Show Results

Western New York Horse Show

May 25th, 2017

Dates: May 25-28, 2017
Location: Hamburg, NY
Judges: Sally Lindabury, John Bennett

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV PROGRESSIVE
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL DRIV CH
1. TES FINAL GIFT, Ahladis, Kimberly
2. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Paris, Sarah J
3. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H
2. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Paris, Sarah J

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TES FINAL GIFT, Ahladis, Kimberly
2. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Van Dusen, Theresa
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

Classic Pleasure Saddle
AOTS CL PL
1. JESSEBELLE, Phillips, Renee

CL PL
1. JESSEBELLE, Phillips, Renee
2. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Cramer, Lisa
3. JNP LAREDO, Crawford, Frankie

CL PL CH
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER GCH, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Cramer, Lisa
3. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL GCH, Quinn, Michelle T
4. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Van Dusen, Theresa

CL PL JR EXH
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Van Dusen, Theresa
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Vidler, Nancy S
3. JNP LAREDO, Crawford, Frankie
4. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William

CL PL LADIES
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL GCH, Quinn, Michelle T
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER GCH, Kirsch, Carolyn
3. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M
4. JESSEBELLE, Phillips, Renee

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Whiting, Philip & Amanda
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Vidler, Nancy S
3. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Van Dusen, Theresa
4. JNP LAREDO, Crawford, Frankie

CL PL YOUTH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA CH, Carey, Richard & Caitlin

YOUTH CL PL CH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA CH, Carey, Richard & Caitlin
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable

English Pleasure
AOTS ENG PL
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER GCH, Kirsch, Carolyn

ENG PL
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS CH, DeArmitt, Emily
3. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Madsen, Haley M
4. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Harris, Kailey

ENG PL AM
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Moore, Amanda
2. QVM JOCELYN ROSE CH, Kirsch Family, The
3. ZENYATTA, Jones, Melissa A
4. SSLLC STRIPTEASE, Morrell, Morgan G

ENG PL AM CH
1. WTS SIMPLY IRRESISTABLE, Weber, Joy D
2. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
3. QVM JOCELYN ROSE CH, Kirsch Family, The
4. ZENYATTA, Jones, Melissa A

ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Knipper, John & Kathy

ENG PL JR EXH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS CH, DeArmitt, Emily

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Knipper, John & Kathy

ENG PL LADIES
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Harris, Kailey

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Knipper, John & Kathy
2. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Masters, Jeanne
3. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann

ENG PL NOV RIDER
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS CH, DeArmitt, Emily
2. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Whiting, Philip & Amanda

Hunter Pleasure
AOTS HUNT PL
1. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
2. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

AOTS HUNT PL CH
1. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
2. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

HUNT PL AM
1. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Rosier, Meredith
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY CH, Lesperence, Megan
3. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
4. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO CH, Zick, Rosemary

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY CH, Lesperence, Megan
2. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Rosier, Meredith
3. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO CH, Zick, Rosemary
4. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

HUNT PL CH
1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY CH, Lesperence, Megan
2. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO CH, Zick, Rosemary
3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
4. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Walter, Patricia L

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Rahman, Marisa & Alexa
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Conkling, Sally
3. HUR'S ZSADIST, Bair, Natalie F
4. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Riley, Kelly & Aileen Bodine

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Rahman, Marisa & Alexa
2. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Riley, Kelly & Aileen Bodine
3. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Conkling, Sally
4. DRESSED TO KILL, Pearson, Lisa

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne
2. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Obrochta, Annilee N
3. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Rosier, Meredith

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne
2. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Rosier, Meredith
3. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Obrochta, Annilee N

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Rog, Carol
2. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO CH, Zick, Rosemary
3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY CH, Lesperence, Megan

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Walter, Patricia L
2. WIND BLU MAKERS MARK, Doyle, Hannah E
3. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
4. CLAYHILL EXECUTIVE ORDER, Linden, Holly M

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne
2. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Obrochta, Annilee N
3. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda
4. WINDBLU NEIGHBRHOOD WATCH, Hensley, Madison

HUNT PL MARE
1. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda
2. ATTA LANE SMART TESS, Green, Amy
3. LIGHTHOUSE LINDY, Green, Wendy
4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Green, Wendy

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. DRESSED TO KILL, Pearson, Lisa
2. LIGHTHOUSE LINDY, Green, Wendy

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Cheney, Lauren
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Burroughs, Callie Rae
3. GOTHAM, Katnandu
4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Green, Wendy

HUNT PL S/G
1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY CH, Lesperence, Megan
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Cheney, Lauren
3. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn
4. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Walter, Patricia L

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BRI-B FUTURE SILVER, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
2. WINDBLU NEIGHBRHOOD WATCH, Hensley, Madison
3. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Rosier, Meredith
4. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle

NYSMHS MEMBER HUNT PL
1. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Rog, Carol
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Cheney, Lauren
3. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

W/T HUNT PL
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie
2. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Lesperence, Lynn & Robert
3. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B
4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Green, Wendy

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Lesperence, Lynn & Robert
2. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie
3. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC

2 & UNDER MARE
1. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HTH BRAVEHEARTS FILIGREE, Green, Wendy

3- & 4 MARE
1. TES LUV LET HER, Schubert, Thomas E

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. WILLOWICK WILD OBSESSION, VanDeusen, Rebecca

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. LEDYARD OBERON, Ledyard Company LLC

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

5 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Vidler, Nancy S

GR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

GR CH MARE
1. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

GR CH SPECIALTY IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Vidler, Nancy S
2. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L

