Show Results

Michigan All Morgan

May 22nd, 2015

Dates: May 22-24, 2015
Location: East Lansing, MI
Judges: Richard Petty, Deborah Savage

Carriage
CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

CARR TURNOUT
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

WORKING CARR
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Feick, DeeAnn
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria
3. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
2. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Feick, DeeAnn
3. LOADED QUESTION, Alsbro, Alan, Leah, Mitchell & J
4. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Burnham-Fleck, Chloe
2. LOADED QUESTION, Alsbro, Alan, Leah, Mitchell & J

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Lorenz, Abby
2. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, Lazar, Janice Morgan
3. JESSEBELLE, Harrington, Jacqueline D & Nicol
4. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria

CL PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Burnham-Fleck, Chloe
2. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Lorenz, Abby
3. JESSEBELLE, Harrington, Jacqueline D & Nicol
4. DON'T BLINK, Linden, Holly M

CL PL JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Burnham-Fleck, Chloe
2. LOADED QUESTION, Alsbro, Alan, Leah, Mitchell & J
3. DON'T BLINK, Linden, Holly M

CL PL LADIES
1. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Lorenz, Abby
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria
3. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, Lazar, Janice Morgan
4. JESSEBELLE, Harrington, Jacqueline D & Nicol

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. FRF BACKTALK CH, Klimkiewicz, Marissa

DRESS INTRO A
1. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Jacobson, Dawn
2. ROOTS ARCHAIC TYSON, Foxworthy, Mary Christine
3. TYROLIAN TAPESTRY, Grunheid, Beverly

DRESS INTRO B
1. TYROLIAN TAPESTRY, Grunheid, Beverly
2. ROOTS ARCHAIC TYSON, Foxworthy, Mary Christine
3. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Jacobson, Dawn

DRESS INTRO C
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
2. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Jacobson, Dawn
3. TYROLIAN TAPESTRY, Grunheid, Beverly

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. FRF BACKTALK CH, Klimkiewicz, Marissa
2. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
3. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Jacobson, Dawn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Jacobson, Dawn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. FRF BACKTALK CH, Klimkiewicz, Marissa

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S

ENG PL AM
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE CH, Moses, Laurie
4. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S

ENG PL AM CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE CH, Moses, Laurie
3. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S
4. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. SUNFOREST LOADED, Cook, Jayne E & Tod G
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie
3. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara

ENG PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Earehart, David
2. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN (GB), Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
2. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN (GB), Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Earehart, David

ENG PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE CH, Moses, Laurie
4. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PLS HIGH PINE LOCOMOTION, Graves, Lynda
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige
3. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

W/T ENG PL
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, LaMay, Debbie
3. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
4. CORINTHIAN CONTINENTAL, Cole, Doosie

W/T ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, LaMay, Debbie
3. CORINTHIAN CONTINENTAL, Cole, Doosie
4. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. CBMF SINATRA, Harding, David
3. LR AMI ORION, Nonweiler, Sophie
4. ANCAN BRAVADO, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan

HUNT PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. JANE'S ADDICTION CH, Sandman Associates
4. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn

HUNT PL AM CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION CH, Sandman Associates
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
4. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Salmon, Keith A & Sarah McFall
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D

HUNT PL AOTS
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan
2. FILLE ROYALE, McCally, Megan
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
4. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Wilber, Jessica
3. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
4. CBMF SINATRA, Harding, David

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN CH, Embury, Amy
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
3. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Streicher, Alexandra M
4. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Smith, Stephen D

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilber, Jessica
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
4. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
3. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilber, Jessica
4. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN CH, Embury, Amy

HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
2. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin
3. TWIN ELM ALMOST AN ANGEL, Jaakkola, Bobbie Jo

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Wilber, Jessica
2. JANE'S ADDICTION CH, Sandman Associates
3. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Salmon, Keith A & Sarah McFall
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
3. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin
4. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Wilber, Jessica
2. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
3. LR AMI ORION, Nonweiler, Sophie
4. POINT OF ORDER, Mandeville, America

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Parker, Karen L
2. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
3. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
4. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Salmon, Keith A & Sarah McFall

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Yaroch, Renee A

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION CH, Sandman Associates
2. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
4. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilber, Jessica

W/T HUNT PL
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE CH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Earehart, Caren E
3. MJL ROCHALLOR, Thomas, Mark & Marie
4. COZY COLES JORDAN, Marry, Ann & Abby

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE CH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Earehart, Caren E
3. MJL ROCHALLOR, Thomas, Mark & Marie
4. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Smith, Stephen D

In-Hand
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. BEARS BOOGIEBEAR, Bearman, Michael & Amy

4 & UNDER MARE
1. JDS SAZZAFRAZZ, Walton, Alan H
2. FPF CHEVALIAIRE, Heinke, Elsa

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. MAPLE GROVE MERLYN, Iza, Wanda

5 & OVER GELDING
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, Messler, Paula
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
3. MANCHESTER UNLIMITED, Cole, Doosie
4. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M
2. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WRR ASTRO BOY, Ellett Frances & Frederick Jr

AM IN-HAND
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy
3. MAPLE GROVE MERLYN, Iza, Wanda

GR CH GELDING
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, Messler, Paula
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC

GR CH MARE
1. JDS SAZZAFRAZZ, Walton, Alan H
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M

