Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show

July 20th, 2015

Dates: July 20-25, 2015
Location: Northampton, MA
Judges: Buck Grass, Jonalyn Gwinup, David Earehart, Shirley O'Gorman, Richard Harris

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV ARENA TRIAL INTERMED
1. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

CARR DRIV ARENA TRIAL PRELIM
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR DRIV ARENA TRIAL TRAIN LVL
1. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. UC VALENTINO, Giordano, Susan E

CARR DRIV CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR DRIV CROSS COUNTRY LIMIT
1. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. GREENTREE LITTLE RAVEN, English, Sue
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR DRIV CROSS COUNTRY OPEN
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
4. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

CARR DRIV DOG CLASS
1. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
4. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR DRIV DRESS INTERMEDIATE TEST 2
1. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando

CARR DRIV DRESS PRELIM TEST 2
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann

CARR DRIV DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
3. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
3. UC VALENTINO, Giordano, Susan E
4. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR DRIV HI-PT CH
1. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando

CARR DRIV OBSTACLE TIMED LIMIT
1. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. UC VALENTINO, Giordano, Susan E

CARR DRIV OBSTACLE TIMED OPEN
1. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR DRIV PARK HORSE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR DRIV PICK ROUTE LIMIT
1. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. UC VALENTINO, Giordano, Susan E
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR DRIV PICK ROUTE OPEN
1. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR DRIV SCURRY
1. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
2. HOTSPUR'S RED ROWL, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
3. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR DRIV SUPER REINS TEST 1 LIMIT
1. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. UC VALENTINO, Giordano, Susan E
3. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
4. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea

CARR DRIV SUPER REINS TEST I OPEN
1. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
3. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

CARR DRIV TURNOUT LIMIT
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
2. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
3. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A

CARR DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT CH
1. KENNEBEC JOYCE, Merritt, John C & Karen K Chando
2. UC VALENTINO, Giordano, Susan E

CARR OPEN CH
1. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. MLB THE INGENUE GCH, Felder, Cara Ann
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Kilian, Cynthia C
3. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
4. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
4. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. MEM SAMBUCA, Schott, George
2. THE BIG TICKET, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph
4. MAZATLAN, Fredette, M C

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
4. STONECROFT INGENUE, Chamberlin, Wende

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
3. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
4. STONECROFT INGENUE, Chamberlin, Wende

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Carpenter, Michael G

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Carpenter, Michael G

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE GCH, Travers, Terri Page
2. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
3. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
4. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE GCH, Travers, Terri Page
2. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
4. HILLOCK RIENZI, Bell, Debi

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Booth, Katharine M
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
4. HILLOCK RIENZI, Bell, Debi

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph
2. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
4. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. MIYAKE, Kelley, Erin Duffy
2. THE PIANO MAN, Hood, Maggie
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Kilian, Cynthia C
4. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C

CL PL DRIV YOUTH
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Booth, Katharine M
2. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
4. STONECROFT INGENUE, Chamberlin, Wende

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. CBMF STREET LEGAL CH, Miner Family, The
2. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc
3. WICKED COOL, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
4. MCS BANDINI, Ray Ramsey Family

CL PL CH
1. CBMF STREET LEGAL CH, Miner Family, The
2. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc
3. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
4. THE WIZARD GCH, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WHISPERING WARNING, Blocher, Barry & Lori
2. CBMF MEMORY LANE, Stanley, Dawn
3. SINGAPORE, Reinshagen, Mikayla
4. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Flanagan, Emma Kate
4. SINGAPORE, Reinshagen, Mikayla

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Bingham, Olivia
4. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

CL PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Brown, Marron
4. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Benson, Anne L

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, LaPointe, Michael

CL PL LADIES CH
1. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. MIYAKE, Kelley, Erin Duffy

CL PL LADIES GELDING
1. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
4. MIYAKE, Kelley, Erin Duffy

CL PL LADIES MARE
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J
2. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. MEM AFTER DARK, White, Jeffrey S & Darlene K
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E
2. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen

