Show Results

Morgan Gold Cup

June 14th, 2017

Dates: June 14-17, 2017
Location: Columbus, OH
Judges: Cindy Mugnier, Terry Jones Brennan

Carriage Driving
CARR GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J

CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR TURNOUT SINGLE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J

CARR WORKING
1. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI, Dragonsmeade
3. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale
4. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS CH, Torrez, Emily R

CL PL DRIV CH
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. RCV ALL THE RAGE CH, Miller, Bonnie  J
4. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. THE PIANO MAN, McGovern, Kayla E
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
4. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Ball, Morgan & Grace

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. THE PIANO MAN, McGovern, Kayla E
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Ball, Morgan & Grace
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, Harding, David

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE CH, Miller, Bonnie  J
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. SDMF MISS STARPIECE, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn
4. TES FINAL GIFT, Ahladis, Kimberly

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Buckley, Megan S
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Beisler, Daisy
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
4. SHIMMER (CN), McCoy, John & Claudette

CL PL AOTS
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER GCH, Kirsch, Carolyn

CL PL CH
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
2. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E
3. LIVEWIRE, The Damrow Family
4. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Buckley, Megan S

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Roberts, Eric & Laura
2. HVK TRIUMPHANT, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. THE PIANO MAN, McGovern, Kayla E
2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR CH, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip
3. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Jaakkola, Bobbie Jo

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. THE PIANO MAN, McGovern, Kayla E
2. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR CH, Sulier, Ronald J & Breann M Trip
3. HVK TRIUMPHANT, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Jaakkola, Bobbie Jo

CL PL JR HORSE
1. LC BENZEMA, Tatar, Lila

CL PL LADIES
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
2. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER CH, Monroe, Jerri H
3. LIVEWIRE, The Damrow Family
4. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Beisler, Daisy

CL PL LIMIT
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E
2. LC BENZEMA, Tatar, Lila
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Lorenz, Abby
4. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Tosto, Cathy I

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Harris, Kailey

ENG PL 3-YR
1. KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Wendel, Jacob T
2. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. DRAGONSMEADE SUGAR'NSPICE, Dragonsmeade
4. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, Torrez, Emily R
3. IGGY AZALEA, Lyon, Thomas L

ENG PL AM
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
2. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Hudy, Erin C
4. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL AM CH
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Buckley, Megan S
2. ENTHUSIASTIC GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Hudy, Erin C
4. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. ENTHUSIASTIC GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. TOMERI THE REGALEST, McLean, Renee A
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale
4. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Beisler, Daisy

ENG PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. CBMF FEARLESS, Olsen, Britni
3. TOMERI THE REGALEST, McLean, Renee A
4. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BRAZADA CH, Torrez, Emily R

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. BRAZADA CH, Torrez, Emily R

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, Torrez, Emily R
3. IGGY AZALEA, Lyon, Thomas L

ENG PL LADIES
1. RYAN'S VALENTINO, McKinley, C Timothy
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Beisler, Daisy
3. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
4. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Harris, Kailey

ENG PL LIMIT
1. CBMF FEARLESS, Olsen, Britni
2. MEM PRIME TIME, Toth, Taylor & Kathi Hummel
3. CBMF AVENGER GCH, Smalley, Manya
4. SMSE REASON WITH IN, Kirby, Jessica

ENG PL W/T
1. AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Ball, Morgan & Grace
3. HVK STANDING OVATION, Murdie, Erika

ENG PL W/T CH
1. AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Ball, Morgan & Grace
3. HVK STANDING OVATION, Murdie, Erika

ENG PL YOUTH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Wilber, Erin

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha

HUNT PL AM CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
4. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D

HUNT PL AM SEC. A
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Godawa, Andrea
4. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V

HUNT PL AM SEC. B
1. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
3. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH, Oplotnik, James Austin
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA CH, Wood, Ashleigh E

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Godawa, Andrea
3. CHIT CHAT, Van Buiten, Charlene B
4. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, James, Danielle H
2. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Peters, Stephanie & Mikeala
3. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Hecker, Walter G & Trinity F Hec
4. HAND CRAFTED, Kiley, Gina & Claire

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Marino, Jessica
2. COMISKEY PARK, Tarnacki, Leah
3. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Carlton, Patricia J
4. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, James, Deb & Brian

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY CH, Mullendore, Linel
2. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
3. KHF DANTE DE LION, Iglewski, Hailey
4. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Cyrus, Shirley & Jessa

