Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Open Horse Show

June 3rd, 2015

Dates: June 3-6, 2015
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Lisa Waller, Jennifer Sommers, Robin Brueckmann, Sally Davenport, Susan Koso, Karen von Bachelle, David Sproul

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Kilian, Cynthia C
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE GCH, Travers, Terri Page
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Carpenter, Michael G
2. FCM KING COBRA, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Carpenter, Michael G
2. FCM KING COBRA, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie
3. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE GCH, Travers, Terri Page
4. THE PIANO MAN, Hood, Maggie

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie
3. THE PIANO MAN, Hood, Maggie
4. ICONIC, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. FCM KING COBRA, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer
2. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
3. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
2. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC

MORGAN CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Kilian, Cynthia C
3. HILLOCK RIENZI, Tubolino, Roxanne J
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H

MORGAN CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER CH
1. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Kilian, Cynthia C
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
4. HILLOCK RIENZI, Tubolino, Roxanne J

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
2. MCS BANDINI, Ray Ramsey Family
3. KGA ODYSSEY, Tubolino, Roxanne J
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

MORGAN CL PL AM MASTERS
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
2. ISABELLA FIORE, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. KGA ODYSSEY, Tubolino, Roxanne J
4. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. MCS BANDINI, Ray Ramsey Family
2. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc
3. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Benson, Anne L
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Bingham, Olivia
4. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Blair, Darlene

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH CH
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Bingham, Olivia
3. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Blair, Darlene
4. ABSOLUT APPEAL, The Wiles-Haffner Family

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
2. MIYAKE, Kelley, Erin Duffy
3. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

MORGAN CL PL LADIES CH
1. MIYAKE, Kelley, Erin Duffy
2. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E
3. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
4. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

MORGAN CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
2. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Archambault, Barbara
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
4. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc

MORGAN CL PL MASTERS CH
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Varney, Brenda
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy

Dressage
MORGAN FIRST LVL SR RIDER CH
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

MORGAN FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

MORGAN INTRO DRESSAGE CH
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

MORGAN TRAIN LVL JR RIDER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

MORGAN TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

MORGAN USDF INTRO TEST A
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

MORGAN USDF INTRO TEST B
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

MORGAN USDF INTRO TEST C
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. FHS ALEX, Kaufman, Jonathan

MORGAN ENG PL 4-YR
1. VL ZAIA, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. ZANETTI, Queens River Farm Inc
2. MASTERCLASS, Meyers, Tom & Joanna

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. ZANETTI, Queens River Farm Inc
2. MASTERCLASS, Meyers, Tom & Joanna

MORGAN ENG PL AM LADIES
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M
3. THE ALCHEMIST, Malvezzi, Chloe

MORGAN ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Flanagan, Emma Kate
2. HVK HOT EMBER, Campbell, Christopher & Claire
3. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Shample, Spencer
2. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. FHS ALEX, Kaufman, Jonathan
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Shample, Spencer
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
4. HVK HOT EMBER, Campbell, Christopher & Claire

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE
1. VL ZAIA, Bulmer, Angela Conner

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. WICKED COOL, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy
3. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES CH
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy
2. WICKED COOL, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L

MORGAN ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Mullady, William F
2. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, McDaniel, Percy
3. THE ALCHEMIST, Malvezzi, Chloe
4. UVM PEYTON, Litch, Robert & Michelle

MORGAN ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C
2. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Feld, Nicholas

MORGAN ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C
2. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Feld, Nicholas

MORGAN ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, McDaniel, Percy
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Mullady, William F
3. UVM PEYTON, Litch, Robert & Michelle

MORGAN ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
2. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE GCH, Beisler, Daisy
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

MORGAN ENG PL YOUTH STAKE
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
2. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE GCH, Beisler, Daisy
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN  HUNT PL 4-YR
1. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
2. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

MORGAN HUNT PL
1. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
4. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

MORGAN HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Cingolani, Carly

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
2. CARTIER, Guenther, Keeley
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
4. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
2. CARTIER, Guenther, Keeley
3. CBMF STREET CHATTER, Carothers, Lynn
4. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha

MORGAN HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. CBMF STREET CHATTER, Carothers, Lynn
4. FOOL'S CHALLENGE, Bennett, John  Jr

MORGAN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy
3. JW BEWARE, Pizzanello, Diann
4. EG SHAMMROCK, Atkinson, Dorothy

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
2. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
4. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
2. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
4. M-U-R CILANTRO, McMahon, Alyssa

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
2. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
4. M-U-R CILANTRO, McMahon, Alyssa

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Walsh, Mackenzie  J
3. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA CH, Guenther, Keeley
2. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
4. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
2. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
4. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
3. FOOL'S CHALLENGE, Bennett, John  Jr
4. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. AAA CHAMPAGN AND ICE, Frechette, Phyllis
2. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy
3. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Cingolani, Carly

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy
2. AAA CHAMPAGN AND ICE, Frechette, Phyllis
3. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Gilmartin, Kelly
2. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Cynthia H & Pamela L Pow
3. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. JW BEWARE, Pizzanello, Diann

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Gilmartin, Kelly
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Walsh, Mackenzie  J
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Cynthia H & Pamela L Pow
4. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Blair, Darlene

