Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show

July 25th, 2017

Dates: July 25-29, 2017
Location: Northampton, MA
Judges: Luman Wadhams, Melissa Moore, Fay Lowry, Amanda Dupont, Beth Beaukema, Kail Palmer-Miller, Pam Hunt

Carriage Driving
ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES-INTERMED DIV
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES-PRELIM DIV
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
3. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Alsop, Christina
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES-TRAIN LVL
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

ARENA INTERMEDIATE CH
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

ARENA PRELIM CARR CH
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Alsop, Christina
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

ARENA TRAIN CARR CH
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Merritt, Dale A & Joshua

CARR DRIV SCURRY
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
3. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
4. UVM TIRZAH, Hendin, Clara H

CARR PL DRIV DOG CLASS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT LIMIT
1. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
4. UVM TIRZAH, Hendin, Clara H

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT OPEN
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Haas, Shirley & William
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
4. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
3. UVM TIRZAH, Hendin, Clara H
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES OPEN
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

DRIVEN DRESS INTERMED LVL TEST 4
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
4. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey

FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
4. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Alsop, Christina

FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

LIMIT CARR CH
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal

OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. UVM TIRZAH, Hendin, Clara H
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
4. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William

OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED CONES LIMITED
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
4. UVM TIRZAH, Hendin, Clara H

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED CONES OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

OPEN CARR CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly

REINSMANSHIP LIMIT
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Morse, Jeffrey
2. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
4. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal

REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
2. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE GCH, Rohrer, Julie
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Hilf, Kristin
3. WVS CAMMANDING KNIGHT, Beiler, Samuel & Steven Glick
4. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Valway, Victoria S

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Hilf, Kristin
2. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE GCH, Rohrer, Julie
3. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F
4. IGF COEUR ET AME, Sheaffer Farm

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph
3. THE BIG TICKET, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
4. UVM SENTINEL, Wheeler, Ann H & Bruce C Wheeler

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. THE PIANO MAN, McGovern, Kayla E
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON CH, Gravel, Nancy D
4. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. THE PIANO MAN, McGovern, Kayla E
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Loewer, Kim
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
3. MSV SOLITAIRE, Foster, Robert & Stacey

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Loewer, Kim
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
3. MSV SOLITAIRE, Foster, Robert & Stacey

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Ricci, Cheryl
2. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN CH, Rohrer, Julie
3. MILES OF FORTUNE GCH, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Hilf, Kristin

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN CH, Rohrer, Julie
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Ricci, Cheryl
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION GCH, Hilf, Kristin
4. MILES OF FORTUNE GCH, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. UVM SENTINEL, Wheeler, Ann H & Bruce C Wheeler
4. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Hazen, Sammi

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale
2. WESMOR PROPHET, Hubbard, Lori
3. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Valway, Victoria S
4. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Litch, Michelle

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Sheaffer Farm
3. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Hazen, Sammi
4. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Webb, Joseph

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Ray Ramsey Family
2. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J
3. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, Lazar, Janice Morgan
4. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership

CL PL CH
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
3. NAMASTE, White, Jeffrey S & Darlene K
4. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Ray Ramsey Family

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON CH, Gravel, Nancy D
2. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Brenner, Grace
3. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Sophia

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Yesair, Kelly & Averie
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. MIYAKE, Bingham, Olivia
4. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Wood, Ashleigh E

CL PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON CH, Gravel, Nancy D
2. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Brenner, Grace
3. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Sophia

CL PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Yesair, Kelly & Averie
2. THE PIANO MAN, McGovern, Kayla E
3. MIYAKE, Bingham, Olivia
4. WHISPERING WARNING, Blocher, Barry & Lori

CL PL JR HORSE
1. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, West, Melissa L
2. INDIAN CREEK AMSAY, Schafer, Katherine P
3. QUEEN'S YANKEE PRIDE, Steere, Grace M
4. MSV SOLITAIRE, Foster, Robert & Stacey

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK AMSAY, Schafer, Katherine P
2. HIGHOVER VICTORIA BELL, Booth, Katharine M
3. MSV SOLITAIRE, Foster, Robert & Stacey
4. QUEEN'S YANKEE PRIDE, Steere, Grace M

