Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 12th, 2015

Dates: Lyle Wick, Tim Roesink, Janet Briggs, Danute Bright
Location: West Springfield, MA
Dates: August 12-15, 2015

Carriage Driving
ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR COMBINED TEST PRELIM
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR COMBINED TEST TRAIL LVL
1. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea

CARR CONQUER THE WORLD OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron

CARR CONQUER THE WORLD OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL LIMIT
1. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
2. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL LIMIT
1. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL OPEN
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
2. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron
3. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. CRESCENT LAKE BERRI WYNE, Simons, Michelle K

CARR DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR FAULT & OUT OBSTACLE LIMIT
1. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. CRESCENT LAKE BERRI WYNE, Simons, Michelle K
4. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal

CARR FAULT & OUT OBSTACLES OPEN
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV X-PRO PROGRESSIVE
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR OBSTACLES TIMED LIMIT
1. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea

CARR OBSTACLES TIMED OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR OBSTACLES TIMED X-PRO
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. CRESCENT LAKE BERRI WYNE, Simons, Michelle K

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. ROSEFIELD ABIGAIL, Everett, Karen
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A

CARR PL DRIV X-PRO WORKING
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn

CONCOURSE D'ELEGANCE
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

HI-PT ARENA DRIVING OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

HI-PT CARR LIMIT OVERALL
1. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

HI-PT CARR OPEN OVERALL
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A

HI-PT CARR X-PRO
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

HI-PT OBSTACLE LIMIT
1. BETA B MOET, Simons, Mary & Theron
2. CRESCENT LAKE BERRI WYNE, Simons, Michelle K

HI-PT OBSTACLE OPEN
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

JILL COUNTRYMAN MEMORIAL AWARD
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina

SUPER REINSMANSHIP LIMIT
1. STILWELL SUMA, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
4. ROSEFIELD ABIGAIL, Everett, Karen

SUPER REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
3. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E
3. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
4. MAZATLAN, Fredette, M C

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Flanagan, Emma Kate

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Flanagan, Emma Kate

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Carpenter, Michael G

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Carpenter, Michael G

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Kilian, Cynthia C
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
3. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
4. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Kilian, Cynthia C
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. MAZATLAN, Fredette, M C
2. HYLEE'S RARE BEAR, Marazzi, Apryle & Krysten
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
4. HILLOCK RIENZI, Bell, Debi

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, Messler, Paula
2. STONECROFT INTUITION, Peters-Turney, Robin
3. MAZATLAN, Fredette, M C
4. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
2. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Anderson, Ann E
4. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. HILLOCK RIENZI, Bell, Debi
3. MAZATLAN, Fredette, M C
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Flanagan, Emma Kate
2. WHISPERING GATLING, Spengler, Laura
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Blocher, Barry & Lori
4. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr

CL PL 14-17
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Benson, Anne L
3. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Bingham, Olivia

CL PL CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE GCH, Beisler, Daisy
3. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
4. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Flanagan, Emma Kate
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Blocher, Barry & Lori
4. WHISPERING GATLING, Spengler, Laura

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
2. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
3. WESMOR PROPHET, Hubbard, Lori
4. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
2. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
3. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Steere, Grace M
4. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Campbell, Jack

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. MEM AFTER DARK, White, Jeffrey S & Darlene K
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E

CL PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
3. MEM AFTER DARK, White, Jeffrey S & Darlene K
4. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Spengler, Laura
2. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
3. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
4. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Rovers, Tina

CL PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
2. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla
3. WESMOR PROPHET, Hubbard, Lori
4. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Spengler, Laura

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
3. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
4. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Brewer, Linda C
2. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
3. HYLEE'S RARE BEAR, Marazzi, Apryle & Krysten
4. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen

CL PL MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Rovers, Tina

CL PL MASTERS
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Varney, Brenda
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M
3. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
4. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara

CL PL S/G
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Lloyd, Patricia C
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James
4. NOTEWORTHY, Fredette, Norman D & Maria C

CL PL YOUTH
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Bingham, Olivia
3. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E
4. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Animal

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan
3. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan
3. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan
3. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Qualter, Leigh
2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
3. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
4. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. XENOPHON TIDE, Santee, Elisa
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
2. XENOPHON TIDE, Santee, Elisa
3. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
4. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER (CN), Egan, Jillian Helen

