Show Results

Jubilee Regional Morgan Horse Show

September 2nd, 2015

Dates: September 2-5, 2015
Location: Springfield, IL
Judges: Kent Swalla, Christine Nava, Pierre Loiselle, Thomas Poulin

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV HIGH-SCORE AWARD
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
4. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda

CARR DRIV SCURRY
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
2. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
3. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda
4. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R
2. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
3. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J
3. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert
4. ABSOLUTION, Burton, Larry & Cynthia

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
3. SHIMMER (CN), McCoy, John & Claudette
4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
3. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. I-HORSE, Glenview Farm
2. WICKED AWESOME, Laub, Barry
3. CROOKED RUN JOY, Hyde, Damian
4. SOMETHING SUITE, Dodd, Judith

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. I-HORSE, Glenview Farm
2. CROOKED RUN JOY, Hyde, Damian

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
2. SHIMMER (CN), McCoy, John & Claudette
3. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
4. ABSOLUTION, Burton, Larry & Cynthia

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Miller, Bonnie  J
2. HVK BOLD MONARCH CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust
3. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, Stackpole, Karen L
4. FIRE RUN PANDORA, Hoag, Julia  DVM

CL PL CH
1. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Miller, Bonnie  J
3. SPR POMPEII, Curry-Siemers, Pamela Sue
4. RAGE CH, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DON'T BLINK, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula
3. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie
4. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Adamek, Kerrianne

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie
3. DON'T BLINK, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
4. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula

CL PL JR HORSE
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L
2. CROOKED RUN JOY, Hyde, Damian

CL PL LADIES
1. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Miller, Bonnie  J
3. RAGE CH, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. FIRE RUN PANDORA, Hoag, Julia  DVM

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL I
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
3. RUSTIC V'S HOT SHOT, Swatkowski, Emily

DRESS FIRST LVL II
1. RUSTIC V'S HOT SHOT, Swatkowski, Emily

DRESS FIRST LVL III
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. RUSTIC V'S HOT SHOT, Swatkowski, Emily

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST I
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS FREESTYLE 1ST LVL
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS HIGH-SCORE 2ND LVL & ABOVE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS HIGH-SCORE INTRO/TRAIN/1ST LVL
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Keberlein, Carol Ann & Jennifer

DRESS INTRO TEST A
1. DANCASTLE STORMWATCH, Helmboldt, Jane
2. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S

DRESS INTRO TEST B
1. DANCASTLE STORMWATCH, Helmboldt, Jane
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda
3. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S

DRESS SECOND LVL I
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST I
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS TRAIN LVL I
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Keberlein, Carol Ann & Jennifer
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. RUSTIC VS READY TO LAUNCH, Thompson, Jennifer

DRESS TRAIN LVL II
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Keberlein, Carol Ann & Jennifer
2. RUSTIC VS READY TO LAUNCH, Thompson, Jennifer
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Hansen, Karen Ann

DRESS TRAIN LVL III
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Keberlein, Carol Ann & Jennifer
2. RUSTIC VS READY TO LAUNCH, Thompson, Jennifer
3. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Hansen, Karen Ann

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. HYLEE'S C'EST LA VIE, Michalek, Caroline
2. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn

ENG PL 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Lyons, Lora
2. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

ENG PL 4-YR
1. SDMF MISS STARPIECE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
2. REAFFIRMED, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa

ENG PL AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. GRAYCLIFF TONY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
4. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn

ENG PL AM MARE
1. RWJ VIARA, Blackburn, M Jane

ENG PL AM S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. GRAYCLIFF TONY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn
4. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y

ENG PL CH
1. RWJ VIARA, Blackburn, M Jane
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
3. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
3. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SDMF MISS STARPIECE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
2. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. REAFFIRMED, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa

ENG PL LADIES
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE GCH, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy
3. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. WSG BERONI, WSG Morgans LLC

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
2. WSG BERONI, WSG Morgans LLC

W/T ENG PL
1. BRAZADA, Torrez, Emily R
2. SPR STEPHANIE, Earehart, Bert & Caryn

W/T ENG PL CH
1. BRAZADA, Torrez, Emily R
2. SPR STEPHANIE, Earehart, Bert & Caryn

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
2. THE FASHIONISTA, McCormack, Krystle L
3. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Knupp, Catherine

