Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Open Horse Show

June 7th, 2017

Dates: June 7-10, 2017
Location: West Springfield, MA
Judges: Dwayne Knowles, Amy Bessey,

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Hilf, Kristin
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Hilf, Kristin
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Ricci, Cheryl
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Michaud, Helen

JR EXH CL PL DRIV
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D

JR NOV HORSE CL PL DRIV
1. DO RE MI, Trainor, Kendra Ann & Robert Bry

LADIES CL PL DRIV
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Ricci, Cheryl
2. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Michaud, Helen

LADIES CL PL DRIV CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Ricci, Cheryl

LIMIT CL PL DRIV
1. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Michaud, Helen

NOV DRIV CL PL DRIV CH
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. DO RE MI, Trainor, Kendra Ann & Robert Bry

NOV DRIVER CL PL DRIV
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. DO RE MI, Trainor, Kendra Ann & Robert Bry

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Mullady, William F
3. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Rovers, Tina
4. CARTIER, Guenther, Keeley

CL PL CH
1. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Mullady, William F
2. LNT CASSANOVA CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla

CL PL MASTERS
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Varney, Brenda
2. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, West, Melissa L

JR EXH CL PL
1. MIYAKE, Bingham, Olivia
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, James, Katerina M

JR EXH CL PL CH
1. MIYAKE, Bingham, Olivia
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, James, Katerina M

JR NOV HORSE CL PL
1. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, West, Melissa L
2. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, McDaniel, Percy
3. SEVATI, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
4. INDIAN CREEK AMSAY, Schafer, Katherine P

JR NOV HORSE CL PL CH
1. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, West, Melissa L
2. INDIAN CREEK AMSAY, Schafer, Katherine P
3. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, McDaniel, Percy
4. SEVATI, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

LADIES CL PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Varney, Brenda
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
3. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, Mullady, William F
4. LNT CASSANOVA CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC

LADIES CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Varney, Brenda
2. HOME RUN, Anderson, Ann E
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

LIMIT RIDER CL PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Yesair, Kelly & Averie
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, James, Katerina M
3. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Campbell, Jack
4. MASTERCLASS, Meyers, Tom & Joanna

English Pleasure
3-YR ENG PL
1. SSLLC FLYTE TYME, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

4-YR ENG PL
1. CEDAR CREEK LA DE DA, Curtis, Kristina
2. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

AM ENG PL
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Moore, Amanda
3. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

AM ENG PL CH
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Dowding, Kathy
2. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Moore, Amanda
4. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

AM LADIES ENG PL
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Moore, Amanda
3. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
4. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

AM MASTERS ENG PL
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Dowding, Kathy

AM MASTERS HUNT PL
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE CH, Costello, Julie-Ann
2. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina

ENG PL CH
1. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC

JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L
2. STREET SMART, DeArmitt, Emily

JR EXH ENG PL 14-17
1. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Cyan Star Morgans

JR EXH ENG PL CH
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L
2. STREET SMART, DeArmitt, Emily

JR HORSE ENG PL CH
1. CEDAR CREEK LA DE DA, Curtis, Kristina
2. SSLLC FLYTE TYME, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

LADIES ENG PL
1. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W

LADIES ENG PL CH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W

LIMIT HORSE ENG PL
1. FLINTLOCKS ENVY, Henry, Elisabeth
2. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC
3. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Johnson, Lisa
4. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Janes, Greg & Kathy

LIMIT RIDER ENG PL
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Moore, Amanda
3. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Campbell, Christopher & Claire

LIMIT RIDER ENG PL CH
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Moore, Amanda
2. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann

NOV HORSE ENG PL
1. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Bagley, Erica L & Amanda L
2. SSLLC UNLIMITED, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Johnson, Lisa

YOUTH ENG PL
1. VVM BY DESIGN, Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Bagley, Erica L & Amanda L

YOUTH ENG PL CH
1. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Bagley, Erica L & Amanda L
2. VVM BY DESIGN, Kerr, Genevieve Renee

Hunter Pleasure
3-YR HUNT PL
1. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

4-YR HUNT PL
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. SSLLC MY OH MY, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Adler, Joan & David D Wozniak

