Show Results

Gold Cup Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 10th, 2015

Dates: June 10-13, 2015
Location: Columbus, OH
Judges: Steve Davis, Christine Nava

Carriage
CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA, Swehla, Marcia A
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA, Swehla, Marcia A
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA, Swehla, Marcia A
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA, Swehla, Marcia A
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph
3. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Enfield, Timothy
4. SWANBROOK SIX PERCENT, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph
2. SWANBROOK SIX PERCENT, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale
3. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Earehart, David
4. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Enfield, Timothy

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
3. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
4. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
3. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
4. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Monica, Madeleine G

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE HEREAFTER, Dragonsmeade
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables
3. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Morgan, Robert B
4. SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Earehart, David
2. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
3. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
4. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Wolfe, Meredith
4. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

CL PL CH
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. RAGE CH, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
4. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DON'T BLINK, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula
3. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Young, Timothy A
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Young, Madaline M
3. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Trueblood, Suzy
4. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Trueblood, Suzy
3. SHIMMER (CN), McCoy, John & Claudette
4. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula

CL PL JR HORSE
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK BOLD MONARCH CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Wolfe, Meredith
3. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
4. RAGE CH, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

CL PL LIMIT
1. CBMF SERPENTINE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
2. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L
3. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, JRH Morgans LLC
2. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN, Shoo-Fly Trust
3. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Gina

ENG PL 3-YR
1. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Ledyard Company LLC
2. EKL RISING SENSATION, Johnson, Rebecca

ENG PL 4-YR
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust
3. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
4. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, JRH Morgans LLC

ENG PL AM
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
4. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

ENG PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
3. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
4. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
3. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Vetrano, Andree & Dana Weiner
4. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

ENG PL CH
1. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN, Shoo-Fly Trust
2. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, JRH Morgans LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Madsen, Haley M
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Ferrera, Sandra
3. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
3. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Arcola Farm
4. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Arcola Farm
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
4. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, JRH Morgans LLC
3. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
4. RWJ MASSIMO, Kraegel, Kelly

ENG PL LADIES
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Denzel, Ali
3. EVIL WAYS, Lane, Rick
4. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie

ENG PL LIMIT
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
2. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. SMSE REASON WITH IN, Wildboar Morgans
4. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL W/T
1. BRAZADA, Torrez, Emily R
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Gray, Madison E
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle

ENG PL W/T CH
1. BRAZADA, Torrez, Emily R
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
3. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Gray, Madison E
4. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
2. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
3. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership

HUNT PL AM CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
3. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
4. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
4. ABRACABAM, 10 Star Ranch

HUNT PL AM SEC. A
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Monica, Madeleine G
4. CBMF SINATRA, Harding, David

HUNT PL AM SEC. B
1. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K

HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
4. DBS CAVALIER, Debra Rose & Alyssa Rose

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
2. BELL SOUTH GCH, Roberts, Rachel
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
4. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
3. BELL SOUTH GCH, Roberts, Rachel
4. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
2. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott
3. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilber, Jessica
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
4. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilber, Jessica

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH, Oplotnik, James Austin

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
2. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
3. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
4. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
2. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
3. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
4. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne

HUNT PL LADIES
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, JRH Morgans LLC
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, JRH Morgans LLC
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
4. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. CBMF SINATRA, Harding, David
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
4. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Beiler, Andrew L

HUNT PL NOV
1. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
3. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy
4. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B

HUNT PL W/T
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
4. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Howell, Gloria A

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Ferrera, Sandra
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
3. PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC 3-YR
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Morgan, Robert B

2-YR FILLY
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, Messier, Paula
2. TES LUV LET HER, Schubert, Thomas E

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LSB GAME TIME, Kleinecke, Diane

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust
2. BELL BOTTOM BLUES, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
3. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
3. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William

5 & OVER GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SYP HIFIDELITY, Wurzelbacher, Chris
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M
2. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WRR ASTRO BOY, Ellett Frances & Frederick Jr

GR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SYP HIFIDELITY, Wurzelbacher, Chris

GR CH MARE
1. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, Messier, Paula

GR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

JR CH COLT
1. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
3. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

JR CH FILLY
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, Messier, Paula
2. TES LUV LET HER, Schubert, Thomas E

SR CH MARE
1. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M

SR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

YRLING & UNDER COLT
1. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. RICKI MARTIN, Hill, Michelle M
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip

REINING OPEN
1. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan A & Clayton A
2. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin

ROAD HACK
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
2. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Cyrus, Shirley & Jessa
3. SIGHT UNSEEN GCH, Sandman Associates
4. HAPPEE EVENING, Clark, Leesa

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
2. JW SPORTING CHANCE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SIGHT UNSEEN GCH, Sandman Associates
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Jim Rosier & Meredith Rosier
3. G S STARFIRE, Baldwin, Jane E & Philip D

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLE NUIT, Dragonsmeade
2. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, Messler, Paula

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Windcrest Farms
4. LBJ PARTY GIRL, Braddock, Jim & Laura

PL DRIV AM
1. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
3. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, McBain, Hannah

