Show Results

Oklahoma Centennial

April 20th, 2017

Dates: April 20-23, 2017
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judge: Nancy Becker

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Lents, Dianne
3. CLAYHILL JUSTIFIED, Harders, Michelle
4. BWB FAIRYTALE ENDING, Bartley, Brett & Patti

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Lents, Dianne
3. CLAYHILL JUSTIFIED, Harders, Michelle
4. BWB FAIRYTALE ENDING, Bartley, Brett & Patti

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
2. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER CH, Monroe, Jerri H
3. SPR POMPEII, Curry-Siemers, Pamela Sue
4. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tice, Tisha & Tim

CL PL CH
1. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER CH, Monroe, Jerri H
2. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Wright, Lacey D
3. SPR POMPEII, Curry-Siemers, Pamela Sue
4. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tice, Tisha & Tim

CL PL JR EXH
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE CH, Archibald, Dawson
2. RCV PATENT PENDING, Lewis, Raylee
3. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Wolfe, Meredith

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE CH, Archibald, Dawson
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Wolfe, Meredith
3. RCV PATENT PENDING, Lewis, Raylee

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, JRH Morgans LLC

ENG PL 3-YR
1. WITCHES BREW, Hufferd, Kurt

ENG PL AM/JR EXH
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
3. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie
4. MEM STAR POWER, Cooley, Karen

ENG PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. MEM STAR POWER, Cooley, Karen
3. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
4. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Remondino, Annie

ENG PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, JRH Morgans LLC
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH GCH, Kraegel, Kelly

ENG PL JR/LIMIT CH
1. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Farischon, Chad & Julie

ENG PL LADIES
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH GCH, Kraegel, Kelly

W/T ENG PL
1. MANTIC TOP GUN GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Scott, Janel
3. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tice, Tisha & Tim

W/T ENG PL CH
1. MANTIC TOP GUN GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Scott, Janel
3. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tice, Tisha & Tim

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. HVK BRASS RING, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. LOCUTUS GCH, Anderson, Sarah
3. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
4. ROADSHOW MUSIC MAN, 10 Star Ranch

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD CH, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
3. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney

HUNT PL 14-17
1. RWF PAGANINI GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
3. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER CH, Mitchell, Julie & Savannah
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Kraegel, Kelly

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Pojda, Kristy

HUNT PL AM 18-35
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. ULTRAS MY GUY GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

HUNT PL AM 36 & OVER
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
2. HVK BRASS RING, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. LEVITICUS (CN), Becker, Cindy

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
2. ULTRAS MY GUY GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Peck, Sydney P
4. LOCUTUS GCH, Anderson, Sarah

HUNT PL CH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
3. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
4. THE FASHIONISTA, McCormack, Krystle L

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. RWF PAGANINI GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Kraegel, Kelly
4. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC

HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
2. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mignot, Mallory
3. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike
4. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn

HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mignot, Mallory
2. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Pojda, Kristy
3. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
4. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
3. LOCUTUS GCH, Anderson, Sarah
4. MEADOWMIST PERFECT STORM, O'Brien, Penny  M

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
3. LOCUTUS GCH, Anderson, Sarah
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
2. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Peck, Sydney P
3. UDM MILANNE, Naas, Lindsay R

W/T HUNT PL
1. LIGHT YEAR GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha
3. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Sanders, Virginia & Kayla Jones

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. LIGHT YEAR GCH, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Sanders, Virginia & Kayla Jones
3. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK
1. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK GCH, Farischon, Chloe I
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Harders, Michelle
2. MEM THRILLER CH, Webb, Brigitte G

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Harders, Michelle
2. MEM THRILLER CH, Webb, Brigitte G

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. SUPERBAD CH, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SUPERBAD CH, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Wright, Lacey D

PARK SADDLE AM
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie

PARK SADDLE CH
1. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Wright, Lacey D

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND CH, Webb, Brigitte G

PARK SADDLE JR/LIMIT HORSE/RIDER
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND CH, Webb, Brigitte G

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. EVIL KNIEVEL GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Andrade, Stephen
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Morris, Shaughnessy

W/T WEST PL CH
1. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. EVIL KNIEVEL GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Andrade, Stephen
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Morris, Shaughnessy

WEST PL
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Remondino, Annie
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Anderson, Kim & Sarah

WEST PL AM 18-35
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie
3. CAVALLI, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie

WEST PL AM 36 & OVER
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Anderson, Kim & Sarah
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

WEST PL AM CH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Anderson, Kim & Sarah

WEST PL CH
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL JR EXH
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. MOVADO GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
3. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Enterline, Emily P
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Morris, Shaughnessy

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MOVADO GCH, Kraegel, Kelly
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Remondino, Annie
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Morris, Shaughnessy
4. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Enterline, Emily P

WEST PL JR/LIMIT CH
1. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Kraegel, Kelly
2. JAZZTIME PLAY DATE, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mill
3. MORGANSGAIT FRENCHCRYSTAL, Francis, Valerie Beck

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Kraegel, Kelly
2. JAZZTIME PLAY DATE, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mill
3. MORGANSGAIT FRENCHCRYSTAL, Francis, Valerie Beck

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Anderson, Kim & Sarah
3. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN GCH, Rainbolt-Forbes, Caroline
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Anderson, Kim & Sarah
4. WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH, Revard, Laurie & Mark

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Welsh, Calliope
3. Moses, Hensley
4. Boyles, Abby

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Archibald, Dawson
3. Hansing, Lilly Ann
4. Zellers, Ashley

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Enterline, Emily P
4. Tipton, Kendall K

HUNTER SEAT    
1. Welsh, Calliope
2. Farischon, Chloe I
3. Roberts, Rachel
4. Brackin, Olivia

HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Welsh, Calliope
4. Brackin, Olivia

SADDLE SEAT    
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Zellers, Ashley
3. Dougherty, Kinslie J

SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Dougherty, Kinslie J
3. Archibald, Dawson
4. Zellers, Ashley

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP    
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Zellers, Ashley

W/T HUNTER SEAT    
1. Higginbottom, Alexis
2. Jones, Jessica K
3. Dingmon, Maiti

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Higginbotham, Alexis
2. Jones, Jessica K
3. Dingmon, Maiti

W/T SADDLE SEAT    
1. Scott, Mia
2. Tice, Taylor
3. Bolin, Kendra

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Scott, Mia
2. Bolin, Kendra
3. Tice, Taylor

W/T WESTERN SEAT    
1. Regehr, Dalton
2. Varner, Emmy
3. Regehr, Hadley
4. Andrade, Taylor

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Regehr, Dalton
2. Varner, Emmy
3. Jones, Jessica K
4. Regehr, Hadley

WESTERN SEAT    
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Archibald, Dawson
3. Roberts, Rachel
4. Tipton, Kendall K

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Farischon, Chloe I
3. Mitchell, Savannah
4. Tipton, Kendall K

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works