Show Results

FASH Spring Horse Show

May 11th, 2017

Dates: May 11-14, 2017
Location: St. Paul, MN
Judge: Susi Day

Classic Pleausure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE CH, Miller, Bonnie  J
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. ANGEL ENVY, Sandra Simpson-Kraft & Michael K

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. TOWN AFFAIR CH, Kelce, Gail D
3. RECKLESS RUBY, Fox, Ann
4. ANGEL ENVY, Sandra Simpson-Kraft & Michael K

CL PL DRIV LADIES/JR EXH
1. RECKLESS RUBY, Fox, Ann
2. TOWN AFFAIR CH, Kelce, Gail D

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Del Favero, Jacqueline A
2. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam

CL PL LADIES/JR EXH
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE CH, Miller, Bonnie  J
2. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam
3. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Stanton Howat, Maureen
4. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Roberts, Eric & Laura

CL PL STAKE
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Roberts, Eric & Laura
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE CH, Miller, Bonnie  J
3. CABOT BACK & FORTH, Wendelschafer, Susan & Adam
4. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Stanton Howat, Maureen

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm
2. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Taylor, Jim

ENG PL AM
1. ENTHUSIASTIC GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. TSM SWEET BABY JANE, John J & Michelle Wich

ENG PL AM STAKE
1. ENTHUSIASTIC GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. TSM SWEET BABY JANE, John J & Michelle Wich

ENG PL JR EXH
1. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR EXH STAKE
1. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Taylor, Jim

ENG PL LADIES
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Johnson, Ron & Kirsten

ENG PL OPEN JACKPOT
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Johnson, Ron & Kirsten
2. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
2. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
3. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
4. INDIAN CREEK CENTRAL PARK, Pigo, Ashley

HUNT PL AM
1. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
3. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
4. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L

HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
2. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Wilber, Jessica
4. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Wilber, Jessica
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
3. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Hecker, Walter G & Trinity F Hec
4. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
3. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Arcola Farm
4. CHERRYDALE CASABLANCA, Errington, Nina

HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Arcola Farm
2. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen
4. CHERRYDALE CASABLANCA, Errington, Nina

HUNT PL LADIES
1. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
2. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
3. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
4. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L

HUNT PL OPEN JACKPOT
1. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
2. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
3. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
4. RUSH RIVER DOUBLE AGENT, McCracken, Brenna & Bert Earehar

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm
2. PLAYMOR'S ANDRETTI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
3. CFF BETTER THAN MONEY, Firewind Morgans
4. TSM SWEET BABY JANE, John J & Michelle Wich

PL DRIV CH
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm
2. PLAYMOR'S ANDRETTI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
3. CFF BETTER THAN MONEY, Firewind Morgans
4. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Reschke, Theresa & Tamara

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm

PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CBMF STEALTH, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa

PARK SADDLE AM STAKE
1. CBMF STEALTH, Gilliland-Herringer, Lisa

PARK SADDLE OPEN JACKPOT
1. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna

Western Pleasure
WEST PL
1. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stewart, Hannah
3. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL CH, Peterson, Bruce & Susan

WEST PL AM
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Anderson, Kim & Sarah
3. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL CH, Peterson, Bruce & Susan

WEST PL AM CH
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
3. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
4. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
2. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M

WEST PL LADIES
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL CH, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
3. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
4. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Anderson, Kim & Sarah

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
2. RUSH RIVER MAESTRO, Anderson, Bonita J
3. SILVERSTONE PEPPER ASH, Eastwich Morgans
4. SUMMIT'S SPICE GIRL, Berzins, Charles & Arlene

WEST PL STAKE
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
4. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona

WEST PL W/J
1. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stewart, Hannah
2. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Anderson, Sarah
3. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Nordstrom, Linda & Kelli Palen

Equitation
HUNTER SEAT    
1. Johnson, Natalie
2. Wilber, Jessica
3. Hecker, Trinity F

WESTERN SEAT W/J    
1. Palen, Madison
2. Stewart, Hannah
3. Robertson, Sarah

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works