Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 6th, 2015

Dates: August 6-8. 2015
Location: Wilmington, OH
Judge: Josh Merritt

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV DOUBLE JEOPARDY
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. PATCHWORK KOOL KAT, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
4. KY MORGAN DUKE SVALLA, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR DRIV TIMED SCURRY
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
4. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
4. PATCHWORK KOOL KAT, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. PATCHWORK KOOL KAT, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
4. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

SALUTE TO AMERICA CARR DR
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Enfield, Timothy
3. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
4. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

CL PL DRIV CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
2. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
3. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
4. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Riley, Kelly & Aileen Bodine
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Riley, Kelly & Aileen Bodine
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Morgan, Robert B
2. MNM IMAGINE, Galusha, Nancy

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
2. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Angel, Peggy & Everett
3. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Opipari, Julie
4. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Hackett, Marilyn E
3. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
4. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Angel, Peggy & Everett

CL PL CH
1. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M
2. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
3. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
4. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L

CL PL JR EXH
1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. DON'T BLINK, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
3. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
4. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DON'T BLINK, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
2. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
3. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
4. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M

CL PL JR HORSE
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC

CL PL LADIES
1. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
3. JESSEBELLE, Balsis, Jessica
4. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Angel, Peggy & Everett

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. CBMF ART OF WAR CH, Vaughn, Ally

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
2. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Frank, Jennifer J
3. CBMF URBAN LEGEND, Miller, Verlin D
4. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Matejewski, Rebecca & Rachel

ENG PL 3-YR
1. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. CROOKED RUN JOY, Hyde, Damian

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CLAYHILL REMINGTON, Curtitsy Acres Morgan Farm, Inc
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Knipper, John & Kathy
3. TRSW FINE AND DANDY, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R
4. NS BECAUSE, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H W

ENG PL AM
1. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Hudy, Erin C
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
3. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
4. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott

ENG PL AM CH
1. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Hudy, Erin C
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
3. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
4. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S

ENG PL CH
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Matejewski, Rebecca & Rachel
3. CBMF URBAN LEGEND, Miller, Verlin D
4. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Frank, Jennifer J

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
2. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Madsen, Haley M

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE, Schubert, Thomas E

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. CLAYHILL JUSTIFIED, Linden, Holly M
3. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
4. HVK STANDING OVATION, Murdie, Erika

ENG PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Lyons, Lora
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
4. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Atwood Farm, Randal Donelson & G

JR HORSE ENG PL CH
1. CLAYHILL REMINGTON, Curtitsy Acres Morgan Farm, Inc
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Knipper, John & Kathy
3. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. SMSE REASON WITH IN, Wildboar Morgans

W/T ENG PL
1. BRAZADA, Torrez, Emily R
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Burnham-Fleck, Chloe
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle

W/T ENG PL CH
1. BRAZADA, Torrez, Emily R
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Burnham-Fleck, Chloe

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. THAT THING I DO, Baker, Cathleen Lee
2. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
3. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Johnson, Rebecca
4. JAX IRON MAN, Schwartz, Kathryn

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
2. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
4. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
3. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Quinn, Kathleen M

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
3. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott
4. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou

HUNT PL AOTS
1. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott
4. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
3. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
4. DAZZLED N DIAMONDS, Martin, Kasey

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Streicher, Alexandra M
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie
4. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Thomas, Kim

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
3. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Streicher, Alexandra M
4. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Thomas, Kim

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
3. THAT THING I DO, Baker, Cathleen Lee

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott

HUNT PL MARES
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
3. WNDC MEDAL OF HONOR, Camulli, Sue
4. KEY DIVA, Nevers, Scott

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
2. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
3. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
4. DBS CAVALIER, Debra Rose & Alyssa Rose

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
3. NOBILITY STAR, Frank, Jennifer J
4. SIR GEORGE, Forthofer, Tamara A

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
3. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
4. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn

W/T HUNT PL
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B
3. ULTRA'S AGENT NINETY NINE, Jansson, Susan Ann
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B
3. ULTRA'S AGENT NINETY NINE, Jansson, Susan Ann
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle

In-Hand
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. BRAVE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Morgan, Robert B
3. TRSW FINE AND DANDY, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

4 & UNDER MARE
1. JDS SAZZAFRAZZ, Walton, Alan H
2. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, James, Thomas E

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. THE STYLIST, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

5 & OVER MARE
1. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M

GR CH GELDING
1. BRAVE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Morgan, Robert B

GR CH MARE
1. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M

GR CH STALLION
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. THE STYLIST, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

Miscellaneous
AM REINING
1. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan Adell

ENGLISH GENERATION GAP
1. CLAYHILL REMINGTON, Curtitsy Acres Morgan Farm, Inc
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Murdie, Erika
3. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
4. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

FIT & SHOW
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
2. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie

FREESTYLE REINING
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
2. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan Adell

NOV RIDER PL ANY AGE/SEAT
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
2. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Pettini, Paul & Janice
3. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
4. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

