Show Results

Oregon Morgan Classic Featuring Far West Regionals

June 26th, 2017

Dates: June 21-24, 2017
Location: Eugene, OR
Judges: Larry Bolen, Donna Longacres, Richard Petty

Carriage Driving
CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED CONES
1. RMW FREE REIN, Ribbon Run LLC
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Lovik, Eve
4. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING PROGRESSIVE
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. RMW FREE REIN, Ribbon Run LLC
3. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Lovik, Eve
4. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Lovik, Eve
3. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce
4. RMW FREE REIN, Ribbon Run LLC

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. RMW FREE REIN, Ribbon Run LLC
2. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley
3. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce
4. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. RMW FREE REIN, Ribbon Run LLC
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Lovik, Eve
4. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Connor, Charles P MD
3. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

CL PL DRIV
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Connor, Charles P MD
3. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
4. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

CL PL DRIV 17 & UNDER
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette
3. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

CL PL CH
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
3. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Stone, Cara E

CL PL JR EXH
1. MEM BACARDI CH, Woodland, Brent & Martha
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM BACARDI CH, Woodland, Brent & Martha
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

CL PL LADIES
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
2. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow
3. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
4. MEM BACARDI CH, Woodland, Brent & Martha

CL PL LADIES CH
1. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Stone, Cara E

Dressage
DRESS 3RD & 4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE A
1. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Mc Kenna, Erin

DRESS 3RD & 4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE B
1. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Mc Kenna, Erin

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
4. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C
1. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

DRESS SUITABILITY
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S
2. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C
3. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S
3. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C
4. THE X FACTOR CH, Kukula, Peter & Kaitlyn Kukula

DRIVEN DRESS INTER LVL TEST 1
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Connor, Charles P MD
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A

ENG PL AM
1. CRD BUGATTI, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas

ENG PL CH
1. RDF NOBODY'S FOOL, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. CRD BUGATTI, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas

ENG PL JR EXH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Underwood, Morgan
2. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Martin, Antoinette & Kiana Whitf
3. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Underwood, Morgan
2. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Martin, Antoinette & Kiana Whitf
3. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. CHERISHED KING, Arcuri Stables Inc
2. RDF NOBODY'S FOOL, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

ENG PL LADIES
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A
2. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Martin, Antoinette & Kiana Whitf

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Martin, Antoinette & Kiana Whitf
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A

W/T ENG PL
1. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. NKS EXPRESS MAIL GCH, Williamson, Siena
3. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

Hunter Pleasure
FUT 4-YR HUNT PL
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL
1. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. ROGUE'S FIRE AND ICE, Tretter, Julie

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. BOSTON'S MIGHTY MARY, Wood, Lisa

HUNT PL 14-17
1. DUX DONTE, Turner, Rhea
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C
3. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
4. THE X FACTOR CH, Kukula, Peter & Kaitlyn Kukula

HUNT PL AM
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E

HUNT PL CH
1. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. CBMF FRENCH OPEN, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L

HUNT PL GENTS
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. CBMF FRENCH OPEN, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C
2. DUX DONTE, Turner, Rhea
3. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. THE X FACTOR CH, Kukula, Peter & Kaitlyn Kukula

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
2. ROGUE'S FIRE AND ICE, Tretter, Julie
3. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Zedwick, Kristin & Matthew
4. SHZGOT ISSUES, Gillard, Allison A

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. SHZGOT ISSUES, Gillard, Allison A
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
3. ROGUE'S FIRE AND ICE, Tretter, Julie
4. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Zedwick, Kristin & Matthew

HUNT PL MAIDEN
1. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Zedwick, Kristin & Matthew
2. SHZGOT ISSUES, Gillard, Allison A

HUNT PL MARE
1. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Zedwick, Kristin & Matthew

HUNT PL NOV
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. SHZGOT ISSUES, Gillard, Allison A
3. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
4. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Zedwick, Kristin & Matthew

HUNT PL S/G
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
3. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S
4. ROGUE'S FIRE AND ICE, Tretter, Julie

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
2. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Woodland, Brent & Martha

W/T HUNT PL
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. SEASONS CLASSIC BLACK, Williamson, Siena
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
4. ADRENALIN RUSH, Tatum, Linsdey D & Taylor & Dian

