Show Results

Tulsa Summer Classic

June 25th, 2015

Dates: June 25-28, 2015
Location: Tulsa, OK
Judge: Gayle Lampe

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Archibald, Dawson

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL
1. ARCOLA'S PERFECT TIMING, Zellers, Ashley
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
3. IRISH O'RYAN, Buchanan, Emily R
4. LEVITICUS, Becker, Cindy

CL PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B
3. LEVITICUS, Becker, Cindy

CL PL JR EXH
1. ARCOLA'S PERFECT TIMING, Zellers, Ashley
2. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Archibald, Dawson
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
4. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Rhea, Monte & Kendall Tipton

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. ARCOLA'S PERFECT TIMING, Zellers, Ashley
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Rhea, Monte & Kendall Tipton
4. IRISH O'RYAN, Buchanan, Emily R

CL PL LADIES
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B
3. LEVITICUS, Becker, Cindy

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea

ENG PL AM
1. STILL THINKING, Norberg, Pamela
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea
3. ELLA ENCHANTED, Remondino, Molly
4. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

ENG PL CH
1. WSG BERONI, WSG Morgans LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea

ENG PL JR EXH
1. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Archibald, Dawson
2. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
4. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Archibald, Dawson
2. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
4. MEM THRILLER, Webb, Brigitte G

ENG PL LADIES
1. STILL THINKING, Norberg, Pamela
2. WSG BERONI, WSG Morgans LLC

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
2. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
3. MINION MARDI GRAS, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. WSG GOODBUDDY, Levine, Sydney

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MINION MARDI GRAS, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
3. WSG GOODBUDDY, Levine, Sydney

HUNT PL CH
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. WSG GOODBUDDY, Levine, Sydney

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
2. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
2. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
3. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma
4. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY GCH, Darrow, Kristi

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
3. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
2. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
4. WSG GOODBUDDY, Levine, Sydney

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley

HUNT PL MARE
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Bartel, Emily

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

W/T HUNT PL
1. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brackin, Courtney & Amy
4. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brackin, Courtney & Amy
3. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
4. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC

Miscellaneous
COMMAND CLASS
1. IRISH O'RYAN, Buchanan, Emily R

ROAD HACK
1. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brackin, Courtney & Amy

SHOWMANSHIP CH
1. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brackin, Courtney & Amy

TRAIL W/T
1. CINGATE FOXY LADY, Knight, Robert & Peggy
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, McCoy, Judi

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. ELLA ENCHANTED, Remondino, Molly
2. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

PARK SADDLE CH
1. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee
2. ELLA ENCHANTED, Remondino, Molly

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha
2. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT GCH, Sievers, William & Jane
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Andrade, Stephen

W/T WEST PL CH
1. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Andrade, Stephen
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha
3. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT GCH, Sievers, William & Jane

WEST PL 3-YR
1. T-TOWNE RORY ROGERS, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn

WEST PL 4-YR
1. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

WEST PL AM CH
1. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane

WEST PL AM MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
2. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

WEST PL AM S/G
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm

WEST PL CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. MOULIN ROUGE, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
3. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Mignot, Mallory
4. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Enterline, Emily P

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MOVADO GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
2. EVIL KNIEVEL GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Revard, Mary Kris
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Remondino, Annie

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Remondino, Annie
2. MOVADO GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
3. EVIL KNIEVEL GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
4. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Revard, Mary Kris

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Remondino, Annie
3. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Mignot, Mallory
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Mignot, Mallory

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
2. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Mignot, Mallory

WEST PL S/G
1. MOULIN ROUGE, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
2. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Rowe, Riley
2. Peck, Sydney P
3. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
4. Enterline, Emily P        

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Hansing, Lilly Ann        

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Darrow, Rachel
3. Enterline, Emily P        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Moses, Hensley
2. Enterline, Emily P        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Moses, Hensley
2. Enterline, Emily P        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
2. Peck, Sydney P        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
2. Peck, Sydney P        

SADDLE SEAT
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Archibald, Dawson
3. Cummings, Eva        

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Cummings, Eva
3. Archibald, Dawson        

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Cummings, Eva
3. Zellers, Ashley        

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Tipton, Kendal
2. Brackin, Olivia
3. Stenseth, Olivia
4. Boyles, Abby        

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Tipton, Kendal
2. Stenseth, Olivia
3. Edwards, Savannah J
4. Brackin, Olivia        

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Tipton, Kendal
2. Sullivan, Nathan
3. Andrade, Taylor        

WESTERN SEAT
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Wingate, Ashley
3. Enterline, Emily P        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Wingate, Ashley
3. Enterline, Emily P       

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works