GR CH STALLION
1. WRR ASTRO BOY, Ellett Frances & Frederick Jr
2. MAPLE GROVE MERLYN, Iza, Wanda

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
2. SN MAJOR PAZAZZ, Nevers, Scott
3. FRF BACKTALK CH, Klimkiewicz, Marissa
4. POINT OF ORDER, Mandeville, America

SPORT HORSE MARE
1. SIZZLE IN BRASS, Jacobson, Dawn

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
2. SN MAJOR PAZAZZ, Nevers, Scott
3. FRF BACKTALK CH, Klimkiewicz, Marissa
4. MAPLE GROVE MERLYN, Iza, Wanda

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR CH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. MADRONA LADY BROOK, Cook, Jayne E & Tod G
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE CH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. RICKI MARTIN, Hill, Michelle M
2. HA-HO LEGALITY'S LEGACY, Xaver, Andrea
3. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Roose, Daniel
4. AH LA LUCIE, Reffitt, Cameron

REINING FREESTYLE
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin

ROAD HACK
1. SUNFOREST LOADED, Cook, Jayne E & Tod G
2. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Nevers, Scott

TRAIL AM WESTERN
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. WEA MISTER MAGIC ALERT, Walter, Alyssa

TRAIL STAKE ENG
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D

TRAIL STAKE WESTERN
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. WEA MISTER MAGIC ALERT, Walter, Alyssa

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
2. TYROLIAN TAPESTRY, Grunheid, Beverly

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. TYROLIAN TAPESTRY, Grunheid, Beverly

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, Messler, Paula

PL DRIV 13 & UNDER
1. TREBLE'S TAKE ME HIGHER, Yoder, Marlin F

PL DRIV AM
1. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara

PL DRIV AM CH
1. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara

PL DRIV CH
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, Messler, Paula
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige

PL DRIV JR HORSE STAKE
1. BEARS BOOGIEBEAR, Bearman, Michael & Amy
2. FPF CHEVALIAIRE, Heinke, Elsa

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM STAKE
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie

PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D
3. LLL MIHAEL, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L

W/T WEST PL CH
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Thomas, Mark & Marie

WEST PL
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
3. EQE MAKER'S MARK, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM CH
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Bartlett, Roberta
4. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M

WEST PL AOTS
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Mitchell, Deloise M
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
4. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth

WEST PL CH
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. EQE MAKER'S MARK, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene

WEST PL GENTS
1. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
2. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Bartlett, Roberta
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR CH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
4. QUANTUM FACT, Jaakkola, Bobbie Jo

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie
4. WEA MISTER MAGIC ALERT, Walter, Alyssa

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR CH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter

WEST PL LADIES
1. NKS SO FINE, Downs, Carole Dianne
2. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Reis, John & Lina
3. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. NKS SO FINE, Downs, Carole Dianne
2. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
3. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
4. MAXIM GADABOUT, Newcomb, Jay & Paula

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
3. MORGAN VALLEY LUCKY CHARM, Nowosielski, Nicolle

WEST PL MASTERS
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
4. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
2. PLAYMOR'S MY CHERIE AMOUR, Kollien, Sherry & Alicia
3. WEA MISTER MAGIC ALERT, Walter, Alyssa
4. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter

WEST PL YOUTH
1. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR CH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. HA-HO LEGALITY'S LEGACY, Xaver, Andrea
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison

Equitation
ADULT ENG    
1. Manson, Jackie
2. Kleinschmidt, Gabriel M
3. Klimkiewicz, Marissa
4. McCally, Megan

ADULT WESTERN SEAT    
1. Treusch, Loretta
2. Embury, Amy

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT    
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Shamraj, Maria
3. Manson, Jackie
4. Betts, Kelsey

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. Okopny, Allie  L

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Carroll, Kylee S
4. Keller, Elizabeth

CLASSIC SEAT    
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Alsbro, Mitchell

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Tripp, Breann
3. Maples, Eleanor
4. Kelley, Lera

HUNTER SEAT 14-17    
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Shamraj, Maria
3. Iglewski, Hailey
4. Nowosielski, Maddie

HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Shamraj, Maria
3. Iglewski, Hailey
4. Mandeville, America

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    
1. Carroll, Kylee S
2. Kleinschmidt, Gabriel M
3. Morganstern, Cecilia
4. Reffitt, Cameron

MJMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Kay, Cameron

MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Xaver, Jessica
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Kaechele, Maggie
4. Shea, Madison

SADDLE SEAT 14-17    
1. Okopny, Allie  L
2. Graves, Alena Mae
3. Spicer, Matthea

SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Kay, Cameron
2. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. Walter, Emilie

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP    
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. Graves, Alena Mae

W/T HUNTER SEAT    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Earehart, Charlotte
3. Marry, Abigail
4. Juback, Juliana

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Earehart, Charlotte
3. Marry, Abigail
4. Irelan, Jersy

W/T SADDLE SEAT    
1. Kent, Meara
2. Marry, Abigail
3. Juback, Juliana
4. Symbolik, Drake

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Kent, Meara
2. Marry, Abigail
3. Juback, Juliana

W/T WESTERN SEAT    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Kent, Meara
3. Keller, John
4. Symbolik, Hayden

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Kent, Meara

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. Zielewniewski, Allexandra

WESTERN SEAT 14-17    
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Shea, Madison
3. Walter, Emilie
4. Kaechele, Maggie

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Kaechele, Maggie
3. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. Keller, Elizabeth

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works