Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge Horse Show

August 10th, 2017

Dates: August 9-12, 2017
Location: Springfield, OH
Judge: John Lampropropoulos

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES
1.  CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2.  LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1.  LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
2.  CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1.  CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2.  LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1.  CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2.  LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1.  LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
2.  CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR DRIV WORKING
1.  CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2.  LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

HIGH-PT CARR DRIV AWARD
1.  CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2.  LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1.  RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan
2.  ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
3.  JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Tara Breslin & Robert Blackburn
4.  ZENYATTA, Melissa Ann Jones

CL PL DRIV CH
1.  NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
2.  JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Tara Breslin & Robert Blackburn
3.  RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan
4.  ZENYATTA, Melissa Ann Jones

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1.  SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kerrianne Adamek

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1.  ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Enfield, Timothy
2.  FIELDCREST WAR LORD, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1.  NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1.  ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
2.  CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber
3.  ZENYATTA, Melissa Ann Jones
4.  AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Anne Marie Morgan-Flynt

CL PL CH
1.  DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
2.  ZENYATTA, Melissa Ann Jones
3.  CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

CL PL JR EXH
1.  SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Haley M Brooks
2.  HVK TRIUMPHANT, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3.  PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Timothy A Young
4.  BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR GCH, Ronald J Sulier & Breann M Tripp

CL PL JR EXH CH
1.  SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Haley M Brooks
2.  BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR GCH, Ronald J Sulier & Breann M Tripp
3.  SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Earehart, David
4.  WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jo Jaakkola

CL PL JR HORSE
1.  NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding

CL PL LADIES
1.  KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Cathy Irene Tosto
2.  CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber
3.  ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Craig & Kathi Hummel
4.  ZENYATTA, Melissa Ann Jones

CL PL LADIES CH
1.  KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Cathy Irene Tosto

Dressage   
DRESSAGE HIGH-SCORE AWARD
1.  CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1.  CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Stephanie Sparrow

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1.  CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Stephanie Sparrow

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1.  CALLIE'S GOLD TO BEHOLD, Stephanie Sparrow

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1.  CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
2.  STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
3.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1.  CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
2.  DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Kim Thomas
3.  STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1.  CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
2.  STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
3.  DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Kim Thomas

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1.  SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
2.  DRAGONSMEADE DREAM ON, Dragonsmeade
3.  OFS FRENCH PRINCESS, Zachery Roe
4.  GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Kailey Harris

ENG PL AM
1.  TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2.  ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
3.  ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
4.  KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

ENG PL AM CH
1.  TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2.  ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber

ENG PL AOTS
1.  ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker

ENG PL CH
1.  DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2.  RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley
3.  GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Kailey Harris
4.  OFS FRENCH PRINCESS, Zachery Roe

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1.  BRAZADA CH, Emily Rose Torrez

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1.  SMSE RED LIGHTING, Haley M Madsen
2.  ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
3.  SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien
4.  CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1.  BRAZADA CH, Emily Rose Torrez
2.  CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
3.  SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien

ENG PL JR HORSE
1.  INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Karen Ann Hansen
2.  KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Wendel, Jacob T

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1.  INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Karen Ann Hansen
2.  KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Wendel, Jacob T

ENG PL LADIES
1.  DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2.  ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
3.  ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
4.  RYAN'S VALENTINO, C Timothy McKinley

ENG PL YOUTH
1.  SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
2.  SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien
3.  TARA'S AMERICAN FLAIRE, Alexi Hunt

GENERATION GAP ENG
1.  MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2.  SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Haley M Brooks
3.  HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly J Pauley
4.  BEARS SPECIAL ANGEL, Michael & Amy Bearman

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM CH
1.  GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
2.  BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
3.  FLORADORA GIRL CH, David Harding
4.  PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Terra D Zimmerman

HUNT PL AM MARE
1.  PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Terra D Zimmerman
2.  FLORADORA GIRL CH, David Harding
3.  INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
4.  WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