CL PL LADIES
1. LNT CASSANOVA CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
3. NICORIA, Sheaffer Farm
4. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J

CL PL LADIES CH
1. LNT CASSANOVA CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, Lazar, Janice Morgan
3. NICORIA, Sheaffer Farm
4. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS GCH, Place, Amy

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. NAMASTE, White, Jeffrey S & Darlene K
2. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale
3. WESMOR PROPHET, Hubbard, Lori
4. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, West, Melissa L

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MASTERCLASS, Meyers, Tom & Joanna
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS GCH, Place, Amy
3. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Flagg, Linda M
4. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Belleville, Jane

CL PL MASTERS
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. HBF BENTLEY, James, Denise E
3. HSV NOBLE CHALLENGER, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
4. CBMF BRAGGING RIGHTS, Kuhn-Smola, Mary A & Alisia Ouel

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL JR CH
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Van Steenburgh, Erin A

DRESS FIRST LVL SR CH
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Bauer, Nancy

DRESS FOURTH LVL CH
1. TOUCH OF RUM, Schmidt, Ann L & Richard G DeWol
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

DRESS INTRO LVL JR CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth

DRESS INTRO LVL SR CH
1. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

DRESS SECOND LVL CH
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

DRESS THIRD LVL CH
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR CH
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Van Steenburgh, Erin A

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR CH
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Van Steenburgh, Erin A
3. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Van Steenburgh, Erin A

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Bauer, Nancy
3. TALENT SHOW, Mendoza, Donna & Danielle
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Bauer, Nancy
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Van Steenburgh, Erin A

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Bauer, Nancy
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Van Steenburgh, Erin A

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. TOUCH OF RUM, Schmidt, Ann L & Richard G DeWol

FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. TOUCH OF RUM, Schmidt, Ann L & Richard G DeWol
2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

FREESTYLE DRESS FIRST LVL
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R

FREESTYLE DRESS THIRD LVL
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet
3. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE CH, Thayer, Angela M
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Van Steenburgh, Erin A
3. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
4. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Howard, Emily C

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
2. TALENT SHOW, Mendoza, Donna & Danielle
3. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Van Steenburgh, Erin A
3. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Howard, Emily C
4. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Van Steenburgh, Erin A

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Van Steenburgh, Erin A
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Howard, Emily C
3. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A JR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
4. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B JR RIDER
1. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
4. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B SR RIDER
1. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
2. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
3. RENDEVOUS AFTER MIDNIGHT, Piano, Robert
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C JR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
3. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
4. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C SR RIDER
1. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
3. RENDEVOUS AFTER MIDNIGHT, Piano, Robert

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A SR RIDER
1. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
2. RENDEVOUS AFTER MIDNIGHT, Piano, Robert
3. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. CAROL DAWSON, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Meyers, Tom & Joanna

ENG PL 3-YR
1. BLURRED LINES, Mugnier, Cindy
2. MUST BE REVEALED, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Bruno, Carina
2. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
3. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
4. CEDAR CREEK LA DE DA, Curtis, Kristina

ENG PL AM
1. TOSCANINI, Good Morgan LLC
2. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Hudy, Erin C
3. WHITEMUD CITATION, Belleville, Jane
4. VL ZAIA CH, Dantree Farm

ENG PL AM CH
1. TOSCANINI, Good Morgan LLC
2. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
3. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
4. VL ZAIA CH, Dantree Farm

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE CH, Steere, Grace M
2. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, Humphreys, Anthony David
3. MIZ SATURN STAR, Good Morgan LLC
4. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Dowding, Kathy

ENG PL CH
1. CAROL DAWSON, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. WHITEMUD CITATION, Belleville, Jane
3. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Vasapolli, Sophia
2. SSLLC PATENT PENDING, Dantree Farm
4. STREET SMART, DeArmitt, Emily

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. VVM BY DESIGN, Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, The Gove Family Partnership
4. M-U-R CILANTRO, McMahon, Alyssa

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SSL RINGO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. SSLLC PATENT PENDING, Dantree Farm
3. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Vasapolli, Sophia
4. VVM BY DESIGN, Kerr, Genevieve Renee

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Bruno, Carina
2. BLURRED LINES, Mugnier, Cindy
3. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
4. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