CL PL MASTERS
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. KGA ODYSSEY, Tubolino, Roxanne J
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Varney, Brenda
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

CL PL YOUTH
1. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Benson, Anne L
2. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE GCH, Beisler, Daisy
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle

W/T CL PL
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Sophia
2. FURY'S FORTUNE GCH, Eaton, Sarena
3. MINION STARLETTE, Sheaffer Farm
4. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Campbell, Hilary R

W/T CL PL CH
1. MINION STARLETTE, Sheaffer Farm
2. FURY'S FORTUNE GCH, Eaton, Sarena
3. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Campbell, Hilary R
4. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Sophia

Dressage
DRESS CH INTRO LVL
1. QUEEN'S FAITHFULLY, Cummiskey, Tyla J
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

DRESS FIRST LVL JR RIDER CH
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

DRESS FIRST LVL SR RIDER CH
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

DRESS FOURTH LVL CH
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly

DRESS SECOND LVL CH
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

DRESS THIRD LVL CH
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR RIDER CH
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally
2. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR RIDER CH
1. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S
2. BY GOLLY, Hendrick, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
4. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
4. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 A
1. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
2. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 B
1. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J
2. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 A
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO CH, Apple, Margot
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 B
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S
4. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally
2. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
4. QUEEN'S FAITHFULLY, Cummiskey, Tyla J

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. QUEEN'S FAITHFULLY, Cummiskey, Tyla J
2. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
4. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
2. QUEEN'S FAITHFULLY, Cummiskey, Tyla J
3. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
4. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, JRH Morgans LLC
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
3. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Bik, Alexa

ENG PL 3-YR
1. SSLLC PATENT PENDING, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. WHITEMUD FANCY FREE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Ledyard Company LLC
4. WHITEMUD CITATION, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

ENG PL 4-YR
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. VL ZAIA, Bulmer, Angela Conner
3. PORTFOLIO, Baptist, Colleen
4. MISSONI, MacKenzie, Melissa

ENG PL AM CH
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
2. MIZ SATURN STAR, Good Morgan LLC
3. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
4. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Good Morgan LLC
4. ZANETTI, Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL AM MARE
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M
3. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
4. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, Robertson, Katherine

ENG PL AM S/G
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
2. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, JRH Morgans LLC
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon
2. SSLLC A ROYAL AFFAIR, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. I-HORSE, Glenview Farm
4. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Fayad, George

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon
2. SSLLC A ROYAL AFFAIR, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. I-HORSE, Glenview Farm
4. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Fayad, George

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Shample, Spencer
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
3. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION GCH, Marlin, Nena C

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION GCH, Marlin, Nena C
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
3. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Kelley, Chris & Andrea

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. VL ZAIA, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. PORTFOLIO, Baptist, Colleen
3. MISSONI, MacKenzie, Melissa
4. HSV NOBLE CHALLENGER, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ZANETTI, Queens River Farm Inc
2. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Good Morgan LLC
4. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy

ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Mugnier, Cindy
3. CHA CHING, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
4. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC

ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Shane Darnell LLC
3. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Mullady, William F

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF BRAGGING RIGHTS, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
3. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Mullady, William F
4. ALI GRAND FINALE, L'Carttier, Avona

ENG PL MASTERS
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Good Morgan LLC
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M
3. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
4. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

ENG PL YOUTH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Bik, Alexa
3. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY GCH, Toth, Taylor N
4. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Wood, Ashleigh E

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY GCH, Toth, Taylor N
3. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Bik, Alexa
4. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Wood, Ashleigh E

W/T ENG PL
1. FEEL THAT FIRE, Locascio, Sydney L
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Gove, Brooke
3. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Shample, Nicholas

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CBMF INFATUATION, Gove, Brooke
2. FEEL THAT FIRE, Locascio, Sydney L

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
2. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi
3. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Cingolani, Carly

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
2. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
3. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

HUNT PL AM CH
1. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey

HUNT PL AM LADIES CH
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Foley, Lisa M
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Kufs, Anna
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan

HUNT PL AM LADIES SEC. A
1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Kufs, Anna
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Foley, Lisa M