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Roth, Leanne

2-YR MARE
1. KERRY TREASURE, Kerry Morgans

2-YR STALLION
1. UMPQUA CHIEF STARNOOSE, Beckley, William O

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria

3 & OLDER GELDING
1. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A
3. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie

5 & OLDER MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Carlson, Kathy
3. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
4. LW SHADOW ON THE WATER, Taber, Darren & Amie

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. ARGOSY, Kerry Morgans
2. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Taber, Darren & Amie

FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. C-KING SOLAR FLAIRE, King, Susan J
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Roth, Leanne

FUT 2-YR MARE
1. KERRY TREASURE, Kerry Morgans
3. CROWN TREASURED KEEPSAKE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

FUT 2-YR STALLION
1. UMPQUA CHIEF STARNOOSE, Beckley, William O

FUT 2-YR SWEEPSTAKES
1. C-KING SOLAR FLAIRE, King, Susan J
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Roth, Leanne
3. UMPQUA CHIEF STARNOOSE, Beckley, William O

FUT SPORT/COLOR/WEST 2 & UNDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Breckenridge, Sierra

FUT YRLNG COLT
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, James, Gloria
2. RBF MAVERICK, Coltrane, Traci
3. GHM LIBERTY'S FIRECRACKER, Harrell, Ernestine Janet
4. C-KING MJ'S DANZIN STAR, King, Susan J

FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Arnould, Leslie

FUT YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, James, Gloria
2. RBF MAVERICK (RAF), Coltrane, Traci
3. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Arnould, Leslie
4. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Breckenridge, Sierra

GET OF SIRE
1. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
2. UMPQUA STARFIRE, Beckley, William O

GR CH GELDING
1. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A

GR CH MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Carlson, Kathy

GR CH SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C

GR CH STALLION
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, James, Gloria
2. ARGOSY, Kerry Morgans

PRODUCE OF DAM
1. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

SPORT HORSE MARE
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Jackson, Lana & Bruce
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE GCH, Goldmann, Louis H & Elizabeth
4. ROGUE'S FIRE AND ICE, Tretter, Julie

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. UMPQUA FIRE KING, Beaumont, Lorraine Rose DVM
2. NORCAL MISTER CAT, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, James, Gloria
2. GHM LIBERTY'S FIRECRACKER, Harrell, Ernestine Janet
3. OAKRUN BLACK BUGATTI, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike
4. FINAL VERDICT, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Arnould, Leslie

Miscellaneous
AGED PL SADDLE 15 & OVER
1. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION CH, Roth, Leanne

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Carr, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana
3. ADRENALIN RUSH, Tatum, Linsdey D & Taylor & Dian
4. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. THE X FACTOR CH, Kukula, Peter & Kaitlyn Kukula
2. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie
3. KAMIMA GOLD, Owens, Carolyn & Amie Taber

HACK CH
1. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

JACK BENNY PL SADDLE
1. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
2. CBMF FRENCH OPEN, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
3. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION CH, Roth, Leanne
4. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona

PAIRS PL
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E

PARTNER CLASS
1. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

PRO-AM PL SADDLE
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION CH, Roth, Leanne

RANCH PL
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Plumley, Neil & Sally R
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
3. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION CH, Roth, Leanne
4. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Taber, Darren & Amie

RANCH PL CH
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Plumley, Neil & Sally R
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
3. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
4. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION CH, Roth, Leanne

RANCH PL NON-PRO
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION CH, Roth, Leanne
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
3. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona
4. GLASS RAIL'S EBONY TIGRE, Humphfres, Cassandra

RANCH PL YOUTH
1. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie

REINING CH
1. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
2. KAMIMA GOLD, Owens, Carolyn & Amie Taber

REINING OPEN
1. KAMIMA GOLD, Owens, Carolyn & Amie Taber

ROAD HACK
1. HANG N GIT R DUN, Martin, Mona
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

TRAIL AM/JR EXH
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
3. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie
4. GLASS RAIL'S EBONY TIGRE, Humphfres, Cassandra

TRAIL CH
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie
3. GLASS RAIL'S EBONY TIGRE, Humphfres, Cassandra
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

TRAIL OPEN
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
3. GLASS RAIL'S EBONY TIGRE, Humphfres, Cassandra
4. LITTLEWOOD RIO BRAVADO, Taber, Darren & Amie

