Show Results

Tanbark Cavalcade of Roses

June 24th, 2015

Dates: June 24-27, 2015
Location: St. Paul, MN
Judge: Mary Lou Man

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm

MORGAN CL PL DRIV STAKE
1. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L
2. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Leonard, Fransis & Barbra
3. FIRE RUN PANDORA, Hoag, Julia  DVM
4. WHISPERING WORK OF ART, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen

MORGAN CL PL STAKE
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L
2. FIRE RUN PANDORA, Hoag, Julia  DVM
3. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Leonard, Fransis & Barbra
4. WHISPERING WORK OF ART, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. FIRE RUN PANDORA, Hoag, Julia  DVM
2. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
2. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm

MORGAN ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L
2. TSM SWEET BABY JANE, Umnuhs, Leroy & Doretta

MORGAN ENG PL STAKE
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa
2. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Wilber, Jessica
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
3. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam
4. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. LOCUTUS CH, Anderson, Sarah
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
3. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
4. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. LOCUTUS CH, Anderson, Sarah
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
3. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
4. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

MORGAN HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. LOCUTUS CH, Anderson, Sarah
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

MORGAN HUNT PL STAKE
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Wilber, Jessica
3. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

Westerm Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
3. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

MORGAN WEST PL AM STAKE
1. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
4. EMAIL NKS, Shaver, Kathleen

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

MORGAN WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Arcola Farm

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
2. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
3. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

MORGAN WEST PL STAKE
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
3. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works