AM HUNT PL
1. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana

AM HUNT PL CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
4. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE CH, Costello, Julie-Ann

AM LADIES HUNT PL
1. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
4. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE CH, Costello, Julie-Ann

HUNT PL
1. TAKE COVER, Kosma, Kate
2. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
3. SAMUEL ADAMS, Munson, Michael & Diane
4. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne

HUNT PL CH
1. TAKE COVER, Kosma, Kate
2. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
3. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
4. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne

JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
2. POINT OF ORDER, Smith, Shauna
3. MDMH STARS AND STRIPES, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Munson, Michael & Diane

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L
2. MSV MAXIMUS, Estrela, Eduardo & Jade Estrela
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
4. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, James, Katerina M

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L
2. MSV MAXIMUS, Estrela, Eduardo & Jade Estrela
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION CH, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
4. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, James, Katerina M

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. POINT OF ORDER, Smith, Shauna
2. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
3. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Bayson, Robert & Elizabeth
4. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Day, Jenna

JR HORSE HUNT PL CH
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. SSLLC MY OH MY, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Adler, Joan & David D Wozniak

LADIES HUNT PL
1. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Merritt, Josh & Megan
2. MEM ALL JACKED UP, Firth, Gail M & L Charles
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
4. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Vine, Kristina Lynne

LADIES HUNT PL CH
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
4. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE CH, Costello, Julie-Ann

LIMIT HORSE HUNT PL
1. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. SSLLC MY OH MY, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Stevens, Ellie
4. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Hartwell, Kristina

LIMIT HORSE HUNT PL CH
1. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy
3. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Clark, Noreen
4. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Hartwell, Kristina

LIMIT RIDER HUNT PL
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Pizzanello, Dianne
2. HK COURAGEOUS EPIC, Miskiv-Keene, Melissa E
3. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Pieck, Yvette
4. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC

LIMIT RIDER HUNT PL CH
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Estrela, Eduardo & Jade Estrela
2. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Pieck, Yvette
3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Pizzanello, Dianne
4. POINT OF ORDER, Smith, Shauna

LIMIT RIDER JR EXH HUNT PL
1. POINT OF ORDER, Smith, Shauna
2. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Bayson, Robert & Elizabeth
3. MSV MAXIMUS, Estrela, Eduardo & Jade Estrela
4. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Day, Jenna

NOV HORSE HUNT PL
1. ZERO GRAVITY, Canaan Morgans LLC
2. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Adler, Joan & David D Wozniak

YOUTH HUNT PL
1. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Merritt, Josh & Megan
2. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
3. ZERO GRAVITY, Canaan Morgans LLC
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION GCH, Ricci, Victoria

YOUTH HUNT PL CH
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION GCH, Ricci, Victoria
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
3. ZERO GRAVITY, Canaan Morgans LLC
4. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Machado, Cassandra

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Lambrecht, Melissa Wetmore

2-YR MARE
1. MCS JACKIE O, Carpenter, Michael G

3 & OVER GELDING
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN CH, Casler, Patricia
2. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
3. SOLDIER TALK, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
4. LPS TIME AFTER TIME, Fredette, Sara

5 & OVER MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Janes, Greg & Kathy

5 & OVER STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

CL PL IN-HAND
1. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans

GR CH GELDING
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN CH, Casler, Patricia
2. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

GR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. JAGGED J TONI'S SHOWGIRL, Janes, Greg & Kathy

GR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Lambrecht, Melissa Wetmore

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. RGM VALENTINO, Miskiv-Keene, Melissa E
2. CBMF SOLO ACT, Jenkins, Katelyn

JR CH COLT
1. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Lambrecht, Melissa Wetmore

JR CH MARE
1. JAGGED J TONI'S SHOWGIRL, Janes, Greg & Kathy
2. MCS JACKIE O, Carpenter, Michael G

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans
2. RGM VALENTINO, Miskiv-Keene, Melissa E

