Show Results

2015 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Hunter Pleasure

October 10th, 2015

Dates: October 10-17, 2015
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, Chris Bickford, Darrell Bilke, Cyndi Brown, Sandi Chohany, Susi Day, Missy Hanover, Brooke Jacobs, Judy Kibler, Gayle Lampe, Renee Lavery, Josh Merritt, Melissa Moore, Richard Petty, Doug Raucher, Muffy Seaton, Kent Swalla, Karen Winn, Richard Wright

Hunter Pleasure
GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Cusumano, Jordan
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
3. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
4. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi
5. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
6. MARDI GRAS PRINCESS, Waterford Farm Inc
7. FCM JIVAGO, Gallagher, Steven
8. BETTIE PAGE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. LR AMI X-CALIBER, Mears Morgans Inc
2. JAX IRON MAN, Schwartz, Kathryn
3. MDMS GAZING N FASCINATION, O'Brien, Sandy
4. THE LAST VIKING, Gould, Laurel

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
2. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Knupp, Catherine
3. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
4. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
5. I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Beisler, Daisy

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
2. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
4. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie
5. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
6. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin
7. RESA'S HOME STRETCH, Greer, Eden F

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
3. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
4. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
5. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
6. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
7. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
8. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
9. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
10. APOGEE SUZANNE, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
2. FLORADORA GIRL, Hurst, Leslie
3. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman, Chuck & Gina
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
5. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
6. NIGHT OUT GCH, The Silver Beach Partnership
7. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
8. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
9. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Parker, Karen L
10. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
5. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
6. EPONA'S MO'O LIO GCH, Tatar, Lila
7. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
8. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
9. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
10. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
2. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Embury, Amy
4. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Nevers, Scott
5. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
6. LIGHT YEAR GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
7. MINION MARDI GRAS, Higgs, Kristin N
8. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
9. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
10. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna

GN HUNT PL AOTS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. LPV CENTER STAGE, McKinley, Cathy
3. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
4. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Marsh, Lauren
5. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
6. CALLISTO MAYDAY, Christian, Sheila & Chris

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Nevers, Scott
2. APOGEE SUZANNE, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
5. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam
6. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Pigo, Ashley
7. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
8. WGF SPRING RAGE, Fancsali, Sean W
9. THE LAST VIKING, Gould, Laurel

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
2. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
4. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
5. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
6. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
7. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
8. TEX-STAR'S BIG SKY FURY, Saint Loup, Emilia
9. QUA-DRANGLE, White, Amanda M

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 13
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Albino-Attig, Darcey
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Embury, Amy
3. BELL SOUTH GCH, Roberts, Rachel
4. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
5. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
6. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
7. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
8. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Streicher, Alexandra M
9. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
10. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Caringal, Mya

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 14
1. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
2. RWF PAGANINI GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
3. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
4. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
5. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
6. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Mullendore, Linel
7. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
8. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
9. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Monica, Madeleine G
10. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 15
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
3. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott
4. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, McTaggart, Shannon
5. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
6. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Wilbur, Jessica
7. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
8. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Laubach, Karen
9. STONE PINE DANA GCH, Cannan, Sarah
10. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 16

1. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY GCH, Darrow, Kristi
2. ULTRAS MY GUY GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
3. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
4. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
5. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
6. ULTRAS STARDUST, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
7. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
8. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farms
9. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
10. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 17
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH, Oplotnik, James Austin
4. WHETSTONE LIMERICK CH, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
5. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann
6. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
7. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
8. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY CH, 10 Star Ranch
9. MORGAN HILL MONSTER MASH, K-Lyn Stable
10. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
3. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
4. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
5. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
6. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
7. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott
8. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
9. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
10. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. LIGHT YEAR GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
5. LOCUTUS GCH, Anderson, Sarah
6. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
7. MINION MARDI GRAS, Higgs, Kristin N
8. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
9. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
10. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Marsh, Lauren

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. FLORADORA GIRL, Hurst, Leslie
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
5. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
6. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
7. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Messier, Paula
8. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
9. CBMF FANDANGO, Sturm, Terri
10. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Trotwood Stables

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING SEC. A
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
2. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
3. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
5. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
6. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
7. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
8. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Parker, Karen L
9. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A
10. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING SEC. B
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
4. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
5. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
6. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Smalley, Manya
7. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
8. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
9. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
10. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL GCH, Bretschneider, Francine
3. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Trotwood Stables
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
5. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
6. CBMF FANDANGO, Sturm, Terri
7. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
8. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
9. STONE PINE DANA GCH, Cannan, Sarah A
10. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Vingelis, Kristina