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. FPF REMARKABLE, Morris, Sarah Patricia

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
2. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
3. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie
4. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
4. CBMF GIRL'S NIGHT OUT, Heinrich, Kathleen

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. APOGEE SUZANNE, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. CBMF GIRL'S NIGHT OUT, Heinrich, Kathleen
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

HUNT PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
4. THE FASHIONISTA, McCormack, Krystle L

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
2. SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
3. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY CH, 10 Star Ranch
4. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie
2. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
3. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
4. FPF REMARKABLE, Morris, Sarah Patricia

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
3. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Trotwood Stables
4. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
3. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
4. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, JRH Morgans LLC

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
2. HVK BOLD REASONING, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
3. GRAYCLIFF CARABELLA, McBain, Hannah

HUNT PL UPHA 3-YR CLASSIC
1. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
2. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

W/T HUNT PL
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

In-Hand
2-YR GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Morgan, Robert B

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. DRAGONSMEADE LOTHARIO, Dragonsmeade
2. BWB SUPERNATURAL, Bartley, Brett & Patti

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. SOMETHING SUITE, Dodd, Judith

5 & OVER GELDING
1. RWJ ANCORA, Hickey, Marylyn J

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M
2. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J
3. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

5 & OVER STALLION
1. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Hochstetler, Ivan & Amanda Sue
2. DELIRIUM, Page, Renee M
3. WRR ASTRO BOY, Ellett Frances & Frederick Jr
4. NAUGHTY BY NATURE, Beckman, Bruce R & Jean M

FUT WNLNG COLT CH
1. BJB GUNS N' ROSES, Beckman, Bruce R & Jean M

FUT WNLNG FILLY CH
1. MAGIE NOIRE, Beckman, Bruce R & Jean M
2. KEEPSAKE CRYSTAL CLEAR, Donoho, Deborah A

FUT YRLNG COLT/GELDING CH
1. CINGATE HOT SHOT, Cingate Morgans LLC

FUT YRLNG FILLY CH
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Hall, Bruce E
2. SLB GORDON GIRL, Bartolucci, Sheryl

GR CH GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. RWJ ANCORA, Hickey, Marylyn J

GR CH MARE
1. SLB GORDON GIRL, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

GR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Hochstetler, Ivan & Amanda Sue
2. DELIRIUM, Page, Renee M

JR CH COLT
1. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Dodd, Judith & Timothy Weems

JR CH GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. CINGATE HOT SHOT, Cingate Morgans LLC

JR CH MARE
1. SLB GORDON GIRL, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. TW'S GRAND PERFECTION, Dodd, Judith & Timothy Weems

MORGAN WEANLING GALA
1. GRAYCLIFF BAM BA LAM, Graycliff LLC, Lynn & Jeff Yelto
2. LATOURS LEVIAN, Matusik, Brenda J
3. BIRTHRIGHT, Gosling, Connie & Mark
4. UNREGISTERED FOAL

SR CH GELDING
1. RWJ ANCORA, Hickey, Marylyn J
2. DRAGONSMEADE LOTHARIO, Dragonsmeade

SR CH MARE
1. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M

SR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Hochstetler, Ivan & Amanda Sue
2. DELIRIUM, Page, Renee M

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Dodd, Judith & Timothy Weems

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. SLB GORDON GIRL, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. TW'S GRAND PERFECTION, Dodd, Judith & Timothy Weems

YRLNG & UNDER GELDING
1. CINGATE HOT SHOT, Cingate Morgans LLC

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip

ROAD HACK HUNT/SADDLE SEAT
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN CH, Ehlen, Anna

ROAD TO BIKE
1. SLB PUCCINI, Glenview Farm
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. SLB PUCCINI, Glenview Farm
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B
2. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
3. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

TRAIL AM/JR EXH ENG/WEST
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIL ENG/WEST
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIL ENG/WEST CH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. DISCO KID CH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

WEST DRESS HIGH-SCORE INTRO & BASIC
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST DRESS HIGH-SCORE LVL I & II
1. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. DISCO KID CH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

WEST DRESS LVL I TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise
3. DISCO KID CH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