ENG PL LADIES
1. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. SLB ANDIAMO GCH, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
4. PORTFOLIO, Baptist, Colleen

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. TOSCANINI, Good Morgan LLC
2. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
3. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
4. WHITEMUD CITATION, Belleville, Jane

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Fuelling, Jeanne & Dale
4. ZANETTI GCH, Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PHENOMENALEE, Ganley, Linda
2. CEDAR CREEK LA DE DA, Curtis, Kristina
3. EQUINOX JUST CAVALLI, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC

ENG PL YOUTH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
3. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Bagley, Erica L & Amanda L
4. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Mann, Jessica Lynn

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
3. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Bagley, Erica L & Amanda L
4. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY GCH, Toth, Taylor  N

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. MINI COOPER, Ladd, Taylor
2. CBMF STREET LEGAL GCH, Miner Family, The
3. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Nava, Christine
4. MINION STARLETTE, Milley, Tatum & Peggy Drummey

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA GCH, Dantree Farm
2. INDIAN CREEK CIPRIANI, Garner, Albert H
3. WAY BEYOND REASON, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
4. L A RICOCHET GCH, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA GCH, Dantree Farm
2. MINI COOPER, Ladd, Taylor
3. CBMF STREET LEGAL GCH, Miner Family, The
4. MINION STARLETTE, Milley, Tatum & Peggy Drummey

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
2. SPR WING IT, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
4. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. SPR WING IT, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
3. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL GCH, Perlee, Hailey
4. ROF ANNA LIVIA, Paris, Sarah J

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
2. RAINTREE REBECCA GCH, Guenther, Keeley
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
4. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
3. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann
4. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa

HUNT PL CH
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
3. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY GCH, Lesperence, Megan

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
2. GRADELL RING MY BELL GCH, Dantree Farm
3. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
4. POINT OF ORDER, Smith, Shauna

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Rahman, Marisa & Alexa
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE GCH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL GCH, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
3. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
4. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Veinotte, Carlee

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Rahman, Marisa & Alexa
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE GCH, Janvrin, Holly & Emily

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. PRINCESS MARIA, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
4. ANANDALE'S BORN TO RULE, Matsell, Ellen

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
3. PRINCESS MARIA, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
4. ANANDALE'S BORN TO RULE, Matsell, Ellen

HUNT PL LADIES
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
3. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Mudge, Debra
4. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Quinn, Nina Rose

HUNT PL LADIES AM CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY GCH, Lesperence, Megan

HUNT PL LADIES AM SEC. A
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
2. SPR WING IT, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

HUNT PL LADIES AM SEC. B
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL GCH, Perlee, Hailey
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
3. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY GCH, Lesperence, Megan

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY GCH, Lesperence, Megan
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION CH, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
4. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Quinn, Nina Rose

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Stevens, Ellie
2. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Buol, Heidi V
3. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
4. UVM UNICORN, Mahoney, Mary Ann

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER ANY AGE
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH CH, Sandman Associates
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, Carrara, Courtney S
3. MSV MAXIMUS, Estrela, Eduardo & Jade Estrela
4. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Miller, Chelsea

HUNT PL MARE
1. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
2. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Scribner, Holly
3. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
4. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Vine, Kristina Lynne

HUNT PL S/G
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Cingolani, Carly
4. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Hartwell, Kristina

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, White, Jeffrey S & Darlene K
2. LAING HILL ATHA, Garner, Albert H

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
2. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Rahman, Marisa & Alexa
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L
4. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Stevens, Ellie

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER GCH, Watkins, Antonia L
3. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
4. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE CH, Costello, Julie-Ann

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
4. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Rahman, Marisa & Alexa

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
2. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Ibrahim, Michaela A
3. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Bruno, Carina
4. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Bayson, Robert & Elizabeth

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. MOST WANTED GCH, Dantree Farm
3. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Mudge, Debra
4. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Lesperence, Lynn & Robert

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Mudge, Debra
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
4. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Ibrahim, Michaela A

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. UVM YURI, Poor, Maria Ella

2-YR COLT
1. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Dantree Farm
2. EQN REMINGTON, Equus Novus LLC
3. JFE SHOTGUN RIDER, Schott, George
4. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Lambrecht, Melissa Wetmore

