Show Results

New York Morgan Regional Horse Show

September 16th, 2015

Dates: September 16-19, 2015
Location: Syracuse, NY
Judges: Lyle Wick, Sarah Gove, Bonnie Sogoloff, Dorothy Maxfield


Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV CH
1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY, Jackson, Teresa M
4. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY, Jackson, Teresa M
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
3. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY, Jackson, Teresa M
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR OBSTACLE SCURRY
1. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M

CARR OBSTACLE TIMED
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
4. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY, Jackson, Teresa M

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph
3. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, McLaughlin, Shashana
4. KJM SWEET GINGER, Lebarron, Daniel L Jr

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E
2. STONECROFT INTUITION, Peters-Turney, Robin
3. MARATHONS FIRESTORM, Wendel, Kelly R
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. STONECROFT INTUITION, Peters-Turney, Robin
2. INDIAN CREEK CIPRIANI, Garner, Albert H
3. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Rovers, Tina
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. STONECROFT INTUITION, Peters-Turney, Robin
2. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Rovers, Tina
3. INDIAN CREEK CIPRIANI, Garner, Albert H
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Norris, Jennifer L
2. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Thompson, Jane K
3. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Garner, Albert H
4. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Norris, Jennifer L
2. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Garner, Albert H
3. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Thompson, Jane K

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Nunan, Alexis E
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. WICKED COOL, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
4. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, McLaughlin, Shashana

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SWANBROOK SIX PERCENT, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph
3. UVM SENTINEL, Wheeler, Ann H & Bruce C Wheeler
4. STONECROFT INTUITION, Peters-Turney, Robin

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. THE WIZARD GCH, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
3. JMS JULIETTE, Currie, Sharon
4. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M

CL PL JR EXH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Carey, Richard & Caitlin
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Pierce, Kathleen
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
4. WOODLYND'S FIRST EDITION, Mears, Paula J

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Carey, Richard & Caitlin
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Pierce, Kathleen
3. WOODLYND'S FIRST EDITION, Mears, Paula J
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Norris, Jennifer L
2. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Norris, Jennifer L
2. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale

CL PL LADIES
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
4. MSV GENUINE RISK, Foster, Robert & Stacey

CL PL LADIES CH
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Meyers, Carla
4. MSV GENUINE RISK, Foster, Robert & Stacey

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
2. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Meyers, Carla
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
4. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell

CL PL MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Van DeMark, Marie
3. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M
4. WOODLYND'S FIRST EDITION, Mears, Paula J

CL PL MASTERS
1. THE WIZARD GCH, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
4. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Meyers, Carla

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Pierce, Kathleen
2. WOODLYND'S FIRST EDITION, Mears, Paula J

CL PL S/G
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
2. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Meyers, Carla
3. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL
1. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Van DeMark, Marie
2. HD TROY, Axel & Heather Starck

Dressage
DRESS TRAIN LVL CH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PVF ON MY TERMS, Blachman, Anna

FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Guarino, Dinah

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Guarino, Dinah

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1-B
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Guarino, Dinah

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Guarino, Dinah

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3-B
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Guarino, Dinah

INTRO LVL DRESS CH
1. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan
2. UVM TIRZAH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

MUSIC FREESTYLE SECOND LVL
1. THE SORCEROR, Ward, Gary J & Jo Ann

MUSICAL FREESTYLE LVL 1
1. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. THE SORCEROR, Ward, Gary J & Jo Ann

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1-B
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. THE SORCEROR, Ward, Gary J & Jo Ann

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2-B
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
3. THE SORCEROR, Ward, Gary J & Jo Ann

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3-B
1. THE SORCEROR, Ward, Gary J & Jo Ann

THIRD LVL DRESS CH
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1-B
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 2-B
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Wood, Carolyn
3. PVF ON MY TERMS, Blachman, Anna

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1-B
1. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Wood, Carolyn

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Wood, Carolyn

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2-B
1. PVF ON MY TERMS, Blachman, Anna
2. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Wood, Carolyn

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. PVF ON MY TERMS, Blachman, Anna
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3-B
1. PVF ON MY TERMS, Blachman, Anna
2. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Wood, Carolyn