WEST DRESS LVL I TEST I
1. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

WEST DRESS LVL II TEST 4
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

Pleasure Driving
FUT 2-YR PL DRIV
1. LBJ PARTY GIRL, Braddock, Jim & Laura

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Farm
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, Messier, Paula
3. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Morgan, Robert B
4. LBJ PARTY GIRL, Braddock, Jim & Laura

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Lyons, Lora
2. BWB SUPERNATURAL, Bartley, Brett & Patti

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Donegal Hills Farm

PL DRIV AM
1. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT GCH, 10 Star Ranch
3. KEY CRITERION, Williams, Linda L

PL DRIV AM CH
1. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT GCH, 10 Star Ranch
3. KEY CRITERION, Williams, Linda L
4. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J

PL DRIV CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Donegal Hills Farm

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
2. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh
3. FPF CHEVALIAIRE, Heinke, Elsa

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
2. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BWB SUPERNATURAL, Bartley, Brett & Patti

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, McBain, Hannah
3. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy
4. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, McBain, Hannah

PL DRIV UPHA 3-YR CLASSIC
1. SARALIN SKY'S THE LIMIT, Gigi's Farm LLC

Park Harness
FUT 2-YR PARK HARNESS CH
1. FANTASIZE, Millstone Morgans

PARK HARNESS
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Robinson, Laurel Olson

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK MASTERMIND, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FANTASIZE, Millstone Morgans

PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. RPS FIRST CHILI PEPPER, Sunny Lane Morgans
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie

PARK HARNESS CH
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Robinson, Laurel Olson

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice
2. RPS FIRST CHILI PEPPER, Sunny Lane Morgans

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Torrez, Gina
2. KINZU MR CHARLIE, Pierce, Kathleen

PARK HARNESS UPHA 3-YR CLASSIC
1. DRESSED UP, Donegal Hills Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Torrez, Gina

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAMSEL, Dragonsmeade

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Hanson, Katherine C

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU GCH, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
2. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS CH, Moses, Laurie
4. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Hanson, Katherine C

PARK SADDLE CH
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Thomas R Iannucci Irrevocable Tr

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole
2. DRAGONSMEADE DAMSEL, Dragonsmeade

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU GCH, Golden Lantern Farms LLC

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg

W/J WEST PL CH
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Arcola Farm
3. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Korver, Anne Margaret

WEST PL 4-YR
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Monroe, Jerri & Karen Cooley
2. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
4. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade

WEST PL AM 18-39
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
3. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
4. STONECROFT LIZA, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust

WEST PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
3. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AOTS
1. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

WEST PL CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
3. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est

WEST PL GENTS
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MOVADO GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
2. LONE STAR BILL CH, 10 Star Ranch
3. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Fire, Jaden
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacy, Mallory

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MOVADO GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
2. LONE STAR BILL CH, 10 Star Ranch
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
4. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Eide, Jill

WEST PL LADIES
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
3. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Stacy, Mallory

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
3. JOSEY WALES, McCormack, Krystle L
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL MARE
1. LATOURS PERFECTION, Matusik, Brenda J
2. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL S/G
1. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
2. JOSEY WALES, McCormack, Krystle L
3. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Eide, Jill

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Hart, Reece J
2. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
3. Stoll, Morgan
4. Tripp, Breann        

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Gefke, Frannie        

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Heinke, Elsa
2. Briskey, Kayla        

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Tripp, Breann        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
3. Cox, Kendall
4. Swanson, Anna        

HUNTER SEAT 18 & OVER
1. Mills, Sascha
2. Hose, Kara Brooke
3. Stoll, Morgan        

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
3. Briskey, Kayla
4. Cox, Kendall        

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Gefke, Frannie
3. Adamek, Kerrianne
4. Dougherty, Kinslie J        

SADDLE SEAT 18 & OVER
1. Ehlen, Anna        

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Johnson, Ada
3. Gefke, Frannie
4. Dougherty, Kinslie J        

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Gefke, Frannie
2. Heinke, Elsa        

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Regeher, Dalton
3. Bartley, Peyton        

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Regher, Dalton
3. Bartley, Barrett        

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Peterson, Sylvia        

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas        

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Dougherty, Kinslie J
3. Stacy, Mallory
4. Swanson, Anna        

WESTERN SEAT 18 & OVER
1. Mills, Sascha
2. Schroeder, Janelle        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Dougherty, Kinslie J
3. Stacy, Mallory
4. Briskey, Kayla       

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works