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER (CN), Egan, Jillian Helen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
4. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Collins, Phyllis A

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR
1. XENOPHON TIDE, Santee, Elisa
2. MHMF BURNT SUGAR, Wisdom, Mai A
3. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
4. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
4. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Qualter, Leigh

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
2. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
3. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
4. UVM JINGLE BELLE, Stachowiak, Kaitlin

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
4. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Qualter, Leigh

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. XENOPHON TIDE, Santee, Elisa
2. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
3. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
4. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

HI-PT DRESS TRAIN LVL SR RIDER
1. XENOPHON TIDE, Santee, Elisa
2. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

HI-PT DRESS FIRST LVL JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

HI-PT DRESS FIRST LVL SR RIDER
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan

HI-PT DRESS INTRO LVL
1. XENOPHON TIDE, Santee, Elisa
2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

HI-PT DRESS SECOND LVL
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER (CN), Egan, Jillian Helen

HI-PT DRESS TRAIN LVL JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

TRAIN LVL TEST 1 MAIDEN RIDER
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 MAIDEN RIDER
1. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Qualter, Leigh
2. THS DOWNRIGHT LEGAL, Collins, Phyllis A

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 MAIDEN RIDER
1. BURKLAND SUITE DESIGN, Fish, Gary & Susan

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, Robertson, Katherine
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M
3. SEVATI, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

ENG PL AM CH
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
3. HOME RUN, Anderson, Ann E
4. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
2. HOME RUN, Anderson, Ann E

ENG PL CH
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. GRAND CRU SHEFFIELD, Sproul, Lucy & Richard R Boule
3. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC
4. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Feld, Nicholas

ENG PL JR EXH
1. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Nordberg, Jenna L
2. HONORE' DE BALZAC GCH, Dantree Farm
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
4. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Pierce, Kathleen

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. HONORE' DE BALZAC GCH, Dantree Farm
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
4. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Pierce, Kathleen

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. EKL TOWN FINALS, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
2. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia
3. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Equus Novus LLC

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Equus Novus LLC
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

ENG PL LADIES
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
2. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. CPMF TRUEHEART, Dills, Patricia & M Frederick
4. SEVATI, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, Robertson, Katherine
2. CPMF TRUEHEART, Dills, Patricia & M Frederick
3. SEVATI, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GRAND CRU SHEFFIELD, Sproul, Lucy & Richard R Boule
2. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Copper Beech LLC
4. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. HOME RUN, Anderson, Ann E
2. FHS ALEX, Kaufman, Jonathan

ENG PL YOUTH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
2. CBMF DUPLICITY, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Hughes, John J
4. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Nordberg, Jenna L

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CBMF DUPLICITY, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
3. JDS SWEET OBSESSION, McGovern, Kayla E
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Gove, Brooke
3. MONNINGTON DANTE, Taylor River Farm

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF INFATUATION, Gove, Brooke
3. MONNINGTON DANTE, Taylor River Farm

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
4. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER SEC. A
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
3. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
4. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER SEC. B
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Cheney, Lauren
2. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
4. MEADOWAIR QUEST FOR GLORY, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL 14-15
1. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Ostrowski, Jean

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
3. DEXTER DAWSON, Powers, Grace
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

HUNT PL 16-17
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
3. DEXTER DAWSON, Powers, Grace
4. MAN OF MY WORD, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Cingolani, Carly
2. SARDE'S STARINA, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
2. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
3. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
3. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
4. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Trombly, Kelsey

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
4. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy

HUNT PL AM MASTERS CH
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy
3. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Meyers, Carla
4. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. CARTIER, Guenther, Keeley
2. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey

HUNT PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
2. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
3. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda
4. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER CH
1. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
2. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
3. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Cheney, Lauren
4. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Ostrowski, Jean

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER JR EXH SEC. A
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
2. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
4. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER JR EXH SEC. B
1. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Ostrowski, Jean
2. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Devine, Meghan
3. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
2. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

HUNT PL LADIES
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Caron-Dale Farm
3. WHISPERING WHOOPLA, Scanlon, Susan M
4. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
3. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Caron-Dale Farm
4. CBMF PRODIGY, Porter, Don