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL GCH, Bretschneider, Francine
3. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
4. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Vingelis, Kristina
5. THE FASHIONISTA, McCormack, Krystle L
6. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
7. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
8. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
9. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi
10. MLB BELLA SONATA, Marano, Rebecca & Zachary

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
3. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
5. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
6. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
7. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
8. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
9. WHISPERING INCOGNITO GCH, Yerger, Jill A
10. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
4. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
5. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
6. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
7. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, JRH Morgans LLC
8. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
9. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
10. UVM MERCEDES, Aragon, Alexandra

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
3. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
4. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
5. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
6. EPONA'S MO'O LIO GCH, Tatar, Lila
7. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
8. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
9. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
10. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. ULTRAS MY GUY GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
3. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
4. RWF PAGANINI GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
5. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
6. LOCUTUS GCH, Anderson, Sarah
7. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
8. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, McTaggart, Shannon
9. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
10. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica

GN W/T HUNT PL 10
1. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Goupil, Rachel G
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Ferrera, Sandra
4. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
5. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC
6. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan
7. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Trotwood Stables
8. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
9. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
10. INNOCENCE, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

GN W/T HUNT PL 11
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
4. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
5. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brackin, Courtney & Amy
6. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Rog, Carol

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Jensen, Mary
3. DAILY DOUBLE, Von Ballmoos, Madeline & Emma
4. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
5. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B
6. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
7. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

GN W/T HUNT PL 9
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
2. PKW PERSONALITY, LoCascio, Sydney L

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Cusumano, Jordan
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
3. LR AMI X-CALIBER, Mears Morgans Inc
4. MARDI GRAS PRINCESS, Waterford Farm Inc
5. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
6. FCM JIVAGO, Gallagher, Steven
7. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Johnson, Rebecca
8. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
9. BETTIE PAGE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

WC HUNT PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
4. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL GCH, Bretschneider, Francine
5. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
6. THE FASHIONISTA, McCormack, Krystle L
7. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
8. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
9. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
10. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Cusumano, Jordan
2. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
3. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
4. LR AMI X-CALIBER, Mears Morgans Inc
5. MARDI GRAS PRINCESS, Waterford Farm Inc
6. JAX IRON MAN, Schwartz, Kathryn
7. MDMS GAZING N FASCINATION, O'Brien, Sandy
8. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi
9. FCM JIVAGO, Gallagher, Steven

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
2. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
3. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
4. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
5. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
6. I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Beisler, Daisy
7. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Knupp, Catherine
8. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Armstrong, Leslie
9. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Thompson, Jane K
10. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin

WC HUNT PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
5. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Embury, Amy
6. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
7. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
8. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
9. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
10. EPONA'S MO'O LIO GCH, Tatar, Lila

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. FLORADORA GIRL, Hurst, Leslie
3. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
4. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman, Chuck & Gina
5. NIGHT OUT GCH, The Silver Beach Partnership
6. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
7. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
8. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
9. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
10. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Embury, Amy
4. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Albino-Attig, Darcey
5. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
6. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
7. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
8. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
9. BELL SOUTH GCH, Roberts, Rachel
10. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
2. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
3. RWF PAGANINI GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
4. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Standen, Holly Ann
5. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, McTaggart, Shannon
6. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
7. COMISKEY PARK, Nevers, Scott
8. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
9. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
10. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, Mullendore, Linel

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
3. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY GCH, Darrow, Kristi
5. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH, Oplotnik, James Austin
6. MORGAN HILL MONSTER MASH, K-Lyn Stable
7. ULTRAS STARDUST, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
8. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Hyman, Michael F & Amanda
9. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
10. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farms

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
2. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
5. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
6. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL GCH, Bretschneider, Francine
7. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
8. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
9. CBMF FANDANGO, Sturm, Terri
10. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION CH, Abate, Chelsey
3. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
5. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
6. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
7. LIGHT YEAR GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
8. LOCUTUS GCH, Anderson, Sarah
9. CBMF FANDANGO, Sturm, Terri
10. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
3. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
4. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
5. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
6. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
7. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
8. ULTRAS MY GUY GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
9. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
10. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda

WC W/T HUNT PL 10 & 11
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
4. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
5. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
6. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Goupil, Rachel G
7. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
8. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
9. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Trotwood Stables
10. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie

WC W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
4. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B
5. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
6. DAILY DOUBLE, Von Ballmoos, Madeline & Emma
7. PKW PERSONALITY, LoCascio, Sydney L
8. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Jensen, Mary

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works