2-YR FILLY
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
2. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ALJAKS SPARKS AFIRE, Wood, Lori M
2. LIVE ACTION, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. QUEEN'S REBEL YELL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Garner, Albert H

5 & OVER GELDING
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN CH, Casler, Patricia
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch
3. MEM SAMBUCA, Schott, George
4. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON CH, Gravel, Nancy D

5 & OVER MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Janes, Greg & Kathy

5 & OVER STALLION
1. QUEEN'S DIRTY DEEDS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. WVS CAMMANDING KNIGHT, Beiler, Samuel & Steven Glick

GR CH GELDING
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN CH, Casler, Patricia
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

GR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Janes, Greg & Kathy

GR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S REBEL YELL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. QUEEN'S DIRTY DEEDS, Queens River Farm Inc

JR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
2. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH STALLION
1. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Dantree Farm
2. LSW DIRTY LITTLE SECRET, Wood, Lori M

SPECIALTY IN-HAND
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
3. CBMF SOLO ACT, Jenkins, Katelyn
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
4. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

SR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Janes, Greg & Kathy

SR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S REBEL YELL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. QUEEN'S DIRTY DEEDS, Queens River Farm Inc

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. LSW DIRTY LITTLE SECRET, Wood, Lori M
2. GRAND CRU MERITAGE, Wicked Willy LLC
3. LINE UP, Poirier, Elizabeth & Amanda

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. NINE TO FIVE, Travers, Terri Page
2. UNREGISTERED
3. JAGGED J TONI'S SHOWGIRL, Janes, Greg & Kathy

Miscellaneous
BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. LASTING VALOR, Scionti, Cortney

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER FENCES A
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. LASTING VALOR, Scionti, Cortney
3. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER FENCES B
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. LASTING VALOR, Scionti, Cortney
3. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
4. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
4. LASTING VALOR, Scionti, Cortney

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
3. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
4. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate

HUNTER HACK
1. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
3. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Hyman, Susan M
4. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

HUNTER HACK CH
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. CBMF GIFTED, Marsh, Melissa
3. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
4. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate

JUMPER I
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

JUMPER II
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

JUMPER III
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

LOW HUNTER CH
1. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
2. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES A
1. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
2. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
4. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES B
1. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
4. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
3. BAY RUN ENCORE CH, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
4. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi

LOW JUMPER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate

LOW JUMPER I
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

LOW JUMPER II
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate
3. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

LOW JUMPER III
1. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Holloway, Kate

MODIFIED HUNTER CH
1. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
2. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

MODIFIED HUNTER OVER FENCES A
1. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
2. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

MODIFIED HUNTER OVER FENCES B
1. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
2. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

MODIFIED HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy
4. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

ROAD HACK
1. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS CH, Dileo, Jennifer
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
3. CBMF PRINCESS GRACE, Perry, Kayla
4. HEARTLAND LIMITED EDITION, Kallelis, Stacey

ROAD HACK CH
1. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS CH, Dileo, Jennifer
2. CBMF PRINCESS GRACE, Perry, Kayla
3. HEARTLAND LIMITED EDITION, Kallelis, Stacey
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. SYP APHRODITE, Glick, Amos S

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. SYP APHRODITE, Glick, Amos S

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Fire, Dawn

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES A
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
4. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Hyman, Susan M

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES B
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
3. FMHF ORPHEUS, Fuller, Percy W Jr
4. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi

SUITABLE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Holloway, Kate
4. SSLLC RUMOR HAS IT, Bogar, Averi

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL CH
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. DISCO PATRICIA CH, Palillo, Joseph & Ellen

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. DISCO PATRICIA CH, Palillo, Joseph & Ellen
3. RENDEVOUS AFTER MIDNIGHT, Piano, Robert
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Piano, Francesca

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. DISCO PATRICIA CH, Palillo, Joseph & Ellen
3. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Piano, Francesca

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. DISCO PATRICIA CH, Palillo, Joseph & Ellen
3. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Piano, Francesca

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL CH
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. RENDEVOUS AFTER MIDNIGHT, Piano, Robert

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. RENDEVOUS AFTER MIDNIGHT, Piano, Robert