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Walsh, Mackenzie  J
3. M-U-R CILANTRO, McMahon, Alyssa

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH
1. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
2. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm
4. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
2. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
3. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm
4. DOUBLE DUTCH, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

In-Hand
MORGAN 3- & 4-YR MARE
1. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC

MORGAN 3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. DISTINGUISHED, Tylawsky, Elizabeth

MORGAN 3 & OVER GELDING
1. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
2. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy
3. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE GCH, Beisler, Daisy
4. WICKED COOL, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank

MORGAN 5 & OVER MARE
1. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Travers, Terri Page
2. VIVRE LE VIE, Cheval Noir Partnership

MORGAN 5 & OVER STALLION
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC

MORGAN CL PL IN-HAND
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

MORGAN GR CH GELDING
1. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
2. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy

MORGAN GR CH MARE
1. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC
2. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Travers, Terri Page

MORGAN GR CH STALLION
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. DISTINGUISHED, Tylawsky, Elizabeth

MORGAN HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. RWF TINY DANCER, Bacon, Nancy E
2. EG SHAMMROCK, Atkinson, Dorothy

MORGAN JR CH COLT
1. KINZU GIOVANNI CAVALLI, Pierce, Kathleen
2. WMS ABOUT THYME, Vitarius, Peggy

MORGAN SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

MORGAN SR CH MARE
1. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC
2. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Travers, Terri Page

MORGAN SR CH STALLION
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. DISTINGUISHED, Tylawsky, Elizabeth

MORGAN WEST PL IN-HAND
1. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

MORGAN YRLNG COLT
1. KINZU GIOVANNI CAVALLI, Pierce, Kathleen
2. WMS ABOUT THYME, Vitarius, Peggy

Miscellaneous
MORGAN BEGIN HUNT CROSSRAILS I
1. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

MORGAN BEGIN HUNT CROSSRAILS II
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

MORGAN BEGIN HUNTER U/S
1. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

MORGAN BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

MORGAN BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK
1. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
2. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
3. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC

MORGAN HUNTER HACK
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
3. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R

MORGAN HUNTER HACK CH
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

MORGAN HUNTER HACK U/S
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
3. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
4. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, DeConto, Jessica

MORGAN LIPPITT PL SADDLE
1. RANDALLANE RAVEN'S EXODUS, Lomastro, Ellen F & Jennifer L

MORGAN LOW TRAIN JUMPER I
1. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R
3. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle

MORGAN LOW TRAIN JUMPER II
1. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle
2. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R

MORGAN LOW TRAIN JUMPER CH
1. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann
2. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNT I
1. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
2. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
3. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R

MORGAN LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
3. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER CH
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER I
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
3. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle
4. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER II
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
3. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle

MORGAN MODIFIED WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
3. BAR J BILL BAILEY, Krzynowek, Bianca Gabrielle

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

MORGAN PL DRIV 3-YR
1. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. DISTINGUISHED, Tylawsky, Elizabeth
3. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A
4. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV AM
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
3. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Dantree Farm
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

MORGAN PL DRIV AM CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopmann, Beverly
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
4. MASTERCLASS, Meyers, Tom & Joanna

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Frangiosa, Alexandra
3. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Dantree Farm

MORGAN PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

MORGAN PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. DISTINGUISHED, Tylawsky, Elizabeth
2. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Travers, Terri Page

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

MORGAN PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopmann, Beverly
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
3. MEM LET'S GO GIRLS, Malvezzi, Laurel & Chloe

MORGAN PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopmann, Beverly
3. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa

MORGAN PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS AM
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm

MORGAN PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm

MORGAN PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

MORGAN PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE AM
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L
4. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

MORGAN PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
2. TRE SOMEDAY, Firewind Morgans
3. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
4. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly

MORGAN PARK SADDLE CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda
3. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
4. CBMF ME FIRST, Hawkey, Regina & Jeffrey Vieira

MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Ricci, Victoria

MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Ricci, Victoria

MORGAN PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CBMF ME FIRST, Hawkey, Regina & Jeffrey Vieira
2. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
3. TRE SOMEDAY, Firewind Morgans
4. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Enterprises LLC

MORGAN PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda
2. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Gansz, Michaele C

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Bengtson, Marion L

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M

MORGAN WEST PL AM LADIES
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. HUGO BOSS, Oliver, Susan & Shane
4. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
4. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
2. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
2. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
2. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
3. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
4. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family

MORGAN WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
2. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H

MORGAN WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. HUGO BOSS, Oliver, Susan & Shane
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

MORGAN WEST PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. HUGO BOSS, Oliver, Susan & Shane
2. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
3. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori

MORGAN WEST PL YOUTH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Scionti, Mannon E        

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Powers, Grace
2. Tesla, Brigid M
3. Guglielmino, Molly J
4. Fina, Miller Young        

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Scionti, Mannon E        

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. Smith, Charlotte        

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Tesla, Brigid M
2. Guglielmino, Molly J
3. McMahon, Alyssa
4. Qua, Kassidy        

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Tesla, Brigid M
2. McMahon, Alyssa
3. Guglielmino, Molly J
4. Qua, Kassidy

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works