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

SR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Janes, Greg & Kathy

SR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

YRLNG FILLY
1. JAGGED J TONI'S SHOWGIRL, Janes, Greg & Kathy

Pleasure Driving
3-YR PL DRIV
1. VALLEY ACRES WHO DAT, Meyers, Tom & Joanna
2. LIVING ON EASY STREET, The Gove Family Partnership
3. WELCOME TO PARADISE, Glick, Amos S

4-YR PL DRIV
1. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
2. CAROLINE ROSE, Hillcroft Farm LLC

AM PL DRIV
1. CBMF STREETWISE CH, Brown, Margaret J

JR EXH PL DRIV
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Long, Stephanie A

JR EXH PL DRIV CH
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Long, Stephanie A

JR PL DRIV CH
1. VALLEY ACRES WHO DAT, Meyers, Tom & Joanna
2. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
3. WELCOME TO PARADISE, Glick, Amos S

LADIES PL DRIV
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. CBMF STREETWISE CH, Brown, Margaret J
3. WICKED COOL, Hilf, Kristin
4. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael

LADIES PL DRIV CH
1. WICKED COOL, Hilf, Kristin
2. CBMF STREETWISE CH, Brown, Margaret J

LIMIT DRIVER PL DRIV
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Long, Stephanie A

LIMIT HORSE PL DRIV
1. DRF PICTURE PERFECT, Galvin, Joanne
2. HYLEE'S EVENING SONG, Sally Field LLC

PL DRIV
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
3. DRF PICTURE PERFECT, Galvin, Joanne

YOUTH PL DRIV STAKE
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Long, Stephanie A

AM PL DRIV CH
1. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans LLC
2. CBMF Streetwise GCH, Brown, Margaret

Park Harness
AM PARK HARNESS CH
1. KGA PEG O' MY HEART, Menard, Rachel C

JR HORSE PARK HARNESS
1. BOGOTA, Marlin, Karen & Judy Chamberlain

LADIES PARK HARNESS
1. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Boule, Richard
2. KGA PEG O' MY HEART, Menard, Rachel C

LIMIT PARK HARNESS
1. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

PARK HARNESS CH
1. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

Park Saddle
AM PARK SADDLE
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Chianca, Mackenzie
2. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN CH, Casler, Patricia

AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Chianca, Mackenzie
2. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN CH, Casler, Patricia

LADIES PARK SADDLE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

LIMIT PARK SADDLE
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Frangiosa, Alexandra

PARK SADDLE
1. DISTINGUISHED CH, Distinguished, LLC
2. JAKE RYAN, Fire, Dawn

PARK SADDLE CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

Western Pleasure
AM LADIES WEST PL
1. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily
2. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

AM MASTERS WEST PL
1. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD CH, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. MWS INDIAN SUMMER, Collins, Tina
3. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Cyan Star Morgans
4. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

AM WEST PL
1. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
4. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Cyan Star Morgans

AM WEST PL CH
1. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
2. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD CH, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
4. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Cyan Star Morgans

JR EXH WEST PL
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

JR EXH WEST PL CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

JR HORSE WEST PL
1. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC

JR HORSE WEST PL CH
1. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC

LADIES WEST PL
1. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

LADIES WEST PL CH
1. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

LIMIT RIDER WEST PL
1. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Clark, Noreen
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

LIMIT RIDER WEST PL CH
1. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Clark, Noreen
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

LIMIT WEST PL
1. MEDOMAK ESCAPADE, Clark, Noreen
2. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
3. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

LIMIT WEST PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
2. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn

NOV WEST PL
1. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEM FIRE & ICE, Chadbourne, Ericka D

WEST PL
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
2. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Jenkins, Katelyn

YOUTH WEST PL
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H
    
Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Levesque, Odessa
2. Guadalupe, Brianna A
3. Lewis, Mackenzie
4. Piazza, Rose

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Jack, Annika
2. Guadalupe, Brianna A
3. Day, Jenna
4. Peek, Allison E

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH    
1. Jack, Annika
2. Guadalupe, Brianna A
3. Peek, Allison E

HUNTER SEAT 14-17    
1. Levesque, Odessa
2. Lewis, Mackenzie

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH    
1. Levesque, Odessa
2. Lewis, Mackenzie
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works