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. RENDEVOUS AFTER MIDNIGHT, Piano, Robert

WEST DRESS LVL 1 CH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
3. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Piano, Francesca
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Piano, Francesca

WEST DRESS LVL 2 CH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, Peters, Richard & Nady
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Vitarius, Peggy

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES A
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES B
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF SHIMMER, Levesque, Deanna

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. QUEEN'S GENTLEMAN JACK, Galeforce Partnership LLC
3. RWF DESIGNED, Yoder, John A

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. QUEEN'S GENTLEMAN JACK, Galeforce Partnership LLC

PL DRIV AM
1. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
2. WHAT'S UP CH, Dantree Farm
3. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM GCH, Morrell, Melissa
4. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Aho, Katelyn J

PL DRIV AM CH
1. WHAT'S UP CH, Dantree Farm
2. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. TOMERI TANGO, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. WICKED COOL, Hilf, Kristin
3. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS GCH, The Gove Family Partnership
4. TOMERI TANGO, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. WICKED COOL, Hilf, Kristin
3. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC
4. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS GCH, The Gove Family Partnership

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC
2. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm
3. TOMERI TANGO, Broad Brook Group LLC
4. QUEEN'S DIRTY DEEDS, Queens River Farm Inc

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. IT'S ALL MY STYLE, Hood, Maggie
3. DRAGONSMEADE DARK'NSTORMY, Fisher, Dr Lauren Cohen & Anita
4. SMSE REASONABLY REASON, Erb, Joe M & Anna D

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD OCTAVIA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. IT'S ALL MY STYLE, Hood, Maggie
3. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. DRAGONSMEADE DARK'NSTORMY, Fisher, Dr Lauren Cohen & Anita

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. MEM PRIME TIME, Toth, Taylor & Kathi Hummel
3. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
4. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
4. MEM PRIME TIME, Toth, Taylor & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SOLDIER TALK, Lapointe, Michael & Cherylann
2. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc
4. CBMF BACKSTREET BOY, Loftus, Carter

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD OCTAVIA, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LEDGEFIELDS INTRIGUE, Firewind Morgans
4. PRIMAL, Fire, Dawn

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm

PL DRIVE JR EXH CH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. BAZINGA, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, Fayad, George

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Dantree Farm

PARK HARNESS AM
1. M E M CHILL FACTOR, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. M E M CHILL FACTOR, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
2. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

PARK HARNESS CH
1. BAZINGA, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, Fayad, George

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. KGA PEG O' MY HEART, Menard, Rachel C

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. LIQUID ASSETS, Schott, George
2. BOGOTA, Marlin, Karen & Judy Chamberlain
3. KGA PEG O' MY HEART, Menard, Rachel C

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. LIQUID ASSETS, Schott, George
2. BOGOTA, Marlin, Karen & Judy Chamberlain

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. JAKE RYAN, Fire, Dawn
2. THE LAST WORD, Land's End Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE AM
1. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Morrison, Tricia
2. DISTINGUISHED CH, Distinguished, LLC
3. M E M BLUE CHIP GCH, Oliver, Susan & Shane
4. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN CH, Casler, Patricia

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. GET SMART, Wandtke, Allyson & Cindy Nord
2. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU GCH, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
4. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Shample, Spencer

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DISTINGUISHED CH, Distinguished, LLC
2. JAKE RYAN, Fire, Dawn
3. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
4. THE LAST WORD, Land's End Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Shample, Nicholas
2. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc
2. SYP HIFIDELITY, Shample, Nicholas

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. QUEEN'S YANKEE SPIRIT, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Boule, Richard

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. QUEEN'S YANKEE SPIRIT, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Boule, Richard

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. GET SMART, Wandtke, Allyson & Cindy Nord
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Chianca, Mackenzie
3. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Bowers, Donald & Jane
4. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Simpson, Clare L

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Simpson, Clare L

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU GCH, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. AS PREDICTED GCH, Hamilton, Deborah
3. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Shample, Spencer

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. MOST WANTED GCH, Dantree Farm
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Miner Family, The

W/J WEST PL CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Miner Family, The
4. MOST WANTED GCH, Dantree Farm

