Show Results

Western New York Morgan

May 21st, 2015

Dates: May 21-24, 2015
Location: Hamburg, New York
Judges: Melinda Moore, Josh Merritt

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV DBL JEOPARDY
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON GCH, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
4. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
3. CORALEDGE TOUCHE, Lyle Burghduff
4. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON GCH, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON GCH, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON GCH, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. TTE TEA TIME, Eckhert, Sandra J
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
4. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. TTE TEA TIME, Eckhert, Sandra J
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON GCH, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON GCH, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. TTE TEA TIME, Eckhert, Sandra J

SALUTE TO AMERICA CARR DRIV
1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
4. SWANBROOK SIX PERCENT, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale

CL PL DRIV CH
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
3. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
4. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E
2. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M
2. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann
3. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
4. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

CL PL CH
1. CBMF SERPENTINE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
2. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M
3. CORALEDGE MAN OF MEANS, Proulx, Nancy
4. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

CL PL JR EXH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Carey, Richard & Caitlin
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
4. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Flower, Kathleen

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
2. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Carey, Richard & Caitlin
3. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Flower, Kathleen
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CBMF SERPENTINE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
2. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Pochatko, David & Judi
3. CORALEDGE MAN OF MEANS, Proulx, Nancy
4. HD TROY, Axel & Heather Starck

CL PL LADIES
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CORALEDGE MAN OF MEANS, Proulx, Nancy
2. CBMF SERPENTINE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
3. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann
4. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

CL PL MASTERS
1. HD TROY, Axel & Heather Starck
2. UVM PUMPKIN, Gould, Laurel

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin

ENG PL AM
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
2. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
4. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

ENG PL AM CH
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
2. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
4. SSLLC STRIPTEASE, Morrell, Morgan G

ENG PL CH
1. QVM JOCELYN ROSE CH, Kirsch Family, The
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin

ENG PL JR EXH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
2. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Madsen, Haley M
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CLAYHILL REMINGTON, Curtitsy Acres Morgan Farm, Inc

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CLAYHILL REMINGTON, Curtitsy Acres Morgan Farm, Inc
2. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC
3. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey
4. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

ENG PL LADIES
1. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M
2. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
3. SSLLC STRIPTEASE, Morrell, Morgan G

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CLAYHILL JUSTIFIED, Linden, Holly M
2. QVM JOCELYN ROSE CH, Kirsch Family, The
3. ALPHASTAR PRECIOUS MOMENT, Fisher, Mark A
4. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
2. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Atkinson, Dorothy
2. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L
3. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris

HUNT PL AOTS
1. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
2. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

HUNT PL CH
1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
2. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L
3. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E
4. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Fisher, Allan S

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor
3. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Thomas, Kim
4. DANTREE VALHALLA, Pilz, Shaina

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor
2. DANTREE VALHALLA, Pilz, Shaina

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
2. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Thomas, Kim

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MAXED OUT, Clark, Linda
2. ALPHASTAR ON COMMAND, Fidanza, Maggie
3. BARONIAL CASANOVIA, Smith, Virginia

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. ALPHASTAR ON COMMAND, Fidanza, Maggie

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L
4. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Rog, Carol
3. JPR FLASHPOINT, Rhoades, Philip & Judi
4. ROSEDUST ENDLESS SUMMER, Rosier, Elaine C

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. ROSEDUST ENDLESS SUMMER, Rosier, Elaine C
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Rog, Carol
3. MAXED OUT, Clark, Linda
4. BARONIAL CASANOVIA, Smith, Virginia

HUNT PL MARE
1. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Fisher, Allan S
3. STONECROFT INGENUE, Chamberlin, Wende

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. JPR FLASHPOINT, Rhoades, Philip & Judi
2. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
3. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Rog, Carol

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
3. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Cramer, Lisa

HUNT PL S/G
1. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris
4. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn

MORGAN W/T HUNT PL CH
1. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Nichols, Miranda
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie

