Show Results

Michigan All Morgan Horse Show

May 26th, 2017

Dates: May 26-28, 2017
Location: East Lansing, MI
Judges: Jonalyn Gwinup, Sue Hughes

Carriage Driving
CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. FVFP REGAL ENFORCER, Olney, Larry & Jane A-W

CARR TURNOUT
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. FVFP REGAL ENFORCER, Olney, Larry & Jane A-W

WORKING CARR
1. FVFP REGAL ENFORCER, Olney, Larry & Jane A-W
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Feick, DeeAnn

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Feick, DeeAnn

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR CH, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
3. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, Lazar, Janice Morgan
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Jaakkola, Bobbie Jo

CL PL CH
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Lorenz, Abby
3. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, Lazar, Janice Morgan
4. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR CH, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip

CL PL JR EXH
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR CH, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip
2. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Jaakkola, Bobbie Jo
3. BEARS SPECIAL ANGEL, Gerken, Sarah

CL PL LADIES
1. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, Lazar, Janice Morgan
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Lorenz, Abby

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
2. CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Sparrow, Stephanie
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Vejr, James J

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Sparrow, Stephanie
2. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
3. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Vejr, James J

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Sparrow, Stephanie
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Vejr, James J

DRESS HI-SCORE AWARD
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Reis, John & Lina
2. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth

DRESS INTRO A
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS INTRO C
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS TEST OF CHOICE 1
1. RAFFAELLO, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS TEST OF CHOICE 2
1. RAFFAELLO, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Reis, John & Lina
2. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
3. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Reis, John & Lina

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
2. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Reis, John & Lina

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC

ENG PL AM
1. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
2. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

ENG PL AM CH
1. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
2. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. ARETHUSA, Valeria Morganas LLC

ENG PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

ENG PL CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CORINTHIAN CONTINENTAL, Cole, Doosie

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Foutch, Kathryn E
2. MANCHESTER UNLIMITED, Cole, Doosie
3. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Siewert, Lilly K

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Wood, Ashleigh E
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE GCH, McKinley, Taylor L
4. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Kollien, Sherry & Alicia

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Wood, Ashleigh E
3. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Foutch, Kathryn E
4. MANCHESTER UNLIMITED, Cole, Doosie

ENG PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. TDM EXCELSIORA, Bretschneider, Francine

ENG PL LADIES
1. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables Inc

ENG PL NOV RIDER
1. ARETHUSA, Valeria Morganas LLC
2. CORINTHIAN CONTINENTAL, Cole, Doosie

GENERATION GAP ENG
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Kuhn, Lillian
2. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Kollien, Sherry & Alicia
3. REALITY'S SPECIAL EDITION, Brown, Terry & Paula
4. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

W/T ENG PL
1. MEM MIMOSA, Fields Sweeney, Jill
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Kuhn, Lillian

W/T ENG PL CH
1. MEM MIMOSA, Fields Sweeney, Jill
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Kuhn, Lillian

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Errington, Nina
3. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
4. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
2. COZY COLES JORDAN, Marry, Ann & Abby
3. REALITY'S SPECIAL EDITION, Brown, Terry & Paula

HUNT PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Nevers, Scott
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Errington, Nina

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
4. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Zimmerman, Terra D

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
2. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
3. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D

HUNT PL AM MASTERS CH
1. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
2. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
3. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL AOTS
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
2. ANCAN BRAVADO, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
4. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Kniffen, Donald & Kathy

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Errington, Nina
3. ARCOLA'S MADE TO ORDER, Sorrells, Kimberly S
4. CENTURY OAK FINALSCENE, Herrick, Muriel Wittmer & Robert

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
2. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle
3. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Maples, Eleanor & Jeffry
4. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Brandt, Maggie

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Marino, Jessica
2. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Brandt, Maggie
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
4. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle

HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Ehardt, Danielle
2. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Byrn, Joanne & Julie
3. ARCOLA'S MADE TO ORDER, Sorrells, Kimberly S

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Nevers, Scott
4. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CENTURY OAK FINALSCENE, Herrick, Muriel Wittmer & Robert
3. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Byrn, Joanne & Julie
4. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Ehardt, Danielle

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CENTURY OAK FINALSCENE, Herrick, Muriel Wittmer & Robert
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
3. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Sturm, Julia & Victoria Smith
4. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki

HUNT PL MARE
1. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
2. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Stoldt, Annika

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
3. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Monica, Madeleine G
2. CENTURY OAK FINALSCENE, Herrick, Muriel Wittmer & Robert
3. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Ehardt, Danielle
4. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Hyde, Melinda

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Nevers, Scott
3. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Marino, Jessica
4. THE APPRENTICE, Nowosielski, Nicolle

W/T HUNT PL
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL CH, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
3. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Trinkle, Alissa
4. KFM MAIN CONTENDER, Wealch, Kali Mary & Laura Ida

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL CH, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
3. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Trinkle, Alissa
4. KFM MAIN CONTENDER, Wealch, Kali Mary & Laura Ida

In-Hand
4 & UNDER MARE
1. SUGARLANE SINFUL, Tressler, Jeanne L & William C

GR CH MARE
1. SUGARLANE SINFUL, Tressler, Jeanne L & William C

HUNTER IN-HAND MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Reffitt, Cameron
2. EDONJA'S ALMOND JOY, Fleming, Julie

