Show Results

2015 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Miscellaneous

October 10th, 2015

Dates: October 10-17, 2015
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, Chris Bickford, Darrell Bilke, Cyndi Brown, Sandi Chohany, Susi Day, Missy Hanover, Brooke Jacobs, Judy Kibler, Gayle Lampe, Renee Lavery, Josh Merritt, Melissa Moore, Richard Petty, Doug Raucher, Muffy Seaton, Kent Swalla, Karen Winn, Richard Wright

Miscellaneous
GN BRIDLE PATH HACK FINALS
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan
4. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
5. RCV FLASHPOINT, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
6. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Logan, Roger/Simone Blacklake-Logan
7. TROJAN'S TROY, Jacobson, Donna
8. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea

GN ENG TRAIL AM
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans, Harlan &
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. CANABAR MASQUERADE CH, Groot, Shari
5. NF NIKULAS CH, Carlson, Emily
6. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

GN ENG TRAIL OPEN
1. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans, Harlan &
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
4. CANABAR MASQUERADE CH, Groot, Shari
5. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
6. NF NIKULAS CH, Carlson, Emily
7. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
8. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia
9. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
10. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Bennett, Pamela & Steve

GN FIT & SHOW 10-13
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Goupil, Rachel G
4. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
5. TAMARISK ON TARGET, Myron, Kathlene
6. GRANPRIX, Uecker-Keough, Debra
7. QUA-DRANGLE, White, Amanda M
8. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
9. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, Carmichael, Amber M
10. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Brent & Martha Woodland

GN FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Fenstad-Sanche, Sandra
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison
4. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
5. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
6. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

GN FIT & SHOW 9 & UNDER
1. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
2. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Hodge, Natalia A

GN HUNTER HACK FINALS
1. CASE ECCO DOMANI, Case, Heather
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
4. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Robinson, Laurel Olson
5. TROJAN'S TROY, Jacobson, Donna
6. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
7. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
8. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
9. TEX-STAR'S BIG SKY FURY, Saint Loup, Emilia
10. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Logan, Roger/Simone Blacklake-Logan

GN JUMPER I
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc
2. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Logan, Roger/Simone Blacklake-Logan

GN JUMPER II
1. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Logan, Roger/Simone Blacklake-Logan
2. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc

GN JUMPER III
1. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Logan, Roger/Simone Blacklake-Logan
2. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
2. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
3. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
5. CASE ECCO DOMANI, Case, Heather
6. TROJAN'S TROY, Jacobson, Donna
7. LEGAL EAGLE, Braddon, Linda
8. RCV FLASHPOINT, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
9. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
10. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY, Dignan, Lydia
2. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
3. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
4. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Robinson, Laurel Olson
5. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
6. RCV FLASHPOINT, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
7. CASE ECCO DOMANI, Case, Heather
8. LEGAL EAGLE, Braddon, Linda
9. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
10. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
2. SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY, Dignan, Lydia
3. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
5. CASE ECCO DOMANI, Case, Heather
6. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
7. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Robinson, Laurel Olson
8. LEGAL EAGLE, Braddon, Linda
9. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
10. RCV FLASHPOINT, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

GN PARADE HORSE FINALS
1. FCF FANDANGO, Davies, Deborah
2. MORGAN HILL MONSTER MASH, K-Lyn Stable
3. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William
4. LV KINKADE, K-Lyn Stable
5. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, Heliker, Rachael B

GN REINING 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. DISCO DIABLO, Nord, Cindy
2. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

GN REINING 5- & 6-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
2. DISCO DAREDEVIL, Palillo, Ellen
3. WINTER MOON LIGHT ISABELL, Masters, Jeanne
4. W REBEL'S ORO AMARILLO, Roe, Tom G

GN REINING FREESTYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
2. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
3. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
4. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan Adell
4. W REBEL'S ORO AMARILLO, Roe, Tom G
6. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Valade, Gary & Vallys Pilliod
7. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

GN REINING GREEN HORSE FINALS
1. DISCO DIABLO, Nord, Cindy
2. WINTER MOON LIGHT ISABELL, Masters, Jeanne

GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Stewart, Grace

GN REINING NON-PRO ADULT
1. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

GN REINING NON-PRO ROOKIE
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Valade, Gary & Vallys Pilliod
2. WINTER MOON LIGHT ISABELL, Masters, Jeanne
3. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan Adell
4. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

GN REINING NON-PRO YOUTH
1. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
2. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
3. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
4. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Stewart, Grace

GN REINING OPEN
1. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
2. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan Adell

GN ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT FINALS
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE CH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
3. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
5. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Laubach, Karen Elaine
6. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Hansen, Karen Ann
7. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
8. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann
9. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
10. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne

