Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 16th, 2017

Dates: August 16-19, 2017
Location: West Springfield, MA
Judges: Larry Bolen, Jolene Galvin, John Greenall

Carriage Driving
CARR DERBY DRIV LIMIT
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
4. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DERBY DRIV OPEN
1. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2 LIMIT
1. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
3. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas
4. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Alsop

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. GREEN VALE WHISPER DEE, DeLullo, Tina E
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 LIMIT
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
2. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
4. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. GREEN VALE WHISPER DEE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey
4. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager

CARR DRIV AM/PRO PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES
1. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV AM/PRO TIMED OBSTACLES
1. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey
4. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept

CARR DRIV AM/PRO WORKING
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
3. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
4. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept

CARR DRIV COMBINED TEST PRELIM
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRIV COMBINED TEST TRAINING
1. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
3. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin
4. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV CONQUER THE WORLD LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
2. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV CONQUER THE WORLD OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey
4. GREEN VALE WHISPER DEE, DeLullo, Tina E

CARR DRIV DOG CLASS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin
2. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
4. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT
1. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin
2. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
4. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey
3. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
4. GREEN VALE WHISPER DEE, DeLullo, Tina E

CARR DRIV SUPER REINSMANSHIP TEST 2 LIMIT
1. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
4. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin

CARR DRIV SUPER REINSMANSHIP TEST 2 OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. GREEN VALE WHISPER DEE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela J Sorton VMD
2. FINAL JUDGEMENT, Shirley & William Haas
3. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin
4. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka

CARR DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David J Mc Gurk
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara A Estey
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. UVM TIRZAH, Clara H Hendin

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Ricci, Cheryl
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, GCH, Kristin Hilf
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Cynthia H Rhodes
4. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, GCH, DeArmitt, Emily
3. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
4. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Madison Relyea

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, GCH, DeArmitt, Emily
2. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
4. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Madison Relyea

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SMSE REASONABLY REASON, Belleville, Jane
2. ALPHASTAR BURNING LOVE, Barbara Marie Van Dusen

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ALPHASTAR BURNING LOVE, Barbara Marie Van Dusen

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, GCH, Kristin Hilf
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Ricci, Cheryl
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Cynthia H Rhodes
4. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Ricci, Cheryl
3. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Miranda Drew

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER SEC. A
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
2. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney
3. DO RE MI, Kendra Ann Trainor Robert Bryan Trainor
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER SEC. B
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Cynthia H Rhodes
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka D Chadbourne
4. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Elizabeth Knapp

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
3. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. UPTOWN BROWN, Nikki Woodworth

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
3. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. DO RE MI, Kendra Ann Trainor Robert Bryan Trainor

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
2. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney
3. HYLEE'S EVENING SONG, Sally Field LLC
4. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Brittany Pothier

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Mike & Cyndee Sandvil & Laci Sandvile

CL PL 14-17
1. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
2. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Madison Relyea
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Kelly & Averie Yesair
4. THE PIANO MAN, Kayla Elaine McGovern

CL PL CH
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
2. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Ann Long

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. THE PIANO MAN, Kayla Elaine McGovern
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Kelly & Averie Yesair
3. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Mike & Cyndee Sandvil & Laci Sandvile
4. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. HSV NOBLE CHALLENGER, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
2. HIGHOVER VICTORIA BELL, Katharine M Booth
3. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Melissa L West
4. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Ann Long
2. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
3. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
4. HSV NOBLE CHALLENGER, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm

CL PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Ann Long
2. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, Ledgybrook

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SSLLC FLYTE TYME, Richard Thompson
2. CBMF BRAGGING RIGHTS, Mary A Kuhn-Smola & Alisia Ouellette
3. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard
4. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo

CL PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
2. SSLLC FLYTE TYME, Richard Thompson
3. INDIAN CREEK AMSAY, Katherine P Schafer
4. CBMF BRAGGING RIGHTS, Mary A Kuhn-Smola & Alisia Ouellette

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Ashleigh E Wood
2. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Elizabeth Knapp
3. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Campbell, Jack
4. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Linda M Flagg

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Ashleigh E Wood
2. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Linda M Flagg
3. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Elizabeth Knapp
4. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Campbell, Jack

CL PL MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Ann Long

CL PL MASTERS
1. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
2. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
3. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
4. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney

CL PL MASTERS CH
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
2. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
4. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W

CL PL S/G
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
2. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm

CL PL YOUTH
1. DMH DARK OF NIGHT, Campbell, Jack

Dressage 
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin A Van Steenburgh

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin A Van Steenburgh

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin A Van Steenburgh

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3
1. TOUCH OF RUM, Ann L Schmidt Richard G DeWolf

