Show Results

C-Fair Charity

August 2nd, 2017

Dates: August 2-6, 2017
Location: Monroe, WA
Judges: Ron Bartholomew, Teresa Stewart

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Connor, Charles P MD
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Abrams, Marina
2. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Connor, Charles P MD

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Abrams, Marina
2. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

CL PL DRIV LADIES STAKE
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow
2. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Abrams, Marina
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

CL PL CH
1. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
2. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
3. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow

CL PL JR EXH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Underwood, Morgan
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Underwood, Morgan
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace

CL PL LADIES
1. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
2. CROWN CONTINUUM, Hague, Paula & Gayle Prochnow
3. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. ALLTITUDE, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K
2. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Connor, Charles P MD

ENG PL AM
1. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Burckhard, Angela

ENG PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. AMF EXODUS GCH, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

ENG PL CH
1. ALLTITUDE, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K
2. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Burckhard, Angela

ENG PL JR EXH
1. ALLTITUDE, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K
2. AMF EXODUS GCH, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. WS STAGE STRUCK, Connor, Charles P MD
2. FIRE RUN HIGHER GROUND, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa

ENG PL LADIES
1. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Burckhard, Angela

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Burckhard, Angela

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. DOUBLEMINT LANDCRUZER, Brown, Julie A
3. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL AM
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. ROGUE'S FIRE AND ICE, Tretter, Julie
3. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
4. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole

HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
4. BMF GIADA (CN), Holden, Judith

HUNT PL CH
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. C-KING POSEIDON, King, Susan J
2. LET'S BOOGIE, Corbett, Karin

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE GCH, Stemper, Abby
3. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE GCH, Stemper, Abby
3. LET'S BOOGIE, Corbett, Karin
4. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. RBF CONSPIRACY, Bradford, Carole A
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL JR/NOV CH
1. RBF CONSPIRACY, Bradford, Carole A
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S
3. DOUBLEMINT LANDCRUZER, Brown, Julie A

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole
3. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL MARE
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Barbour, Nicole

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. BMF GIADA (CN), Holden, Judith

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. DOUBLEMINT LANDCRUZER, Brown, Julie A

HUNT PL S/G
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney

In-Hand
GR CH IN-HAND
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria

IN-HAND MARE
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria

SPORT HORSE CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. CROWN INDIGO, Shilling, Lisa

SPORT HORSE MARE
1. CROWN INDIGO, Shilling, Lisa
2. LET'S BOOGIE, Corbett, Karin
3. HAUTE-E TICKET, McGregor, Mercy C

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. NUVOLARI, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K
2. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Burckhard, Angela

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH STAKE
1. NUVOLARI, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K

PL DRIV CH
1. NUVOLARI, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Burckhard, Angela

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Bradford, Carole A

PARK HARNESS CH
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Bradford, Carole A

Western Pleasure
WEST PL
1. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley
2. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley

WEST PL AM
1. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE GCH, Powlesland, Kayla
3. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley

WEST PL AM CH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE GCH, Powlesland, Kayla
2. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie
3. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley

WEST PL CH
1. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley

WEST PL GENTS
1. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Olson, Beverley

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE GCH, Stemper, Abby
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Cleland, Emily Mae

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Cleland, Emily Mae
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE GCH, Stemper, Abby

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. BMF SOLOMON, Birch Meadow Farm
2. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria

WEST PL LADIES
1. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie
2. BMF SOLOMON, Birch Meadow Farm
3. SUIT AND TIE, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher

WEST PL MASTERS
1. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Cox, Mina Marie

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. BMF SOLOMON, Birch Meadow Farm
3. ROSERIDGE COTILLION, James, Gloria

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Cleland, Emily Mae
2. BMF SOLOMON, Birch Meadow Farm

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL    
1. Stemper, Abby

HUNTER SEAT    
1. Stemper, Abby
2. Shaver, Myckayla W
3. Corbett, Karin
4. McGregor, Mercy C

HUNTER SEAT CH    
1. Stemper, Abby
2. Corbett, Karin
3. McGregor, Mercy C

SADDLE SEAT    
1. Underwood, Morgan

WESTERN SEAT    
1. Cleland, Emily Mae

WESTERN SEAT CH    
1. Cleland, Emily Mae


Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works