GN ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT FINALS
1. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer
2. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, Stackpole, Karen L
3. MORGAN HILL MONSTER MASH, K-Lyn Stables
4. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F
5. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A
6. ALPHASTAR PEACE ANGEL, Herschberger, Paul E

GN ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip

GN ROAD UNDER SADDLE AM FINALS
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg
3. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

GN ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. SLB PUCCINI, Glenview Farm
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg
2. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
3. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

GN TRAIL JR EXH FINALS
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace

GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
1. MISCHIEF SQUARED, Winograd, Anne & Glenn
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
3. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Saint Loup, Colleen
4. C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER, King, Susan J
5. SRS ADDICTED, Baldwin, Roxann

GN WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
5. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
6. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
7. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Sullivan, Meghan
8. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
9. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms
10. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, Aranda, John

GN WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1 OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna
3. BAYMOUNT'S CARSON, McLaughlin, Marsha
4. JUNEHILL LO AND BEHOLD, Norris, William & Virginia
5. LEE-ELS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Richardson-Lewis, Barbara
6. TROJAN'S TROY, Jacobson, Donna

GN WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
4. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
5. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
6. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms
7. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Sullivan, Meghan
8. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
9. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
10. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, Aranda, John

GN WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4 OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. LEE-ELS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Richardson-Lewis, Barbara
3. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna
4. BAYMOUNT'S CARSON, McLaughlin, Marsha
5. JUNEHILL LO AND BEHOLD, Norris, William & Virginia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
2. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
5. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
3. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
5. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Tempie & Shanti

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
3. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
5. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Tempie & Shanti

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1 OPEN
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3 OPEN
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1 OPEN
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4 OPEN
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

GN WEST TRAIL AM
1. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans, Harlan &
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
3. CANABAR MASQUERADE CH, Groot, Shari
4. NF NIKULAS CH, Carlson, Emily
5. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
6. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
7. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
8. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

GN WEST TRAIL OPEN
1. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans, Harlan &
2. CANABAR MASQUERADE CH, Groot, Shari
3. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
4. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Bennett, Pamela & Steve
5. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
6. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
7. NF NIKULAS CH, Carlson, Emily
8. JUNEHILL LO AND BEHOLD, Norris, William & Virginia
9. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
10. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

GN WORKING HUNT JR EXH FINALS
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Butterworth, Debra
2. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace

GN WORKING HUNTER AM FINALS
1. RCV FLASHPOINT, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
3. CALLISTO RECKLESS, Christian, Sheila & Chris

GN WORKING HUNTER I
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
4. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC

GN WORKING HUNTER II
1. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
3. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
4. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
5. CALLISTO RECKLESS, Christian, Sheila & Chris

GN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Ledyard Company LLC
2. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
4. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
5. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
6. CALLISTO RECKLESS, Christian, Sheila & Chris

WC ENG TRAIL
1. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans, Harlan &
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
3. CANABAR MASQUERADE CH, Groot, Shari
4. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
5. NF NIKULAS CH, Carlson, Emily
6. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
7. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WC FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR GCH, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
4. TAMARISK ON TARGET, Myron, Kathlene
5. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, Carmichael, Amber M
6. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
7. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
8. GRANPRIX, Uecker-Keough, Debra
9. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
10. AERIE MEADOW CHLOE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

WC FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison
3. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Fenstad-Sanche, Sandra
4. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina

WC JUMPER
1. MORGAN HILL FOREVER YOUNG, Logan, Roger/Simone Blacklake-Logan
2. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc

WC LOW WORKING HUNTER
1. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
2. SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY, Dignan, Lydia

WC REINING
1. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
2. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
3. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan Adell

WC REINING NON-PRO
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
2. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
3. WINTER MOON LIGHT ISABELL, Masters, Jeanne
5. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Valade, Gary & Vallys Pilliod
6. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin

WC REINING SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
2. DISCO DAREDEVIL, Palillo, Ellen
3. WINTER MOON LIGHT ISABELL, Masters, Jeanne

WC ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip

WC ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. SLB PUCCINI, Glenview Farm
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL JR EXH/AM
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. DISCO KID GCH, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1 JR EXH/AM
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1 OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

WC WEST DRESS LVL 2 & ABOVE
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

WC WESTERN TRAIL
1. CANABAR MASQUERADE CH, Groot, Shari
2. RG REGENCY CHESTER, Grunden Ranch Morgans, Harlan &
3. NF NIKULAS CH, Carlson, Emily
4. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
5. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
6. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Bennett, Pamela & Steve
7. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
8. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
9. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS, Windcrest Farms

WC WORKING HUNTER
1. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Townsend, Cortney
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works