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan
2. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Wood, Carolyn

USDF INTRO TEST A-B
1. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. UVM TIRZAH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
2. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan
3. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen
4. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Wood, Carolyn

USDF INTRO TEST B-B
1. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan
2. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. UVM TIRZAH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

USDF INTRO TEST C-B
1. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Rossen, Karen

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. WHITEMUD CITATION, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Garner, Albert H
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
4. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

ENG PL 4-YR
1. STELLAR MOTION LPS, Baptist, Colleen
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Knipper, John & Kathy

ENG PL AM
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
3. JNP LAREDO, Crawford, Frankie
4. RWJ GABBANA, Benson, Nancy L

ENG PL AM CH
1. CPMF TRUEHEART, Dills, Patricia & M Frederick
2. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L
4. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
2. CPMF TRUEHEART, Dills, Patricia & M Frederick
3. RWJ GABBANA, Benson, Nancy L

ENG PL CH
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CBMF BACKSTREET BOY, Loftus, Carter

ENG PL JR EXH
1. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Atwood Farm, Randal Donelson & G
2. EKL SECRET ELECTION, Vingelis, Kristina

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. EKL SECRET ELECTION, Vingelis, Kristina

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD CITATION, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Knipper, John & Kathy

ENG PL LADIES
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
4. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
2. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Bevins, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
4. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri

ENG PL MARE
1. CBMF RANDOM HEARTS, Vingelis, Kristina
2. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S

ENG PL S/G
1. CBMF BACKSTREET BOY, Loftus, Carter

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL
1. FLAIRAGEOUS, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
2. KANDLE'S PANDORA, Van DeMark, Marie

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. RAJON RONDO, Bellows, Karen
2. THE LAST VIKING, Gould, Laurel
3. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Bos, Sheryl Snook
4. JAX IRON MAN, Schwartz, Kathryn

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
2. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
3. SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
2. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
4. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Taft, Billie Marie & Justin Sitl

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L
2. KANDLE'S GYPSEY ROSE, VanDemark, Marie & Jeff Myers

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROTEST, Gil, Ashley E
3. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine
4. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
2. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine
3. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Taft, Billie Marie & Justin Sitl
4. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Dandurand, Jessa L & Tina

HUNT PL CH
1. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
3. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Dandurand, Jessa L & Tina

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen
3. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
4. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Vingelis, Kristina

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HUR'S ROSELLE, Croop, Rosemary S
2. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L
3. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
3. FORTISSIMO, Ball, Sarah
4. HUR'S ROSELLE, Croop, Rosemary S

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
2. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
3. RAJON RONDO, Bellows, Karen
4. BARONIAL CASANOVA, Smith, Virginia

HUNT PL LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
3. SMK EMPIRE STRIKES BLACK, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
4. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
4. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Fisher, Allan S
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Lingering Hills Stable LLC
4. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Peters, Joanne M

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J
2. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Peters, Joanne M
3. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Rice, Danielle M
4. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Lingering Hills Stable LLC

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Lingering Hills Stable LLC
2. DRF SPICE GIRL, Galvin, Joanne
3. JAX IRON MAN, Schwartz, Kathryn
4. EQUINOX LIES AND ALIBIS, Miers, Diane & Kellie Sharpe

HUNT PL MARE
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
2. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Peters, Joanne M
2. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Vingelis, Kristina
3. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Fisher, Allan S
4. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Lingering Hills Stable LLC

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROTEST, Gil, Ashley E
2. HUR'S ROSELLE, Croop, Rosemary S
3. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor
4. FORTISSIMO, Ball, Sarah

HUNT PL S/G
1. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
4. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Rice, Danielle M

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
3. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Dandurand, Jessa L & Tina
4. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. KANDLE'S GYPSEY ROSE, VanDemark, Marie & Jeff Myers
2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

W/T HUNT CH
1. DAILY DOUBLE, Von Ballmoos, Madeline & Emma
2. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
3. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Kufs, Anna
4. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hill, Corinne

W/T HUNT PL
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Kufs, Anna
3. DAILY DOUBLE, Von Ballmoos, Madeline & Emma
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