HUNTER IN-HAND S/G
1. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
2. ULTRAS KING OF THE ROAD, Jacobson, Dawn
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
2. AH LA LUCIE, Reffitt, Cameron

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND MARE
1. CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Sparrow, Stephanie
2. EDONJA'S ALMOND JOY, Fleming, Julie

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND S/G
1. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
2. ULTRAS KING OF THE ROAD, Jacobson, Dawn

WESTERN IN-HAND MARE
1. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Rose, Jennifer & Kathy

WESTERN IN-HAND S/G
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
3. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Roose, Daniel
4. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Weiss, Susie, Domino Stable

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Kuhn, Lillian
3. REALITY'S SPECIAL EDITION, Brown, Terry & Paula
4. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Siewert, Lilly K

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Roose, Daniel
2. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Heyde, Lauren E
3. SARDE'S CHARLEMAGNE, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey

ROAD HACK
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Monica, Madeleine G
2. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
4. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Maples, Eleanor & Jeffry

ROAD TO BIKE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Sparrow, Stephanie

TRAIL ENG
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. MERIDIAN TIME OUT, Newcomb, Jay & Paula
2. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Wisdom, Mai A
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Wisdom, Mai A
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI GCH, Brown, Roberta L
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST DRESS HI-SCORE AWARD
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Yaroch, Renee A
2. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Wisdom, Mai A
3. MATINEE IDOL, Pautler, Patrice A
4. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Wisdom, Mai A
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Yaroch, Renee A
3. MATINEE IDOL, Pautler, Patrice A
4. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI GCH, Brown, Roberta L
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI GCH, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS TEST OF CHOICE 1
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

WEST DRESS TEST OF CHOICE 2
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. ULTRAS BODY OF KNOWLEDGE, Owen, Cheryl A

PL DRIV CH
1. ULTRAS BODY OF KNOWLEDGE, Owen, Cheryl A

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Weiss, Susie, Domino Stable

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

Western Pleasure
GENERATION GAP WEST
1. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Roose, Daniel

W/T WEST PL
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Fields Sweeney, Jill
3. PADDYNGTONS BOUNTY HUNTER, Trinkle, Alissa

W/T WEST PL CH
1. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Fields Sweeney, Jill
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, Sklenicka, MJ
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Reis, John & Lina

WEST PL AM
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
3. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Nevers, Scott

WEST PL AM CH
1. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Nevers, Scott

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
3. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
4. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M

WEST PL AM MASTERS CH
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
2. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Mair, Katherine
3. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AOTS
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
2. MATINEE IDOL, Pautler, Patrice A
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J

WEST PL CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, Sklenicka, MJ
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. SLR IN RHYTHM, Frank, Marie
4. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle

WEST PL GENTS
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Nevers, Scott
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI GCH, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Roose, Daniel
3. LR AMI ORION, Kelley, Lera
4. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
4. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Heyde, Lauren E

WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. JDS EPIC, LaMay, Debbie

WEST PL LADIES
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
3. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
3. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Nevers, Scott

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SLR IN RHYTHM, Frank, Marie
2. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Rose, Jennifer & Kathy
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE, Smith, Stephen D

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Mair, Katherine
2. LR AMI ORION, Kelley, Lera
3. MAXIM GADABOUT, Newcomb, Jay & Paula

WEST PL MASTERS
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Mair, Katherine
2. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. LR AMI ORION, Kelley, Lera
2. SLR IN RHYTHM, Frank, Marie
3. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
4. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL YOUTH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. LR AMI ORION, Kelley, Lera
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Heyde, Lauren E
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison

Equitation
ADULT WESTERN    
1. Brown, Roberta L

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Iglewski, Hailey
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Nowosielski, Maddie
4. Maples, Eleanor

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. McKinley, Taylor L

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Carroll, Kylee S

CLASSIC SEAT    
1. Tripp, Breann
2. Mayes, Chloe

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Marry, Abigail
2. Juback, Juliana
3. Brown, Savanna

HUNTER SEAT 14-17    
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Adams, Karliegh
3. Maples, Eleanor
4. Ghezzi, Elena

HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Iglewski, Hailey
3. Adams, Karliegh
4. Maples, Eleanor

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    
1. Iglewski, Hailey
2. Carroll, Kylee S
3. Maples, Eleanor
4. Nowosielski, Maddie

MJMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. McKinley, Taylor L

MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Carroll, Kylee S
2. Nowosielski, Maddie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Kent, Meara
2. Foutch, Kathryn E

SADDLE SEAT 14-17    
1. Heinke, Elsa

SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. McKinley, Taylor L

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP    
1. Wood, Ashleigh E
2. McKinley, Taylor L
3. Kent, Meara

W/T HUNTER SEAT    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Sprague, Chloe
3. Burkat, Madeline
4. Blair, Lili

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Bukhart, Madeline
3. Blair, Lili
4. Sprague, Chloe

W/T SADDLE SEAT    
1. Sweeney, Ashley
2. Kuhn, Lillian

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Sweeney, Ashley
2. Kuhn, Lillian

W/T WESTERN SEAT    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Sprague, Chloe
3. Sweeney, Samantha

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Sweeney, Samantha

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas

WESTERN SEAT 14-17    
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Tripp, Breann
3. Briskey, Kayla
4. Carroll, Kylee S

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Tripp, Breann
3. Heyde, Lauren E
4. Shingledecker, Max Thomas


Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works