NYSMHS MEMBER HUNT PL
1. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Rog, Carol
2. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

W/T HUNT PL
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Nichols, Miranda
3. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

In-Hand
2 & UNDER MARE
1. CORINTHIAN CHARLOTTE, Trushel, Todd A

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R

5 & OVER GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans

5 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A
3. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca
4. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
3. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey

GR CH MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Atkinson, Dorothy
2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. ALPHASTAR ON COMMAND, Fidanza, Maggie
2. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. ALPHASTAR ON COMMAND, Fidanza, Maggie
2. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles
4. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Cowboy Connor Enterprises

WNY CLASSIC 2 & UNDER IN-HAND
1. ALPHASTAR BURNING LOVE, Van Dusen, Barbara Marie
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Vidler, Nancy S
3. CORINTHIAN CHARLOTTE, Trushel, Todd A

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. DANTREE VALHALLA, Pilz, Shaina
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E
3. SOUL PROVIDER, Fidanza, Maggie

NYSMHS SADDLE SEAT PL
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

ROAD HACK ADULT
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Jim Rosier & Meredith Rosier
4. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Obrochta, Annilee N

ROAD HACK CH
1. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Thomas, Kim
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
2. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Thomas, Kim

W/T FIT & SHOW
1. SOUL PROVIDER, Fidanza, Maggie
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED GCH, Overtime Farm LLC

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED GCH, Overtime Farm LLC

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. SEVATI, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Fidanza, Jennifer

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

PL DRIV CH
1. SEVATI, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

PL DRIV JR HORSE 3 & UNDER
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Vidler, Nancy S

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R
3. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Strohl, Jessica L

PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
3. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
4. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Strohl, Jessica L

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri

PARK SADDLE CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri

Western Pleasure
AOTS WEST PL
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk
3. THE FINALIST, Clark, Shelby
4. STAMPED, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

NYSMHS MEMBER WEST PL
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
2. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B

W/J WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Nichols, Miranda

W/J WEST PL CH
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Nichols, Miranda

WEST P AM S/G
1. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
4. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

WEST PL AM CH
1. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk
4. STAMPED, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

WEST PL AM MARE
1. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C
2. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
2. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C
3. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean

WEST PL CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL GENTS
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES PEEK-A-BOO, Vidler, Nancy S
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
3. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Rosier, Meredith
4. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Cowboy Connor Enterprises

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES PEEK-A-BOO, Vidler, Nancy S
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
3. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Rosier, Meredith
4. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Cowboy Connor Enterprises

WEST PL LADIES
1. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C
2. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
2. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
3. SSES SPECIAL ENTERTAINER, Angel, Peggy & Everett
4. THE FINALIST, Clark, Shelby

WEST PL MARE
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C
3. SILVERPARK JULIE MOON, Karbowski, June

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

WEST PL S/G
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
2. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
3. SSES SPECIAL ENTERTAINER, Angel, Peggy & Everett
4. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Brown, Caitlin
2. Helmer, Ally E        

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Brooks, Haley M
3. Robillard, Rachel        

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Peek, Jillian S        

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Nadler, Jordon
2. Gerard, Coco        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Payne, Cora
2. Hudson, Taylor        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Helmer, Ally E
2. Brown, Caitlin        

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Helmer, Ally E
2. Brown, Caitlin
3. Payne, Cora        

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Miller, Cierra        

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Robillard, Rachel        

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Gerard, Coco
3. Brooks, Haley M
4. Miller, Cierra        

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Nadler, Jordon
3. Brooks, Haley M
4. Gerard, Coco        

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Nichols, Miranda
2. Ryan, Evary        

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Nichols, Miranda
2. Ryan, Evary        

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Nichols, Miranda
2. Fidanza, Maggie
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae
4. Hill, Connie        

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Nichols, Miranda
2. Fidanza, Maggie
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae
4. Hill, Connie        

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Biron, Grace        

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Biron, Grace        

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Peek, Jillian S        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Jillian S       

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works