HUNT PL AM S/G
1.  GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
2.  BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
3.  RESA'S HOME STRETCH, Elizabeth R Germaine
4.  CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott

HUNT PL CH
1.  CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cavanaugh, Jessica Elaine
2.  MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Jessica Wilber
3.  ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell
4.  HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn J Earehart

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1.  CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Eliza Nicholas
2.  HEIR BORNE, Timothy A Young
3.  MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Stephanie & Mikeala Peters
4.  HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1.  STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
2.  LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY CH, Alison Elwell
3.  MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
4.  MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Jessica Wilber

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1.  LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY CH, Alison Elwell
2.  CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Eliza Nicholas
3.  STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
4.  MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Jessica Wilber

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1.  BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier
2.  BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
3.  EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Danielle Ehardt
4.  INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Karen Ann Hansen

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1.  BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier
2.  BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
3.  EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Danielle Ehardt
4.  INDIAN CREEK CENTRAL PARK, Ashley Pigo

HUNT PL LADIES
1.  BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
2.  CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cavanaugh, Jessica Elaine
3.  DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Kim Thomas
4.  CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1.  HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly J Pauley
2.  INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Karen Ann Hansen
3.  EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Danielle Ehardt
4.  KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob T Wendel

HUNT PL MARE
1.  PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Terra D Zimmerman
2.  MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
3.  DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Kim Thomas
4.  WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1.  VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Grace Monica
2.  RESA'S HOME STRETCH, Elizabeth R Germaine
3.  PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Timothy A Young
4.  NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Catherine Knupp

HUNT PL S/G
1.  CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally T Balletto
2.  BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
3.  CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott
4.  HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn J Earehart

HUNT PL YOUTH
1.  GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
2.  MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Jessica Wilber
3.  MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
4.  NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Catherine Knupp

W/T HUNT PL
1.  DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2.  ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell
3.  HARTLAND INFINITY, Marilyn Ackerman & Callie Rae Burroughs
4.  WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Monteith

W/T HUNT PL CH
1.  DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2.  ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell
3.  HARTLAND INFINITY, Marilyn Ackerman & Callie Rae Burroughs
4.  WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Monteith

In-Hand   
2 & UNDER STALLION
1.  SENSATIONALIST, Lengacher, David J

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1.  SARALIN IN TOUCH, John & Cathy Tosto

3- & 4-YR MARE
1.  DESIGNING WOMAN, Boughter Investments LLC
2.  ROSEDUST SWEETTALKN WOMAN, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

5 & OVER GELDING
1.  HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn J Earehart
2.  AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

GR CH GELDING
1.  SARALIN IN TOUCH, John & Cathy Tosto
2.  HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn J Earehart

GR CH MARE
1.  DESIGNING WOMAN, Boughter Investments LLC
2.  ROSEDUST SWEETTALKN WOMAN, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

GR CH STALLION
1.  SENSATIONALIST, Lengacher, David J

Miscellaneous
BEST PERFORMANCE OF SHOW AWARD
1.  BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson

REINING FREESTYLE
1.  JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Lindsay Marie McMichael
2.  PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer J Frank

REINING GREEN
1.  PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer J Frank
2.  JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Lindsay Marie McMichael

REINING NON-PRO
1.  PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer J Frank

ROAD HACK
1.  VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Grace Monica
2.  HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly J Pauley
3.  STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
4.  MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

ROAD TO BIKE
1.  WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
2.  DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Sammi Hazen

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1.  WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
2.  TARA'S AMERICAN FLAIRE, Alexi Hunt

SHOWMANSHIP
1.  MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
2.  TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Ann L Keller
3.  T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4.  CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1.  MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney
2.  AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3.  QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
4.  FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1.  MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney
2.  AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3.  FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