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
2. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Monica, Madeleine G
3. A MAN'S MAN, McCarron, Devyn  E
4. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Meyers, Carla
2. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
3. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Snow, McKenzie
4. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J
2. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Taft, Billie Marie & Justin Sitl
3. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Monica, Madeleine G
2. CBMF TRANSFORMATIONAL, Brescia, Donna & Robert
3. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Trombly, Kelsey
4. COALITION PARTY LINE, Miskiv-Keene, Melissa E

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER SEC. A
1. HYLEE'S TRIPOLY, Kosma, Kate
2. MDMH STARS AND STRIPES, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
3. GARLAND ROCK N' ROLL, Byrne, Susan J
4. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Matuszko, Brooke

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER SEC. B
1. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Bayson, Robert & Elizabeth
2. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Monica, Madeleine G
3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
4. A MAN'S MAN, McCarron, Devyn  E

HUNT PL MARE
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
3. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Trombly, Kelsey
4. RWF TINY DANCER, Bacon, Nancy E

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
3. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Caron-Dale Farm
4. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Taft, Billie Marie & Justin Sitl

HUNT PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
2. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Caron-Dale Farm
3. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
4. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
3. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
4. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Gilmartin, Kelly
4. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Monica, Madeleine G

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
3. APOSTROPHE, Gilmartin, Lainey
4. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
4. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Kufs, Anna
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
4. NANTUCKET SOUND, University Of Connecticut Animal

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Kufs, Anna
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. NANTUCKET SOUND, University Of Connecticut Animal

In-Hand
2 & UNDER COLT
1. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. KINZU PRIMO GENITO, Pierce, Kathleen
3. WMS ABOUT THYME, Vitarius, Peggy

3 & OVER MARE
1. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M
3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
4. GENTLE DANCER, Benassi, Linda L & Richard A

3 & OVER STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William
3. SKYMEADOW NIGHT TO ROCK, Sherry Avery Pattillo Skymeadow

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Campbell, Jack

GR CH GELDING
1. RWF NOBLE PEACE, Vergato, Robin & James
2. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans

GR CH MARE
1. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M

GR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R
2. COALITION PARTY LINE, Miskiv-Keene, Melissa E
3. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
4. COLORS OF WAR, Ehrlich, Jennifer

IN-HAND GELDING
1. RWF NOBLE PEACE, Vergato, Robin & James
2. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans
3. LEE-EL'S FINAL ANSWER, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm

JR CH STALLION
1. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. KINZU PRIMO GENITO, Pierce, Kathleen

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Campbell, Jack
2. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

SR CH MARE
1. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Steere, Grace M

SR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William

Miscellaneous
HI-PT WEST DRESS BASIC LVL
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Wisdom, Mai A

HI-PT WEST DRESS INTRO LVL
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

ROAD HACK
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
4. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Ostrowski, Jean

ROAD HACK CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. PEACE TREATY, Thurber, Mark James

ROAD TO BIKE
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

SHOWMANSHIP
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. OUT ON THE TOWN, McCleester, Jim & Michelle

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L
3. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
4. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
3. MHMF BURNT SUGAR, Wisdom, Mai A
4. CEDARVALE SUCCESSION, Vitarius, Peggy

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
3. MHMF BURNT SUGAR, Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Wisdom, Mai A
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
3. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI CH, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. WMS MEMPHIS, Zempko, Kelly

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. WMS MEMPHIS, Zempko, Kelly

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. FANCY NANCY, Cardinal Hill Stables

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Severino, Robert
2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Barber, Linda & Clint

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
3. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
4. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Severino, Robert

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
3. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
4. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Severino, Robert

PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, LEDGYBROOK

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LEDYARD MERRY ME, Ledyard Company LLC
2. MCS RIHANNA, Carpenter, Michael G
3. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
4. HAGERBROOK LEONARDO, Redding, Peter A

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. MCS RIHANNA, Carpenter, Michael G
3. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Kimple, Collin
4. HAGERBROOK LEONARDO, Redding, Peter A

PL DRIV LADIES
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
3. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont
2. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
2. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, LEDGYBROOK

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS CH
1. WHAT'S UP, Messier, Paula
2. WHITEMUD CHALLENGER, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. WHAT'S UP, Messier, Paula
3. WHITEMUD CHALLENGER, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT EPIPHANY, Kunkel, Heidi E