PL DRIV CH
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, Messler, Paula

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI, Dragonsmeade
3. MNM IMAGINE, Galusha, Nancy
4. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI, Dragonsmeade
3. MNM IMAGINE, Galusha, Nancy
4. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, McBain, Hannah
3. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca
4. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Remondino, Annie
3. BELL BOTTOM BLUES, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

UPHA PL DRIV 3-YR CLASSIC
1. AMPED UP, Butler, Brian J
2. DRAGONSMEADE VENDOME, Dragonsmeade

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
4. TSL STARCRAFT, Detweiler, Freeman & Laura

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Christopher, Julie N
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, Messier, Paula

PARK HARNESS AM
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
4. TSL STARCRAFT, Detweiler, Freeman & Laura

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. WNDC HIGH ON LIFE, Windcrest Farms
2. CBMF TICK TOCK, Hufferd, Kurt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF TICK TOCK, Hufferd, Kurt
3. WNDC HIGH ON LIFE, Windcrest Farms

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
2. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna

UPHA PARK HARNESS 3-YR CLASSIC
1. WHAT'S UP, Messier, Paula
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Dragonsmeade
3. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Dragonsmeade
4. LPS TRUE BELIEVER, Lynn Peeples Stables

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR, Hazen, Sammi

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. FCM NO BOUNDARIES, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Lyons, Lora

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
2. AW GREAT SCOTT, Vetrano, Andree
3. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
4. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

PARK SADDLE CH
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George
2. PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR, Hazen, Sammi

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. JAKE RYAN, Peeper Ranch
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. JAKE RYAN, Peeper Ranch
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George
2. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D
3. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
4. AW GREAT SCOTT, Vetrano, Andree

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. RJMF ZAPPA, Morgan, Robert B
2. HYLEE'S CONTENDER, Heidenreich, Stacey L
3. BORN TO BE WILD, Moses, Sarah
4. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L

WEST PL 4-YR
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Monroe, Jerri & Karen Cooley
2. EQE MAKER'S MARK, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
4. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
3. CEDARFARM LANCELOT GCH, Broich, Larry D
4. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
3. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
4. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL AM MARE
1. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean

WEST PL AM S/G
1. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
3. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL CH
1. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
2. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL GENTS
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
4. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Crowley, Paige S
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP CH, Darrow, Kristi
3. CHERRYDALE MELANIA GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP CH, Darrow, Kristi
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Crowley, Paige S
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacy, Mallory

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Monroe, Jerri & Karen Cooley
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
3. EQE MAKER'S MARK, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Rosier, Meredith

WEST PL LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Crowley, Paige S
3. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. CEDARFARM LANCELOT GCH, Broich, Larry D

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Crowley, Paige S
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Vunovich, Laura & Robert
4. CEDARFARM LANCELOT GCH, Broich, Larry D

WEST PL LIMIT
1. EVERWOODS JOLI, Johnson, Denise
2. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen
3. SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip
4. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, Hess, Trisha E

WEST PL MARE
1. EVERWOODS JOLI, Johnson, Denise
2. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M

WEST PL NOVICE
1. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, Hess, Trisha E
4. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

WEST PL S/G
1. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
2. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Hazen, Sammi
4. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

WEST PL W/J
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
4. NATIONAL TREASURE, Locascio, Sydney L

WEST PL W/J CH
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Locascio, Sydney L
4. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, LoCascio, Alayna

WEST PL YOUTH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP CH, Darrow, Kristi
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Hazen, Sammi
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacy, Mallory

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Geary, Grace
3. Monica, Madeleine G
4. Keller, Elizabeth        

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1. Sekerak, Jamie Lynn        

AMHA SADDLE SEAT
1. Henderson, Alexys
2. Erchul, Ellen
3. Okopny, Allie  L
4. Buckley, Megan S        

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Shea, Madison
4. Morgenstern, Cecilia C        

CL SEAT
1. Adamek, Kerrianne
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Bohaboy, Emma N
4. Hunt, Alexi        

HUNT SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sappenfield, Madeline P
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Roberts, Rachel
4. Coryn, Elisabeth A        

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Sappenfield, Madeline P
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Coryn, Elisabeth A        

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Monica, Madeleine G
3. Carroll, Kylee S
4. Farischon, Chloe I        

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17 CH
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Pruetz, Sarah
3. Geary, Grace
4. Hansing, Lilly Ann        

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
3. Geary, Grace
4. Vaughn, Ally        

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Coryn, Victoria M
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. LoCascio, Alayna
4. O'Connell, Caroline        

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Corrigan, Kelcie
3. Young, Emily A        

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Johnson, Ada
3. Kay, Cameron
4. Henderson, Alexys        

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
3. Erchul, Ellen
4. Adamek, Kerrianne        

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Locascio, Sydney L
2. Gray, Madison E
3. Angell, Reagan
4. Prentis, Grace        

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Hunt, Alexi        

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Kay, Cameron
2. Erchul, Ellen
3. Adamek, Kerrianne
4. Henderson, Alexys        

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Briskey, Kayla        

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Stacy, Mallory
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Crowley, Paige S        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Geary, Grace
4. Osborne, Lauren Bailee        

WESTERN SEAT W/T
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Nichols, Miranda
4. Regehr, Dalton

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works