HUNT PL AM LADIES SEC. B
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
4. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION CH, Bennett, Tammy Ann
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer

HUNT PL CH
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC
3. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
4. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L
2. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Flannery, Erin
3. SSLLC EXHALE, Brescia, Donna & Robert
4. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
2. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L
3. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Flannery, Erin
4. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
2. STONE PINE DANA GCH, Cannan, Sarah A
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
4. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Lingering Hills Stable LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. RAINTREE REBECCA CH, Guenther, Keeley
4. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. RAINTREE REBECCA CH, Guenther, Keeley
3. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
4. WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
2. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Flannery, Erin
3. STONECROFT VOODOO, Walsh, Mackenzie J
4. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Cingolani, Carly

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
2. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
3. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Foley, Lisa M

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Foley, Lisa M
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
4. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge
4. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Kufs, Anna
2. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
4. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Matuszko, Brooke

HUNT PL MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. NIGHT OUT, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Costello, Julie-Ann

HUNT PL S/G
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC
2. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
3. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
4. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
2. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
2. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
3. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

W/T HUNT PL
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
4. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Tondalo, Caprice
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
4. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen

2-YR FILLY
1. LEDYARD'S SERA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. BBG FOOLISH DECEPTION, Broad Brook Group LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A
2. LSB GAME TIME, Kleinecke, Diane

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC
2. MEM FIRE & ICE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. UVM UMBRA, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Bagley, Erica L & Amanda L
2. SOLDIER TALK, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
3. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. QUEENS FANCY ME CH, Lakefront Enterprises LLC

5 & OVER STALLION
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SKYMEADOW NIGHT TO ROCK, Skymeadow Farm

BREEDERS CHALLENGE
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim
3. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Bagley, Erica L & Amanda L
4. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. UVM SENTINEL, Wheeler, Ann H & Bruce C Wheeler
2. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
3. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

GR CH GELDING
1. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC

GR CH MARE
1. INTENSE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SKYMEADOW NIGHT TO ROCK, Skymeadow Farm

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
3. CBMF SOLO ACT, Jenkins, Katelyn
4. TOWNSHEND ROBIN HOOD, Caisse, Nancy E

JR CH GELDING
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen

JR CH MARE
1. INTENSE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. LEDYARD'S SERA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH STALLION
1. LEDGEFIELDS INTRIGUE, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. KINZU GIOVANNI CAVALLI, Pierce, Kathleen

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CH
1. UVM SENTINEL, Wheeler, Ann H & Bruce C Wheeler
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

SR CH GELDING
1. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC

SR CH MARE
1. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC
2. QUEENS FANCY ME CH, Lakefront Enterprises LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SKYMEADOW NIGHT TO ROCK, Skymeadow Farm

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. TREBLE'S MOST POPULAR, Nason, Judith
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie

YRLNG & UNDER MARE
1. INTENSE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. HVS FLAWLESS, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
3. DWS FRENCH ELEGANCE, Sproul, David W

YRLNG & UNDER STALLION
1. LEDGEFIELDS INTRIGUE, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. KINZU GIOVANNI CAVALLI, Pierce, Kathleen

Miscellaneous
BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S

BEGINNER HUNTER O/F I
1. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S

BEGINNER HUNTER O/F II
1. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S

BEGINNER HUNTER U/S
1. MOCOMO SHOLASTA, Muerle, Linda S

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

HUNTER HACK
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

HUNTER HACK CH
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC

LOW HUNTER CH
1. HILLOCK DOT COM, Knott, Jayne
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

LOW HUNTER O/F I
1. HILLOCK DOT COM, Knott, Jayne
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
3. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
4. RUM BROOK RHAPSODY, Belleville, Jane

LOW HUNTER O/F II
1. HILLOCK DOT COM, Knott, Jayne
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
3. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea
4. RUM BROOK RHAPSODY, Belleville, Jane

LOW HUNTER O/F STAKE
1. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
2. HILLOCK DOT COM, Knott, Jayne
3. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T
4. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea

LOW HUNTER U/S
1. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Kocher, Andrea
3. HILLOCK DOT COM, Knott, Jayne
4. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

LOW JUMPER I
1. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

LOW JUMPER II
1. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
2. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann
3. HILLOCK DOT COM, Knott, Jayne

LOW JUMPER III
1. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
3. HILLOCK DOT COM, Knott, Jayne

LOW JUMPER CH
1. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

MODIFIED HUNTER CH
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann

MODIFIED HUNTER O/F I
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann

MODIFIED HUNTER O/F II
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann

MODIFIED HUNTER O/F STAKE
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC

MODIFIED HUNTER U/S
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
3. HOW FOREVER FEELS, Svidro, Jo Ann

ROAD HACK
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. NIGHT OUT, The Silver Beach Partnership

ROAD HACK AM
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
3. NIGHT OUT, The Silver Beach Partnership
4. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne

ROAD HACK CH
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
3. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
4. SIGHT UNSEEN GCH, Sandman Associates

ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. SLB PUCCINI, Glenview Farm
3. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. SLB PUCCINI, Glenview Farm
2. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
3. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F
4. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

SUITABLE HUNTER O/F I
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

SUITABLE HUNTER O/F II
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

SUITABLE HUNTER O/F STAKE
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

SUITABLE HUNTER U/S
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. DUBONNET WITH A TWIST, Kono, Whitney T

TRAIL ENG/WEST
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL CH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A

WEST DRESS HIGH-SCORE AWARD
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL CH
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
3. RIVERSIDE DREAM MASTER, Dorr, Judith & Charles
4. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
3. RIVERSIDE DREAM MASTER, Dorr, Judith & Charles
4. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST DRESS LVL 1 CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WORKING HUNTER O/F I
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WORKING HUNTER O/F II
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WORKING HUNTER O/F STAKE
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa
3. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Frangiosa, Alexandra

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Ledyard Company LLC
3. HIGHOVER BELLARIA, Shatney, Pamela & Gary

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Ledyard Company LLC
3. HIGHOVER BELLARIA, Shatney, Pamela & Gary

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DISTINGUISHED, Tylawsky, Elizabeth
2. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC
3. WHITEMUD FANCY FREE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
4. FCM KING COBRA, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Donegal Hills Farm
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Equus Novus LLC
3. UVM TRIUMPH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

PL DRIV AM
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
3. WINTERSET THYME 'N AGIN, Simpson, Clare L
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
4. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopmann, Beverly

PL DRIV AM LADIES
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
3. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopmann, Beverly

PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa

PL DRIV GENTS
1. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
3. MEM JUST NOW, Oliver, Susan & Shane

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Shample, Spencer

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Shample, Spencer

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Donegal Hills Farm
2. FCM KING COBRA, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

PL DRIV LADIES
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
4. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. EVIL WAYS, Lane, Rick
3. FCM KING COBRA, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer
4. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Koopmann, Beverly

PL DRIV MASTERS
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
3. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. INVITATION ONLY, Galeforce Partnership LLC
2. DISTINGUISHED, Tylawsky, Elizabeth
3. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
2. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
3. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY GCH, Toth, Taylor N

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION GCH, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
3. STONECROFT EPIPHANY, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Boule, Richard

PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. WHITEMUD CHALLENGER, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC
2. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION GCH, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
3. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
4. SEEING STARS, Mendonhall Inc

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr. & Dwayne Kn
3. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr. & Dwayne Kn

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC
2. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. SEEING STARS, Mendonhall Inc

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. DRESSED UP, Donegal Hills Farm
2. BAZINGA, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
3. LSB GAME TIME, Kleinecke, Diane

PARK HARNESS YOUTH
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. M E M CHILL FACTOR, Schott, George
3. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. GET SMART, Wandtke, Allyson & Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Fisher, Michael Lee
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Equus Novus LLC

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU GCH, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L
4. SET TO DANCE, Garrow, Diane

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU GCH, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. TRE SOMEDAY, Firewind Morgans
4. SET TO DANCE, Garrow, Diane