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. LADY GAGA, Morrison, Tricia
2. HAGERBROOK SATIN DOLL, Redding, Peter A

PARK SADDLE AM
1. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
2. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
3. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Gansz, Michaele C

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
2. MASTROIANNI, Varney, Brenda
3. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Cyan Star Morgans

PARK SADDLE CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Ricci, Victoria
2. LADY GAGA, Morrison, Tricia
3. AAA OPTIMUS PRIME, Yogi Morgan Farm
4. HAGERBROOK SATIN DOLL, Redding, Peter A

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Ricci, Victoria
2. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Cyan Star Morgans

PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE
1. AAA OPTIMUS PRIME, Yogi Morgan Farm
2. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Gansz, Michaele C
3. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
4. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

W/J WEST PL CH
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
4. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

WEST PL
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. FARAGAMO GCH, Sturm, Terri
3. LOLLAPALOOZA, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
4. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

WEST PL AM CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
2. LINE DANCE, Buzby, Joelle
3. LOLLAPALOOZA, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
4. HUGO BOSS, Oliver, Susan & Shane

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
4. LINE DANCE, Buzby, Joelle

WEST PL AM MARE
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. PEMBROKE ANNIE MAC, Flinn, Carole

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
2. HUGO BOSS, Oliver, Susan & Shane
3. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
4. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

WEST PL AM S/G
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
3. FARAGAMO GCH, Sturm, Terri

WEST PL JR EXH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
4. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. VL TINY DANCER, Ray Ramsey Family
4. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. VL TINY DANCER, Ray Ramsey Family
4. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL LADIES
1. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LINE DANCE, Buzby, Joelle
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. AAA CHAMPAGN AND ICE, Frechette, Phyllis
4. CBMF TOUCHDOWN, Rovers, Tina

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
2. AAA CHAMPAGN AND ICE, Frechette, Phyllis
3. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Olga & William P Robinson
4. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
2. HUGO BOSS, Oliver, Susan & Shane
3. PEMBROKE ANNIE MAC, Flinn, Carole
4. CBMF TOUCHDOWN, Rovers, Tina

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

WEST PL YOUTH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily
4. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hines, Natalie
2. Helle, Jacqueline Marie        

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Stevens, Ellie
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Green, Meghan
4. Monica, Madeleine G        

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. Kaufman, Nicole
3. Heintzelman, Makayla  V        

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Kaufman, Nicole
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. Blocher, Jenna
4. Tartaglione, Maria H        

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Kaufman, Nicole
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. Blocher, Jenna
4. McGovern, Kayla E        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Gendjar, Kira
2. Rahman, Alexa
3. Sappenfield, Madeline P
4. Tesla, Brigid M        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Sappenfield, Madeline P
2. Ricci, Paige
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Gendjar, Kira        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Scott, Kelsey A
2. Welch, Taylor
3. Powers, Grace
4. Cusano, Megan        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Powers, Grace
3. Welch, Taylor
4. Scott, Kelsey A        

SADDLE SEAT
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
3. Nordberg, Jenna L        

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
3. Nordberg, Jenna L        

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
3. Nordberg, Jenna L        

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Gillis, Fiona
2. Roberts, Emily
3. Peek, Allison E
4. Pope, Alexis R        

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Gillis, Fiona
2. Roberts, Emily
3. Peek, Allison E        

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Ladd, Avery
2. Bayston, Frannie
3. Gilmartin, Lainey
4. Whittaker, Andraya K        

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Ladd, Avery
2. Veinotte, Carlee
3. Bayston, Frannie
4. Whittaker, Andraya        

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Munson, Allison
2. Bayston, Margaret
3. Stover, Isabella
4. Qua, Isabelle        

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Bayston, Margaret
2. Stover, Isabella
3. Munson, Allison
4. Qua, Isabella        

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Milley, Tatum
2. Gendjar, Ashlyn
3. Logan, Madison
4. Brenner, Grace        

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Milley, Tatum
2. Logan, Madison
3. Gendjar, Ashlyn        

WESTERN SEAT
1. Pedozzi, Sophia
2. Peek, Jillian S
3. Dyer, Cameo
4. Qua, Kayley        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Qua, Kayley
2. Peek, Jillian S
3. Dyer, Cameo
4. Pedozzi, Sophia       

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works