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY CH, Mullendore, Linel
2. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
3. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Marino, Jessica
4. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Cyrus, Shirley & Jessa

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Arcola Farm
2. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Ott-Polzin, Shannon
3. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Rosier, Meredith
4. MAGENTAS BROWNE EYED GIRL, Schwartz, Kathryn

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Arcola Farm
3. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. CEDAR CREEK MARIA, Cedar Creek Farm & Larry A Bolen

HUNT PL LADIES
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Pedersen, Lisa
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
3. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
4. DSD GRATZI, Glitter Farms, LLC

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Miller, Beth E
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
3. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH, Oplotnik, James Austin
4. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Peechatka, Farley & Dayna
2. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Pedersen, Lisa
3. DSD GRATZI, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Bowers, Penelope MH & Jane E Sou

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. HAPPEE EVENING, Pauley, Kimberly J
3. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. WIND BLU MAKERS MARK, Doyle, Hannah E

HUNT PL NOV
1. CHIT CHAT, Van Buiten, Charlene B
2. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. HAPPEE EVENING, Pauley, Kimberly J
4. WIND BLU MAKERS MARK, Doyle, Hannah E

HUNT PL W/T
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Payne, Michelle & Porter
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Payne, Michelle & Porter
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Ackerman, Marilyn & Callie Rae B

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN GCH, Suchy, Lynne V
3. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Broich, Larry D
4. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Wilber, Jessica

UPHA HUNTER PL CLASSIC 3-YR
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. CEDAR CREEK MARIA, Cedar Creek Farm & Larry A Bolen
3. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC

2-YR COLT
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. SENSATIONLIST (RAF), Weaver, Aden

2-YR FILLY
1. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Nevers, Scott

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. IGGY AZALEA, Lyon, Thomas L

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF FEARLESS, Olsen, Britni
2. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans

5 & OVER MARE
1. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF FEARLESS, Olsen, Britni
2. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH MARE
1. IGGY AZALEA, Lyon, Thomas L
2. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

GR CH STALLION
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. SENSATIONALIST, Weaver, Aden

JR CH COLT
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. SENSATIONLIST, Weaver, Aden

JR CH FILLY
1. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC

SR CH MARE
1. IGGY AZALEA, Lyon, Thomas L
2. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. STRIKE A DREAM, Slabaugh, Lester

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Reis, John & Lina

REINING
1. AQUILA'S NEW HORIZON, Frank, Jennifer J

ROAD HACK
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Croop, Rosemary S
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
4. HAPPEE EVENING, Pauley, Kimberly J

ROAD TO BIKE
1. SUE RAYS ENEGERIZER, Plank, Paul W

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SUE RAYS ENEGERIZER, Plank, Paul W

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. CKH BIG TALKER, Toth, Stephen M

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. LATOURS LEVIAN, Matusik, Brenda J
2. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. TOTALLY EPIC, Cosabella LLC
4. SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Nevers, Scott

PL DRIV AM
1. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
2. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm

PL DRIV AM CH
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
3. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm

PL DRIV CH
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Johnson, Denise
3. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Hansen, Karen Ann

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CIMI'S VOODOO DADDY, Begalla, Lynn M
2. DRAGONSMEADE INDOCHINE, Dragonsmeade
3. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
4. IT'S ALL MY STYLE, Hood, Maggie

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CIMI'S VOODOO DADDY, Begalla, Lynn M
2. IT'S ALL MY STYLE, Hood, Maggie
3. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
4. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Lyon, Thomas L

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Scala, Paul & Joy
2. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
4. PORTFOLIO, Baptist, Colleen

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. DIVERSIFY, Peeples, Lynn
2. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Johnson, Denise
3. CKH BIG TALKER, Toth, Stephen M

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE DARK'NSTORMY, Dragonsmeade
2. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans
3. TITANIUM, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
4. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Lyon, Thomas L

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. MEM INTOXICATED, Zehr, Joe

PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION GCH, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm

PARK HARNESS CH
1. MEM INTOXICATED, Zehr, Joe

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. TRE I WONDER, Peeples, Lynn

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION GCH, Vegas Valley Morgans

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC 3-YR
1. TRE I WONDER, Peeples, Lynn

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN CH, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Madsen, Haley M

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. LIQUID ASSETS, Schott, George
2. JW LOVE AT LAST, Whitney Harris, Judy
3. MJS ALMANZO, Carothers, Lynn

