Show Results

MHSA Welcome to Summer Show

June 19th, 2015

Dates: June 19-21, 2015
Location: Mason, Michigan
Judge: John Warner

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. SHAKER'S SHARIFF, Nevers, Scott

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
2. SHAKER'S SHARIFF, Nevers, Scott

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
2. SHAKER'S SHARIFF, Nevers, Scott

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy
3. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy
3. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige
4. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S

MORGAN ENG PL AOTS
1. BRIARLANE VANTAGE, Curtis, Matthew James
2. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Bates, Patricia S
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Richards, Katiepaige

MORGAN ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. BEARS BOOGIEBEAR, Bearman, Michael & Amy

MORGAN W/T ENG PL
1. CORINTHIAN CONTINENTAL, Cole, Doosie

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL
1. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Embury, Amy
3. KEY DIVA, Meadow, Catherine  E
4. COZY'S COLE SHANE, Bemman, Kayla

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Embury, Amy
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
3. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
4. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
2. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Newton International, LLC
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. PINECREEK AWESOME FLAIRE, Cole, Doosie

MORGAN HUNT PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy
2. COZY'S COLE SHANE, Bemman, Kayla
3. BRIARLANE VANTAGE, Curtis, Matthew James

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Embury, Amy
2. KEY DIVA, Meadow, Catherine  E
3. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
4. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Newton International, LLC
2. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
3. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Ehardt, Danielle
4. KHF DANTE DE LION, Iglewski, Hailey

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. PINECREEK AWESOME FLAIRE, Cole, Doosie

MORGAN W/T HUNT PL
1. NEMOURS COURAGEOUS, Earehart, Caren E
2. COZY COLES JORDAN, Marry, Ann & Abby
3. ROYAL PINES DONTA, Bates, Patricia S

In-Hand
MORGAN 5 & OVER GELDING
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

MORGAN AM IN-HAND
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

MORGAN GELDING 4 & UNDER
1. BEARS BOOGIEBEAR, Bearman, Michael & Amy

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. BRIARLANE VANTAGE, Curtis, Matthew James
3. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
4. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
3. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey

MORGAN WEST PL AOTS
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. BRIARLANE VANTAGE, Curtis, Matthew James

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey

MORGAN WEST PL MASTERS
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
3. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Iglewski, Hailey        
2. Ehardt, Danielle        
3. Mandeville, Autumn        
4. Mandeville, America    
    
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Okopny, Allie  L        
2. Allen, Ayliffe        

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works