TRAIL W/T/J
1. KAMIMA GOLD, Owens, Carolyn & Amie Taber
2. GLASS RAIL'S EBONY TIGRE, Humphfres, Cassandra
3. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie
4. LW SHADOW ON THE WATER, Taber, Darren & Amie

VERSATILITY
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. DUX DONTE, Turner, Rhea
3. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Carr, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana
4. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E

W/T ENG/HUNT PL CH
1. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. NKS EXPRESS MAIL GCH, Williamson, Siena

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Frisbee, Betty
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
3. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
4. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Plumley, Neil & Sally R

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Frisbee, Betty
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Plumley, Neil & Sally R
3. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Futurity Farm
2. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Futurity Farm
2. NORCAL MISTER CAT, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
3. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Smith, Lenore L
4. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. NORCAL MISTER CAT, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Smith, Lenore L

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Futurity Farm
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST OF CHOICE A
1. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
2. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Futurity Farm
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Plumley, Neil & Sally R
4. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykof

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST OF CHOICE B
1. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykof
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST OF CHOICE A
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST OF CHOICE B
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. FRENCH ASSETS, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL CH, Gomavitz, Shelley

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Beauregard, Leslie
2. NUVOLARI, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Beauregard, Leslie
2. NUVOLARI, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K

PL DRIV CH
1. FRENCH ASSETS, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL CH, Gomavitz, Shelley

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO GCH, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO GCH, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Bradford, Carole A

PARK HARNESS CH
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Bradford, Carole A

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. FCM NO BOUNDARIES, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

Western Pleasure
FUT 3-YR WEST PL
1. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria
2. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Pixlee, Diane & Dale

FUT 4-YR WEST PL
1. UMPQUA FIRE KING, Beaumont, Lorraine Rose DVM

W/T WEST PL
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. ADRENALIN RUSH, Tatum, Linsdey D & Taylor & Dian

W/T WEST PL CH
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. ADRENALIN RUSH, Tatum, Linsdey D & Taylor & Dian

WEST PL
1. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Futurity Farm
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Nygaard, Julie
3. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Carr, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana
2. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

WEST PL 14-17
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Adams, Virginia
2. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Martin, Antoinette

WEST PL AM
1. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike
3. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL AM CH
1. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
2. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL CH
1. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley
2. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Futurity Farm
3. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Young, Susan M
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL GENTS
1. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley
2. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Adams, Virginia
2. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Martin, Antoinette
3. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Carr, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Frisbee, Betty
2. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Frisbee, Betty
2. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria
3. UMPQUA FIRE KING, Beaumont, Lorraine Rose DVM

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Adams, Virginia
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Nygaard, Julie
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykof

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike
2. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
4. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Adams, Virginia
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike
3. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie
4. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Nygaard, Julie

WEST PL MARE
1. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Young, Susan M
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Nygaard, Julie

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Futurity Farm
2. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Stone, Cara E

WEST PL S/G
1. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie
2. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike
4. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
    
Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    

1. Kukula, Kaitlyn
2. Shaver, Myckayla W
3. Cain, Jessica

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL    
1. Taber, Moira F

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Shaver, Myckayla W

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Shaver, Myckayla W

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Carr, Tatyana
2. Shaver, Myckayla W
3. Wood, Kaitlyn

HUNTER SEAT 14-7    
1. Cain, Jessica
2. Woodland, Natalie J
3. McGregor, Mercy C
4. Kukula, Kaitlyn

HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Carr, Tatyana
2. McGregor, Mercy C
3. Kukula, Kaitlyn
4. Shaver, Myckayla W

SADDLE SEAT    
1. Shaver, Myckayla W

SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Shaver, Myckayla W

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP    
1. Underwood, Morgan

W/T HUNTER SEAT    
1. Gellner, Isabelle  A
2. Williamson, Siena
3. Tatum, Taylor

W/T SADDLE SEAT    
1. Gellner, Isabelle  A
2. Williamson, Siena
3. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T SADDLE/HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Gellner, Isabelle  A
2. Williamson, Siena
3. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T WESTERN SEAT    
1. Gellner, Lane
2. Tatum, Taylor

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Tatum, Taylor
2. Gellner, Lane

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Carr, Tatyana
2. Shaver, Myckayla W

WESTERN SEAT 14-17    
1. Whitfield, Kiana
2. Cain, Jessica
3. Loreman, Kallie

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Whitfield, Kiana
2. Carr, Tatyana
3. Loreman, Kallie

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works