In-Hand
2-YR GELDING
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen

2-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD'S SERA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
3. HVK LEGA-ZZ, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
4. BARONIAL BLOOMING STAR, Buckley, Holly

2-YR STALLION
1. HVK PARDI MAN, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
3. IMAGES ISADORE, Ford, James & Sue
4. THE LAST VIKING, Gould, Laurel

3-YR MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R

4-YR MARE
1. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia
2. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Garner, Albert H
3. JPR AMERICAN GIRL, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

5 & OVER GELDING
1. WILLOWICK CINDERELLA MAN, DeArmitt, Emily

5 & OVER MARE
1. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail

5 & OVER STALLION
1. EQUINOX HEIR OF COURAGE, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
2. DEMOCRACY, Morris, Chris & Janet

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. UVM SENTINEL, Wheeler, Ann H & Bruce C Wheeler

FUT 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S SERA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert

FUT 2-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD'S SERA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert

FUT 3-YR CH
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R

FUT 3-YR MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R

FUT 3-YR S/G
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. THE LAST VIKING, Gould, Lauren

FUT WNLNG CH
1. WORD OF COMMAND (RAF), Champion Hill
2. JAGGED J MAGGIES ASSETS, Janes, Kathy & Greg

FUT WNLNG COLT
1. WORD OF COMMAND (RAF), Champion Hill
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL

FUT WNLNG FILLY
1. JAGGED J MAGGIES ASSETS (RAF), Janes, Kathy & Greg
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL

FUT YRLNG CH
1. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Garner, Albert H

FUT YRLNG COLT
1. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Garner, Albert H
2. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD OCTAVIA, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen
2. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

GR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. HVK PARDI MAN, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. EQUINOX HEIR OF COURAGE, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R

JR CH GELDING
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen
2. LANTERN HILL A TOUCH BUSY, Sanders, Jane

JR CH MARE
1. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S SERA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH STALLION
1. HVK PARDI MAN, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Ledyard Company LLC

SPECIALTIY IN-HAND CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R

SR CH GELDING
1. WILLOWICK CINDERELLA MAN, DeArmitt, Emily
2. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

SR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia

SR CH STALLION
1. EQUINOX HEIR OF COURAGE, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
2. DEMOCRACY, Morris, Chris & Janet

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
2. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

YRLNG & UNDER GELDING
1. LANTERN HILL A TOUCH BUSY, Sanders, Jane

YRLNG MARE
1. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD OCTAVIA, Ledyard Company LLC

YRLNG STALLION
1. KINZU GIOVANNI CAVALLI, Pierce, Kathleen
2. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Garner, Albert H
4. KINZU PRIMO GENITO, Pierce, Kathleen

Miscellaneous
BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth

NY FUT DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S SERA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT DRIVING 3-YR
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R

NY FUT SADDLE 3-YR
1. THE LAST VIKING, Gould, Laurel

NY SSA HUNT/WEST PL
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
3. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
4. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy

NY SSA PARK/PL
1. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. STELLAR MOTION LPS, Baptist, Colleen
4. RWF BELLE D'AVRIL, Casler, Patricia

ROAD HACK CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen
3. TRUST ME, Root, Scott & Catharine

ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen
2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
3. TRUST ME, Root, Scott & Catharine

ROAD TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. STONECROFT GOTHIC CH, Mertzlufft, T R

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Hudson, Taylor
2. DANTREE VALHALLA, Pilz, Shaina
3. OUT ON THE TOWN, McCleester, Jim & Michelle

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. STRIKE ZONE, Lehman, Andrea

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, McLaughlin, Shashana

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, McLaughlin, Shashana

WEST DRESS BASIC CH
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3-B
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4-B
1. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. HD IRONDALE, W H Miner Agricultural Research

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit
2. HD IRONDALE, W H Miner Agricultural Research

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. HD IRONDALE, W H Miner Agricultural Research

WEST DRESS LVL 1 CH
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3/4
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

Pleasure Driving
NY  FUT ALUMNI PL DRIV
1. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LPS TIME AFTER TIME, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. EKL CONTENTED MOTION, Grella, David A & Beth A
4. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. LEDYARD MERRY ME, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LPS TRUE BELIEVER, Lynn Peeples Stables