PARK SADDLE CH
1. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
2. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
3. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
3. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Ricci, Victoria

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
3. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Ricci, Victoria

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Fisher, Michael Lee
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Equus Novus LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George
2. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim
3. TRE SOMEDAY, Firewind Morgans
4. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda
2. CBMF ME FIRST, Hawkey, Regina & Jeffrey Vieira
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK SADDLE MASTERS
1. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
2. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK SADDLE YOUTH CH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. NATIONAL TREASURE, Locascio, Sydney L
2. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Miner Family, The
3. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, LoCascio, Alayna
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith

W/T WEST PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, LoCascio, Alayna
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, Locascio, Sydney L
3. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Miner Family, The
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
2. RJMF ZAPPA, Morgan, Robert B
3. VL TINY DANCER, Ray Ramsey Family
4. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn

WEST PL 4-YR
1. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
2. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
4. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

WEST PL AM CH
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
3. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
4. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family
2. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
3. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE CH, Tanguay, Diane

WEST PL AM MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
3. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE CH, Tanguay, Diane

WEST PL AM S/G
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
3. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. FARAGAMO GCH, Sturm, Terri
4. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC

WEST PL GENTS
1. FARAGAMO GCH, Sturm, Terri
2. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. POINT MAN, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann

WEST PL JR EXH 11-17
1. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE CH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
3. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE CH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
3. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
4. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
4. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
2. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
3. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

WEST PL MARE
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
2. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
3. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

WEST PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC
4. FARAGAMO GCH, Sturm, Terri

WEST PL YOUTH
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
4. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
    
Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1. Robinson, Allison I
2. Robinson, Audrey
3. Hines, Natalie
4. Helle, Jacqueline Marie        

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT
1. Sewing, Kyle
2. Cannan, Sarah A
3. Toscano, Isabel G
4. Tesla, Brigid M        

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Ahern, Kayla        

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Smith, Charlotte
3. Heintzelman, Makayla  V
4. Ramsower, Kate        

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Heintzelman, Makayla  V
2. Ramsower, Kate
3. Bevan, Emily
4. Ruffner, Elizabeth        

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Ramsower, Kate
2. Heintzelman, Makayla  V
3. Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. McGovern, Kayla E        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Minnis, Kaylyn L
2. Elliott, Cheyenne R
3. Flannery, Erin
4. Tesla, Brigid M        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Elliott, Cheyenne R
2. Minnis, Kaylyn L
3. Flannery, Erin
4. Ricci, Paige        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Vaughn, Ally
3. Powers, Grace
4. Mullendore, Linel        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Vaughn, Ally
3. Mullendore, Linel
4. Powers, Grace        

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Scott, Belle        

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
3. Quinlisk, Michelle
4. Buckley, Megan S        

SADDLE SEAT JR CH
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Cloutier, Clea Mae
3. Scott, Belle        

SADDLE SEAT SR CH
1. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
4. Smith, Charlotte        

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Cloutier, Clea Mae        

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Henderson, Alexys
4. Bevan, Emily        

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Miner, Cade
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Gillis, Fiona        

W/T CLASSIC SEAT
1. Vasapoli, Sophia
2. Eaton, Sarena
3. Hummel, Kaitlyn
4. Milley, Tatum        

W/T CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Vasapoli, Sophia
2. Shample, Nicholas
3. Eaton, Sarena
4. Hummel, Kaitlyn        

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Ladd, Avery
3. Bayston, Frannie
4. Gilmartin, Lainey        

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Ladd, Avery
2. Gilmartin, Lainey
3. Tondalo, Caprice
4. Bayston, Frannie        

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Locascio, Sydney L
2. Logan, Madison        

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Locascio, Sydney L
2. Logan, Madison        

W/T WESTERN
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Miner, Cade
3. Peek, Allison E
4. Gillis, Fiona        

WESTERN SEAT
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Vaughn, Ally
3. Luongo, Hannah
4. Ramsower, Kate        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Luongo, Hannah
3. Ramsower, Kate
4. Vaughn, Ally       

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works