Show Results

Tanbark Cavalcade of Roses

June 28th, 2017

Dates: June 28-July 1, 2017
Location: St. Paul, MN
Morgan Judge: Renee Lavery

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Lorenz, Abby

CL PL DRIV STAKE
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Lorenz, Abby

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L
2. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Del Favero, Jacqueline A
3. SEASONS SIMPLY SUPREME, McNicoll, Colleen
4. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Stanton Howat, Maureen

CL PL STAKE
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Parker, Karen L
2. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Del Favero, Jacqueline A
3. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Stanton Howat, Maureen
4. SEASONS SIMPLY SUPREME, McNicoll, Colleen

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Johnson, Ron & Kirsten
2. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. FMM INCOGNITO, Barber, Addison
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Dockter, Avery

ENG PL AM
1. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, Hansen, William J

ENG PL AM STAKE
1. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm
2. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, Hansen, William J

ENG PL JR EXH
1. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Dockter, Avery
2. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm
3. FMM INCOGNITO, Barber, Addison

ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. ARCOLA'S AMBROSIA, Arcola Farm
2. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Dockter, Avery

ENG PL STAKE
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Johnson, Ron & Kirsten
2. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Hansen, Karen Ann

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Englund, Tessa Jordan
2. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Rodemann, Grace M
3. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Remes, Amy C
4. R O TELLSTAR, O'Bradovich, Eileen Joyce

HUNT PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
4. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J

HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Englund, Tessa Jordan

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Englund, Tessa Jordan
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Packer, Sheri
3. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Rodemann, Grace M

HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Rafn, Cristy J
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Packer, Sheri
3. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Rodemann, Grace M
4. R O TELLSTAR, O'Bradovich, Eileen Joyce

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
4. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Englund, Tessa Jordan

HUNT PL LADIES STAKE
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Englund, Tessa Jordan

HUNT PL STAKE
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cavanaugh, Jessica E

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm

PL DRIV STAKE
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. TRE SOMEDAY, Carmichael, Amber M
2. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Dockter, Avery

Western Pleasure
WEST PL
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
2. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
3. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

WEST PL AM
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
3. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

WEST PL AM STAKE
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
3. HOLY GUACAMOLE, Egan, Alison

WEST PL JR EXH
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Packer, Sheri
2. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Tipperary Ridge Stables

WEST PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Tipperary Ridge Stables
2. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm
3. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Bessel, Karen

WEST PL LADIES
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J
4. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Hansen, Karen Ann

WEST PL LADIES STAKE
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
2. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen
3. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Nelson, Kim M & Mary J

WEST PL STAKE
1. AERIE MEADOW TAYA, Packer, Kristina
2. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Tipperary Ridge Stables
3. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Bessel, Karen
4. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm

Equitation
SADDLE SEAT    
1. Trautman, Lana
2. Dockter, Avery    

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works