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. UVM TRIUMPH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
3. HAGERBROOK LEONARDO, Redding, Peter A
4. O'MANS TROY, O'Gorman, Shirley

PL DRIV AM
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Barber, Linda & Clint
3. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
4. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Fidanza, Jennifer

PL DRIV AM CH
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Barber, Linda & Clint
3. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Fidanza, Jennifer

PL DRIV CH
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Amo Te Enterprises
3. WILLOWICK CINDERELLA MAN, DeArmitt, Emily
4. BRIGANTINE, Creekside Morgans LLC

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. UVM TRIUMPH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
3. O'MANS TROY, O'Gorman, Shirley
4. HAGERBROOK LEONARDO, Redding, Peter A

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. BRIGANTINE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. ALPHASTAR PRECIOUS MOMENT, Fisher, Mark A
3. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Whitchurch, Phyllis R

PL DRIV S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Severino, Robert
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Amo Te Enterprises
3. WILLOWICK CINDERELLA MAN, DeArmitt, Emily

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
2. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen
2. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS AM
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC CH, Mertzlufft, T R

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. STONECROFT GOTHIC CH, Mertzlufft, T R

PARK HARNESS CH
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
2. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. WHITEMUD CHALLENGER, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD CHALLENGER, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. HAGERBROOK SATIN DOLL, Redding, Peter A

PARK SADDLE AM
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SPR WING IT, Good Morgan LLC
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Hecht, Sarah

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Hecht, Sarah

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Rhue, Phyllis
2. ALI GRAND FINALE, L'Carttier, Avona

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Rhue, Phyllis

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. SPR WING IT, Good Morgan LLC

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

Western Pleasure
GENTS WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. REMEMBER WINSOME HEART, Bellows, Karen
3. BRI-B FUTURE SILVER, Cowboy Connor Enterprises

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

W/J WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. RBF MATCH MAKER, Fields Sweeney, Jill

W/J WEST PL CH
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. RBF MATCH MAKER, Fields Sweeney, Jill

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
2. KINZU DONATELLO, Pierce, Kathleen
3. MSC ROYAL PRESTIGE, Bessey, Amy
4. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn

WEST PL 4-YR
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
3. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen
4. SUNNY ACRES PEEK-A-BOO, Vidler, Nancy S

WEST PL AM
1. LINE DANCE, Buzby, Joelle
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. STAMPED, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
4. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia

WEST PL AM CH
1. LINE DANCE, Buzby, Joelle
2. STAMPED, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
4. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
2. STAMPED, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
4. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC

WEST PL CH
1. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M

WEST PL JR EXH
1. STRIKE ZONE, Lehman, Andrea
2. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. STRIKE ZONE, Lehman, Andrea
2. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
2. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn
3. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy
4. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL LADIES
1. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
4. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
2. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
3. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL MARE
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. REMEMBER WINSOME HEART, Bellows, Karen
3. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. LINE DANCE, Buzby, Joelle
2. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn
4. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

WEST PL S/G
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

Equitation
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Harvey, Loretta
3. Pearson, Kiana
4. Cheney, Lauren        

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Darrah, Cassie        

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Payne, Cora
3. Pearson, Kiana
4. Long, Emily        

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lee, Audra        

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. Henderson, Alexys
3. Robillard, Rachel        

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lee, Audra
2. Nordberg, Jenna L
3. Henderson, Alexys        

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Henderson, Alexys
2. Nordberg, Jenna L        

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Ryan, Evary
2. Evans, Ava        

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ryan, Evary
2. Evans, Ava        

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Von Ballmoos, Emma
2. Von Ballmoos, Madeline
3. Fidanza, Maggie
4. Stover, Isabelle        

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Von Ballmoos, Emma
2. Von Ballmoos, Madeline
3. Stover, Isabelle
4. Hill, Corrine        

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Royer, Jessica
2. Long, Colleen        

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Royer, Jessica
2. Long, Colleen        

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Friedman, Cierra        

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Friedman, Cierra       

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works