WEST PL
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING CH, Naas, Lindsay R
3. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL 3-YR
1. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
2. IRRESISTIBLE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Elliott, Nancy

WEST PL 4-YR
1. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne

WEST PL AM
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Lents, Dianne
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Nava, Christine
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO CH, Worth, Deborah L
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone

WEST PL AM CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Nava, Christine
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Lents, Dianne
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
4. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO CH, Worth, Deborah L

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Lents, Dianne
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO CH, Worth, Deborah L
4. RAINTREE REUNION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly

WEST PL CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
3. TAKE THE CROWN, Neidlinger, Mary L
4. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

WEST PL GENTS
1. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING CH, Naas, Lindsay R
3. TAKE THE CROWN, Neidlinger, Mary L
4. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL JR EXH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Robinson, Erin
4. RBF MATCH MAKER, Evans, Ava A

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Robinson, Erin
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
2. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Smith Jr, Carl & Julianne
3. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC
4. IRRESISTIBLE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL LADIES
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
3. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Movalli, Dale
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY GCH, Dantree Farm
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO CH, Worth, Deborah L
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY GCH, Dantree Farm
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Movalli, Dale
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Lents, Dianne
2. GARLAND RISING STAR, LaRose, Carol
3. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. MSV PAZAZZ, Lents, Dianne

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER ANY AGE
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, LaRose, Carol
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
3. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
4. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Allen, Cecilia Bergeron

WEST PL YOUTH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Nava, Christine
2. ZEPPELYNN, LoCascio, Sydney L
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
4. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Nava, Christine
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. ZEPPELYNN, LoCascio, Sydney L
4. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

Equitation    
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL    
1. Hyman, Jessica L
2. Snider, Elizabeth
3. Helle, Jacqueline Marie
4. Robinson, Audrey

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL OVER FENCES    
1. Butler, Sarah

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Scott, Kelsey A
3. Vitters, Ava
4. Tondalo, Caprice

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL    
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Ouellette, Sophie P
3. Smith, Charlotte
4. Kaufman, Nicole

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL    
1. Beebe, Erin
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Robinson, Erin
4. Peek, Jillian S

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT    
1. LoCascio, Sydney L
2. Von Ballmoos, Emma
3. Blocher, Jenna
4. Kaufman, Nicole

CLASSIC SEAT CH    
1. Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Kaufman, Nicole
4. LoCascio, Sydney L

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER    
1. Gendjar, Kira
2. Iovanna, Emily
3. Ladd, Avery
4. Jack, Annika

HUNTER SEAT 14-17    
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. McMahon, Alyssa
3. Scott, Kelsey A
4. Adams, Emma

HUNTER SEAT ANY AGE    
1. Butler, Sarah
2. Butler, Emily
3. Barry, Jillian

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER    
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Gendjar, Kira
3. Ladd, Avery
4. Veinotte, Carlee

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17    
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Scott, Kelsey A
3. Dyer, Cameo
4. Hazeltine, Morgan  T

SADDLE SEAT    
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Logan, Madison L
4. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP    
1. Logan, Madison L
2. Smith, Charlotte
3. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
4. Ouellette, Sophie P

W/J WESTERN SEAT    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Miner, Cade
3. Gariepy, Morgan

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Miner, Cade
3. Gariepy, Morgan

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11    
1. Ibrahim, Michaela A
2. Moody, Grace
3. Longobardi, Gianna
4. Bayston, Margaret

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER    
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Ladd, Hayden
3. Wright, Brinlee
4. Palotto., Abby

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Ibrahim, Michaela A
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. Ladd, Hayden
4. Moody, Grace

W/T SADDELE SEAT 10-11    
1. Ladd, Taylor
2. Milley, Tatum J
3. Miner, Camden
4. Hummel, Kaitlyn J

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER    
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Von Ballmoos, Madeline
3. Hummel, Alexis
4. Aho, Katelyn J

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH    
1. Ladd, Taylor
2. Milley, Tatum J
3. Von Ballsmoos, Madeline
4. Miner, Camden

WESTERN SEAT    
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. LoCascio, Sydney L
3. Qua, Kayley
4. Robinson, Erin

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. LoCascio, Sydney L
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Qua, Kayley
4. Peek, Jillian S

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works