W/T SHOWMANSHIP
1.  DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2.  MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
3.  WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Karen Ann Hansen
4.  ULTRAS DREAMBOAT ANNIE, Chris & Becky Bauer

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1.  MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
2.  PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS CH, Kim Thomas
3.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1.  MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1.  PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS CH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS HIGH-SCORE AWARD
1.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2.  ULTRAS DREAMBOAT ANNIE, Chris & Becky Bauer

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1.  WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Karen Ann Hansen
2.  ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer K Hope

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1.  ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer K Hope
2.  WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Karen Ann Hansen
3.  ULTRAS DREAMBOAT ANNIE, Chris & Becky Bauer

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1.  ULTRAS DREAMBOAT ANNIE, Chris & Becky Bauer
2.  ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer K Hope

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1.  ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer K Hope
2.  ULTRAS DREAMBOAT ANNIE, Chris & Becky Bauer

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1.  PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS CH, Kim Thomas
2.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1.  THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2.  PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS CH, Kim Thomas

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1.  SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Dragonsmeade
2.  EQUINOX VORACIOUS, Cynthia E Stanton

PL DRIV 2-YR
1.  SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Nevers, Scott

PL DRIV AM
1.  FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala

PL DRIV AM CH
1.  SMSE RED LIGHTING, Haley M Madsen
2.  FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala

PL DRIV JR EXH
1.  DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, Emily Rose Torrez
2.  SMSE RED LIGHTING, Haley M Madsen
3.  ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1.  DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, Emily Rose Torrez

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1.  BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2.  MJS ALMANZO, Lynn Carothers

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1.  BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2.  MJS ALMANZO, Lynn Carothers

PL DRIV LADIES
1.  MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1.  TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly M Linden
2.  MEM INTOXICATED, Joe Zehr
3.  AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1.  MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Erskine, Alyssa
2.  CLAYHILL PHOTO FINISH, Linden, Holly M
3.  SENSATIONALIST, Lengacher, David J

PARK HARNESS AM
1.  QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley M Madsen

PARK HARNESS CH
1.  MEM INTOXICATED, Joe Zehr
2.  AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1.  DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Gina Torrez
2.  FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
3.  MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel
4.  COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

PARK SADDLE AM
1.  QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley M Madsen
2.  SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Burick IRA
3.  TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly M Linden
4.  WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Jeanne Masters

PARK SADDLE CH
1.  QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley M Madsen
2.  COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3.  DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Gina Torrez
4.  FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1.  BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley M Madsen
2.  DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1.  CHERRYDALE CASABLANCA, Nina Errington
2.  CHERISHED ROSE, Arcuri Stables Inc

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1.  DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2.  COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3.  MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel

Western Pleasure
GENERATION GAP WEST
1.  CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Karsyn Riley Draime
2.  MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, J Michael Nelson
3.  CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Erin Wilber
4.  ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Sierra Comer & Connie Irvin

W/J WEST PL
1.  UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
2.  ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer K Hope

W/J WEST PL CH
1.  UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
2.  ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer K Hope

WEST PL 3-YR
1.  VENEZIA, Haley Rogers
2.  FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
3.  KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Tester, Rebecca
4.  COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

WEST PL 4-YR
1.  PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2.  CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole M Smith-Gorecki
3.  BJ'S SUPERMAN, Jaynee Clark

WEST PL AM CH
1.  EQE MAKER'S MARK CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2.  MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, J Michael Nelson
3.  FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Sanders, Judith
4.  RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert B Morgan

WEST PL AM MARE
1.  RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert B Morgan
2.  CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Erin Wilber
3.  AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy M Snyder
4.  ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise M Mitchell

WEST PL AM S/G
1.  SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
2.  STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
3.  EQE MAKER'S MARK CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4.  MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, J Michael Nelson

WEST PL AOTS
1.  ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise M Mitchell
2.  DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Leonard J & Sally J Strain
3.  ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer K Hope
4.  ROSEDUST SWEETTALKN WOMAN, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