GR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD OBERON, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Rog, Carol
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Riley, Kelly & Aileen Bodine

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles
2. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Carr, Gail & Glenn
3. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Bos, Sheryl Snook

Miscellaneous
AM SHOWMANSHIP
1. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Carr, Gail & Glenn
2. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Myers, Sandra & Darwin
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

ROAD HACK
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
3. JESSEBELLE, Phillips, Renee
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

ROAD HACK CH
1. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
4. JESSEBELLE, Phillips, Renee

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle

ROAD TO BIKE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Green, Wendy

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Carr, Gail & Glenn
2. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Riley, Kelly & Aileen Bodine
3. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Conkling, Sally
4. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle

VERSATILITY ENG/WEST
1. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
2. ATTA LANE SMART TESS, Green, Amy

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS GCH, Overtime Farm LLC
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. BOOGIE NIGHTS GCH, Overtime Farm LLC

W/T SHOWMANSHIP
1. LIGHTHOUSE LINDY, Green, Wendy

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. QVM JOCELYN ROSE CH, Kirsch Family, The
3. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Paris, Sarah J
4. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Masters, Jeanne

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Long, Stephanie A
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. ZENYATTA, Jones, Melissa A
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
3. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Long, Stephanie A
4. ZENYATTA, Jones, Melissa A

PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Masters, Jeanne

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DIVERSIFY, Peeples, Lynn

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
2. ZENYATTA, Jones, Melissa A

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Champion Hill Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Champion Hill Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Fidanza, Jennifer

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Madsen, Haley M

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY GCH, Toth, Taylor  N

PARK SADDLE CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Madsen, Haley M

Western Pleasure
AOTS WEST PL
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Bish-Ryan, Kelly
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
4. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Myers, Sandra & Darwin

AOTS WEST PL CH
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Bos, Sheryl Snook
3. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B

NYSMHS MEMBER WEST PL
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Atkinson, Dorothy
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Bish-Ryan, Kelly
3. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Bos, Sheryl Snook
4. TKA REGGAE BAY, Venezia, Jennifer

W/J WEST PL
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Luongo, Hannah
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Roberts, Katherine D & Brad W
3. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
4. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC

W/J WEST PL CH
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Luongo, Hannah
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
3. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead

WEST PL AM CH
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Rosier, Elaine & Everett & Peggy
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD CH, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Sanders, Judith
4. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C

WEST PL AM MARE
1. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean
2. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C
3. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Myers, Sandra & Darwin

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Rosier, Elaine & Everett & Peggy
2. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C
3. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Bos, Sheryl Snook
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Sanders, Judith
3. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Rosier, Elaine & Everett & Peggy
4. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD CH, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

WEST PL CH
1. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Rosier, Jim, Regina & Meredith
2. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk
3. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD CH, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC

WEST PL GENTS
1. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL JR EXH
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Rosier, Elaine & Everett & Peggy
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Luongo, Hannah
3. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Lyons, Sarah & Abby Lyons
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Rosier, Elaine & Everett & Peggy
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Luongo, Hannah
3. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Lyons, Sarah & Abby Lyons
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Rosier, Jim, Regina & Meredith
2. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Elliott, Nancy
4. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Rosier, Jim, Regina & Meredith
2. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Elliott, Nancy
4. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne

WEST PL LADIES
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Sanders, Judith
3. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Rosier, Elaine & Everett & Peggy
4. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD CH, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne
2. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Atkinson, Dorothy
3. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Myers, Sandra & Darwin
4. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Bos, Sheryl Snook

WEST PL MARE
1. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean
2. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Rosier, Elaine C
4. ATTA LANE SMART TESS, Green, Amy

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Rosier, Jim, Regina & Meredith
2. BRI-B XTC, Stewart, Brian B
3. OFS FRENCH LEIUTENANT, Lyons, Sarah & Abby Lyons
4. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Place, Valerie

WEST PL S/G
1. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD CH, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Rosier, Elaine & Everett & Peggy
4. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy-Jo and Mark & Luk

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Bair, Natalie F
2. Bodine, Aileen
3. Kolb, Kennedy

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Toth, Taylor  N

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Bair, Natalie F

CL SEAT    
1. Kicher, Brier L

HUNTER SEAT 14-17    
1. Bodine, Aileen
2. Bair, Natalie F
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Goetz, Sydney E

HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Bair, Natalie F
2. Bodine, Aileen
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Pearson, Kiana

SADDLE SEAT 14-17    
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Madsen, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Kicher, Brier L

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP    
1. Brooks, Haley M

W/J WESTERN SEAT    
1. Luongo, Peyton
2. Biron, Emily M
3. Lyons, Caleb
4. Gramse, Nicolas

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Biron, Emily M
2. Luongo, Peyton
3. Gramse, Nicolas
4. Lyons, Caleb

W/T HUNTER SEAT    
1. Fidanza, Maggie
2. Wright, Brinlee
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae
4. Saraceni, Charlotte

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Fidanza, Maggie
2. Wright, Brinlee

W/T SADDLE SEAT    
1. Angel, Reagan
2. Biron, Grace A

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Angel, Reagan
2. Biron, Grace A

WESTERN SEAT 14-17    
1. Luongo, Hannah
2. Bair, Natalie F
3. Green, Amy

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Bair, Natalie F
2. Luongo, Hannah
3. Ryan, Evary

WESTERN SEAT UNDER 14    
1. Ryan, Evary




Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works