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. RADIANCE IN HARMONY, Ridgeway, Robert & Jennifer

HIGH PT BEGINNER HUNT
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HIGH-PT TRAIL
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

HUNTER HACK
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. STATE OF MIND, Key, Lainey Carter

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. STATE OF MIND, Key, Lainey Carter
3. DEF QUEEN ANNE'S REVENGE, Davis, June A

LOW WORKING HUNT OVER FENCES I
1. STATE OF MIND, Key, Lainey Carter
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. HEATHERWALD LADIES MAN, Warren, Ashley

LOW WORKING HUNT OVER FENCES II
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. STATE OF MIND, Key, Lainey Carter
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. HEATHERWALD LADIES MAN, Warren, Ashley

LOW WORKING HUNT UNDER SADDLE
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. STATE OF MIND, Key, Lainey Carter
4. HEATHERWALD LADIES MAN, Warren, Ashley

ROAD HACK
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

TRAIL JR EXH
1. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

TRAIL SR EXH
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
2. STILWELL VOLT, Brown, Andrew L
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI GCH, Wisdom, Mai A
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIL W/T
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
3. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra
4. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H

WORKING HUNT OVER FENCES II
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
3. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
3. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
3. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX GCH, Daughtry, Mary B

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. TARA'S SWEET STREET, Austin, Brenda L

PL DRIV AM
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
3. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Severino, Robert
4. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

PL DRIV AM CH
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
3. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Severino, Robert

PL DRIV CH
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Pugh, Frances P
2. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX GCH, Daughtry, Mary B

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. WHITEMUD FANCY FREE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXH CH
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr. & Dwayne Kn

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WHITEMUD CHALLENGER, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr. & Dwayne Kn

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. WHITEMUD CHALLENGER, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. PLAYMOR'S ECCO DOMANI, Fisher Davila, Mary

PARK SADDLE AM
1. REGARDLESS, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SPR WING IT, Good Morgan LLC
2. REGARDLESS, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin

PARK SADDLE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S ECCO DOMANI, Fisher Davila, Mary
2. REGARDLESS, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. CBMF POWER BROKER, Cudahy, Philipa & Frances Wittma

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CBMF POWER BROKER, Cudahy, Philipa & Frances Wittma

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. GET SMART, Wandtke, Allyson & Cindy Nord
2. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Lyons, Lora

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. SPR WING IT, Good Morgan LLC
2. REGARDLESS, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, LoCascio, Alayna
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI GCH, Wisdom, Mai A
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Locascio, Sydney L
4. RADIANCE IN HARMONY, Ridgeway, Robert & Jennifer

WEST PL AM
1. W-B BLUE BARRY, Faust, Laurie F
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Braddon, Linda

WEST PL AM CH
1. W-B BLUE BARRY, Faust, Laurie F
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL AOTS
1. STARTREND SHADOW BOX, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin

WEST PL CH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Geisler, Donald R & Mary Lynn
2. W-B BLUE BARRY, Faust, Laurie F
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L
4. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

WEST PL GENTS
1. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Smalley, Manya
2. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Smalley, Manya
2. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL LADIES
1. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
2. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
3. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Braddon, Linda
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Braddon, Linda

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. W-B BLUE BARRY, Faust, Laurie F
2. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. MAJORLY SEXY, Jacobson, Donna

WEST PL MARE
1. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
2. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie

WEST PL S/G
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Geisler, Donald R & Mary Lynn
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit
4. HEATHERWALD LADIES MAN, Warren, Ashley

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. Key, Lainey Carter
3. McCook, Gena M

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. McCook, Gena M
3. Minnis, Kaylyn L
4. Key, Lainey Carter

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL    
1. Key, Lainey Carter

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Vaughn, Ally

HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Minnis, Kaylyn L
3. Vaughn, Ally
4. McCook, Gena M

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT    
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Minnis, Kaylyn L
3. Key, Lainey Carter
4. McCook, Gena M

OPEN DRESSAGE SEAT    
1. Key, Lainey Carter
2. McCook, Gena M
3. Hodges, Kayla E

W/J WESTERN SEAT    
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Locascio, Sydney L
3. Metts, Adyson E
4. Pope, Alexis R

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Locascio, Sydney L
3. Pope, Alexis R
4. Metts, Adyson E

W/T HUNTER SEAT    
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Pope, Alexis R
3. Payne, Amberleigh M

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Payne, Amberleigh M
3. Pope, Alexis R

W/T SADDLE SEAT    
1. Locascio, Sydney L
2. Winograd, Rachael
3. Jerath, Noor B

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Locascio, Sydney L
2. Winograd, Rachael
3. Jerath, Noor B

WESTERN SEAT    
1. Vaughn, Ally

Southern States Regional 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works