WEST PL CH
1.  OPTIMUS PRIME GCH, Dawn Fire
2.  MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, J Michael Nelson
3.  PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4.  CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, MJ Sklenicka

WEST PL GENTS
1.  ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1.  T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2.  EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Katherine D & Brad W Roberts

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1.  RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Holly L & Sierra M Nash
2.  CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Karsyn Riley Draime
3.  ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings
4.  RIG PARK AVENUE, Alyssa Walter

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1.  ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings
2.  RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Holly L & Sierra M Nash
3.  MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, J Michael Nelson
4.  PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Elizabeth Heyde

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1.  CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole M Smith-Gorecki
2.  EKL PEACE OUT, Gobin, Patricia Jean
3.  MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Marino, Jessica
4.  VENEZIA, Haley Rogers

WEST PL LADIES
1.  RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Lisa A DeNuzzo
2.  PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS CH, Kim Thomas
3.  RJMF PICTAIRE THIS, Robert B Morgan
4.  MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, J Michael Nelson

WEST PL MARE
1.  ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise M Mitchell
2.  FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Elaine C Rosier
3.  AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy M Snyder

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1.  UDM WHITE WATER, Gloria James
2.  CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole M Smith-Gorecki
3.  ULTRAS EZ DOES IT, Laurie Ward
4.  HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly J Pauley

WEST PL S/G
1.  CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, MJ Sklenicka
2.  OPTIMUS PRIME GCH, Dawn Fire
3.  MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, J Michael Nelson
4.  PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier

WEST PL YOUTH
1.  ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings
2.  JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
3.  CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Karsyn Riley Draime
4.  T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1.  Maples, Eleanor
2.  Mandilk, Jacob
3.  Keller, Elizabeth
4.  Kelley, Lera

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1.  Kicher, Brier Lee
2.  Bodine, Aileen
3.  Hunt, Alexi

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1.  Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2.  Keller, Elizabeth
3.  Wilber, Erin
4.  Henderson, Alexys

CLASSIC SEAT
1.  Brooks, Haley M
2.  Tripp, Breann
3.  Mayes, Chloe
4.  Hunt, Alexi

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1.  Kent, Meara
2.  Kiley, Claire M
3.  Jubeck, Julianna
4.  Lewis, Haley Marie

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1.  Mullendore, Linel
2.  Keller, Elizabeth
3.  Popper, Alexandra
4.  Tripp, Breann

HUNTER SEAT CH
1.  Draime, Karsyn Riley
2.  Popper, Alexandra
3.  Mullendore, Linel
4.  Keller, Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1.  Kicher, Brier Lee

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1.  Madsen, Haley M
2.  Young, Emily Ann

SADDLE SEAT CH
1.  Brooks, Haley M
2.  Madsen, Haley M
3.  Kicher, Brier Lee
4.  Tripp, Breann

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1.  Madsen, Haley M
2.  Hunt, Alexi

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1.  Sweeney, Samantha
2.  Hope, Kyra

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1.  Sweeney, Samantha
2.  Hope, Kyra

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1.  Shingledecker, Berkley
2.  O'Connell, Caroline
3.  Monteith, Charlotte
4.  Burroughs, Callie Rae

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1.  Shingledecker, Berkley
2.  O'Connell, Caroline
3.  Burroughs, Callie Rae
4.  Monteith, Charlotte

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1.  Angell, Reagan
2.  Gruenberg, Cameron
3.  Peterson, Sylvia
4.  Hummel, Alexis

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1.  Sweeney, Ashley
2.  Angell, Reagan
3.  Hummel, Alexis
4.  Daniels, Izzy

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1.  Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2.  Wilson, Raegann

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1.  Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2.  Walter, Emilie
3.  Keller, Elizabeth
4.  Draime, Karsyn Riley

WESTERN SEAT CH
1.  Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2.  Keller, Elizabeth
3.  Walter, Emilie
4.  Shingledecker, Max Thomas

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works