NOV RIDER W/T PL ANY SEAT
1. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Stewart, Grace
2. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

OPEN REINING
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
2. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan Adell
3. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Stewart, Grace

ROAD HACK
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
2. NAPOLEON DYNAMITE, Shearer, Kaylee N
3. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Thomas, Kim
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Hansen, Karen Ann

W/T FIT & SHOW
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Stewart, Grace
3. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 OR 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Windcrest Farms

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2 OR 4
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Windcrest Farms

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1 OR 3
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Windcrest Farms
2. WRC A STORMY NIGHT, Childs, Whitney

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2 OR 4
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Windcrest Farms
2. WRC A STORMY NIGHT, Childs, Whitney

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 OR 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 OR 4
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WESTERN GENERATION GAP
1. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielson, Danielle L
2. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D

Pleasure Driving
3-YR PL DRIV
1. SHOCKING EPISODE, Yoder, Earl

PL DRIV
1. INGATES HERE I GLOW, Helmuth, David P

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE INDOCHINE, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. BRAVE, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
4. RJMF LE FROU FROU, Morgan, Robert B

PL DRIV AM
1. SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott
2. SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
3. RPS FIRST CHILI PEPPER, Sunny Lane Morgans

PL DRIV AOTS
1. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

PL DRIV CH
1. INGATES HERE I GLOW, Helmuth, David P
2. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. RPS FIRST CHILI PEPPER, Sunny Lane Morgans
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. FPF CHEVALIAIRE, Heinke, Elsa
2. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, James, Thomas E

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. RJMF LE FROU FROU, Morgan, Robert B
2. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, James, Thomas E
3. FPF CHEVALIAIRE, Heinke, Elsa
4. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV LADIES
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Haber, Chelsee
2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY GCH, Toth, Taylor  N

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WNDC HIGH ON LIFE, Windcrest Farms

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. WNDC HIGH ON LIFE, Windcrest Farms

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY GCH, Toth, Taylor  N
3. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
2. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara

PARK SADDLE CH
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Lapp, Sam S
2. NS ROCKY RACCOON, Place, Amy

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
2. MEM FIRST BELL, MacDougall, Sara & Susan
3. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. NATIONAL TREASURE, Locascio, Sydney L
2. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D
3. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielson, Danielle L
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

W/J WEST PL CH
1. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielson, Danielle L
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. LLL MIHAEL, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
4. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
3. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
4. DAZZLED N DIAMONDS, Martin, Kasey

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Rosier, Meredith
3. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Balsis, Jessica
4. SLR IN RHYTHM, Frank, Marie

WEST PL 4-YR
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Sklenicka, MJ

WEST PL AM
1. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT GCH, Broich, Larry D
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AOTS
1. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Pettini, Paul & Janice
2. PATCHWORK STAR TREK, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
4. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M

WEST PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
2. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
4. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim

WEST PL GENTS
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Balsis, Jessica
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Rosier, Meredith

WEST PL LADIES
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT GCH, Broich, Larry D
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. BEF IVAN, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL MARE
1. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
3. DOGWOOD MTN BRIAR ROSE, Angel, Peggy & Everett

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean
2. PATCHWORK STAR TREK, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

WEST PL S/G
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
4. STILWELL THUNDER, Angel, Peggy & Everett

WEST PL YOUTH
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT GCH, Broich, Larry D
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
3. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Pettini, Paul & Janice
4. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
 
Equitation
AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL
1. Spratt, Josie        

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Miller, Jenny
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Kaechele, Maggie
4. Jones, Allison B        

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Bevan, Emily
2. Bohaboy, Emma N
3. Adamek, Kerrianne
4. Richards, Megan Elizabeth        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Martin, Kasey
4. George, Annie        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. Kaechele, Annie
3. Brown, Caitlin
4. Spaether, Sienna        

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Vaughn, Ally
3. Kaechele, Annie
4. Brown, Caitlin        

NOV W/T EQ ANY AGE/SEAT
1. Klienes, Susie        

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Gray, Madison E
3. Madsen, Haley M        

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Buckley, Megan S        

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
4. Bohaboy, Emma N        

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Gray, Madison E        

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Locascio, Sydney L
2. Keller, John
3. Kent, Meara
4. Gregory, Elizabeth        

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Sydney L
2. Kent, Meara
3. Gregory, Elizabeth
4. Ryan, Evary        

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Symbolik, Drake
3. Knauer, Samantha
4. Ireland, Jersy        

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Burroughs, Callie Rae
3. Symbolik, Drake
4. Knauer, Samantha        

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Angell, Reagan
2. Sweeney, Ashley
3. Prentis, Grace
4. Symbolik, Drake        

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Prentis, Grace
2. Angell, Reagan
3. Sweeney, Ashley        

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Martin, Kasey
4. Stillings, Sophia Corinne        

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Kaechele, Annie
2. Shea, Madison
3. Kaechele, Maggie
4. Jones, Allison B        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Shea, Madison
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. Jones, Allison B
4. Keller, Elizabeth

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works