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
3. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc
4. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Bowers, Donald & Jane

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CITY KITTY GCH, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Dalcourt, Chelsee
3. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Bowers, Donald & Jane
4. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN CH, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Madsen, Haley M
3. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc
4. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Christopher, Julie N

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Christopher, Julie N
2. JW LOVE AT LAST, Whitney Harris, Judy
3. MJS ALMANZO, Carothers, Lynn

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Dalcourt, Chelsee
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
3. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Bowers, Donald & Jane

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. VENEZIA, Rogers, Haley
2. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Elliott, Nancy
3. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Tetrick, Sandy

WEST PL 4-YR
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, West, Patricia C
3. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Rosier, Jim, Regina & Meredith
4. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

WEST PL AM CH
1. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Morgans
3. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Lents, Dianne
4. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, Sklenicka, MJ

WEST PL AM MARE
1. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, Sklenicka, MJ
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Lents, Dianne
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C

WEST PL AOTS
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M
2. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

WEST PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Resler, Stacey D & James E Littl
2. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Kraegel, Kelly
3. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. CAVALLI, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie

WEST PL GENTS
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Lents, Dianne
2. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO GCH, LoCascio, Alayna
2. ZEPPELYNN, LoCascio, Sydney L
3. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Roberts, Katherine D & Brad W

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Morris, Shaughnessy
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Draime, Karsyn R
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
4. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO GCH, LoCascio, Alayna
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
4. ZEPPELYNN, LoCascio, Sydney L

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, West, Patricia C
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Rosier, Jim, Regina & Meredith
4. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

WEST PL LADIES
1. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Kraegel, Kelly
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Foley, Kay Curtis

WEST PL LADIES AM SEC. A
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. EQE MAKER'S MARK CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Morgan, Robert B
4. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Lents, Dianne

WEST PL LADIES AM SEC. B
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. CAVALLI, Rainbolt-Forbes, Leslie
3. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Nevers, Scott

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
3. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Fire, Jaden
4. EQE MAKER'S MARK CH, Glitter Farms, LLC

WEST PL LIMIT
1. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Lents, Dianne
2. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Nelson, Danielle
4. HAPPEE EVENING, Pauley, Kimberly J

WEST PL MARE
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Mitchell, Deloise M

WEST PL NOV
1. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Lents, Dianne
2. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Tetrick, Sandy
4. BRI-B XTC, Stewart, Brian B

WEST PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Resler, Stacey D & James E Littl
2. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, Sklenicka, MJ
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, DeNuzzo, Lisa A

WEST PL W/J
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Morris, Shaughnessy
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Thomas, Mark & Marie

WEST PL W/J CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. DWS WIND DANCER, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. MJL ROCHALLOR, Thomas, Mark & Marie
4. KATHARINA, Payne, Michelle & Porter

WEST PL YOUTH
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
2. JAX IRON MAN, Trueblood, Suzy

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Draime, Karsyn R
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Mullendore, Linel

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL    
1. Flinn, Emily

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Adamek, Kerrianne
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Brooks, Haley M

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
4. Briskey, Kayla

CLASSIC SEAT    
1. Tripp, Breann

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Hecker, Trinity
2. Lewis, Haley  M
3. James, Danielle H
4. Kiley, Claire M

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CH    
1. James, Danielle H
2. Lewis, Haley  M
3. Hecker, Trinity

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15    
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. James, Skyler

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17 CH    
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Draime, Karsyn R
3. Mullendore, Linel
4. Roberts, Rachel

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17    
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. Iglewski, Hailey
4. Stethers, Caroline A

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT W/T    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Payne, Amberleigh M
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. LoCascio, Alayna

SADDLE SEAT 14-17    
1. Adamek, Kerrianne
2. Privitera, Isabella
3. Brooks, Haley M
4. Madsen, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Adamek, Kerrianne
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Privitera, Isabella
4. Brooks, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT W/T    
1. Angell, Reagan
2. Peterson, Sylvia
3. Hummel, Kaitlin

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER    
1. LoCascio, Sydney L

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17    
1. Privitera, Isabella
2. Madsen, Haley M

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. LoCascio, Sydney L
2. Wilson, Raegann

WESTERN SEAT 14-17    
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. Draime, Karsyn R
4. Briskey, Kayla

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. Draime, Karsyn R
4. LoCascio, Alayna

WESTERN SEAT W/J    
1. Regehr, Dalton
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. Regehr, Hadley
4. Higgins, Madeline M



Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works