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3 B
1. TOUCH OF RUM, Ann L Schmidt Richard G DeWolf

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A JR RIDER
1. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid May Tesla
2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A SR RIDER
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B JR RIDER
1. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
2. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid May Tesla
3. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B SR RIDER
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C JR RIDER
1. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid May Tesla
4. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C SR RIDER
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple
2. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Susan Adams-Conley

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST OF CHOICE B
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin A Van Steenburgh
2. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid May Tesla
3. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
4. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin A Van Steenburgh

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cathy Sue Cammilleri
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
4. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Christina Howard
2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid May Tesla
4. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin A Van Steenburgh

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cathy Sue Cammilleri
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
3. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Christina Howard
2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin A Van Steenburgh
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin A Van Steenburgh
4. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid May Tesla

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cathy Sue Cammilleri
3. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, GCH, The Gove Family Partnership

ENG PL AM
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Kuhn Smola
2. VL ZAIA, CH, Dantree Farm

ENG PL AM CH
1. VL ZAIA, CH, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Juniper Farms Equestrian Division, LLC
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, CH, Dr Grace M Steere
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding

ENG PL AM MASTERS CH
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Juniper Farms Equestrian Division, LLC
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
3. CBMF CEASE FIRE, CH, Dr Grace M Steere

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, GCH, The Gove Family Partnership
2. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC
3. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Kuhn Smola

ENG PL JR EXH
1. SSLLC PATENT PENDING, Ray Ramsey Family
2. PHENOMENALEE, Linda Ganley
3. STREET SMART, Emily DeArmitt
4. M-U-R CILANTRO, Alyssa McMahon

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SSLLC PATENT PENDING, Ray Ramsey Family
2. PHENOMENALEE, Linda Ganley
3. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
4. STREET SMART, Emily DeArmitt

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Thompson, Jane K
3. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Thompson, Jane K
3. SSLLC SKYWALKER, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
4. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante

ENG PL LADIES
1. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Tom & Joanna Meyers
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
3. GRAND CRU SHEFFIELD, Lucy Sproul & Richard R Boule
4. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Tom & Joanna Meyers

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly M Huse
3. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC
4. GRAND CRU SHEFFIELD, Lucy Sproul & Richard R Boule

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder

ENG PL YOUTH
1. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
2. SURPRISE PREDICTION, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. STREET SMART, Emily DeArmitt
4. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
2. STREET SMART, Emily DeArmitt
3. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann
4. SURPRISE PREDICTION, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
3. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
4. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Avery Ladd

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER SEC. A
1. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Avery Ladd
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Ellie Stevens
3. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
4. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Tondalo, Caprice

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER SEC. B
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith
3. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
4. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Robert & Elizabeth Bayson

HUNT PL 14-15
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela
2. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
3. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Meghan Devine
4. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
3. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
4. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela

HUNT PL 16-17
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
3. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Heather & Paul Nicholas
4. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Cassandra Machado

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. PRINCESS MARIA, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
2. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
3. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
2. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Jane E Soura
4. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Elizabeth Bayston

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. ZERO GRAVITY, Canaan Morgans LLC
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Ellen Coffman
4. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Jane Belleville
4. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
3. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Keeley Guenther
4. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

HUNT PL AM MASTERS CH
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
3. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
3. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
4. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter

HUNT PL CH
1. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
2. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
3. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
4. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Lynne Vine

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
2. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Elizabeth Bayston
4. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Jane E Soura

HUNT PL LADIES
1. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION, CH, Amanda Porto Ferreira
4. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. CHIT CHAT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
4. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly

HUNT PL LADIES AM CH
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. CHIT CHAT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
2. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION, CH, Amanda Porto Ferreira
4. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CHIT CHAT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
3. SARDE'S CHARMED, Nancy Desrosiers
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CHIT CHAT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. JAXON RIVERDANCE, Heidi Vanamburgh Buol
3. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni
4. GARLAND ROCK N' ROLL, Susan J Byrne

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. JAXON RIVERDANCE, Heidi Vanamburgh Buol
3. GARLAND ROCK N' ROLL, Susan J Byrne
4. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH CH
1. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Robert & Elizabeth Bayson
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
3. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Queens River Farm Inc
4. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Tondalo, Caprice

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH SEC. A
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela
2. MAN OF MY WORD, Caroline Sofair
3. GARLAND'S MOVADO, Miller, Chelsea
4. MEADOWAIR QUEST FOR GLORY, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH SEC. B
1. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
2. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Tondalo, Caprice
4. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Jean Ostrowski

HUNT PL MARE
1. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
2. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
3. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
4. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
3. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
4. HAGERBROOK WINCHESTER, Cassan Family

HUNT PL S/G
1. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
2. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone
3. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ZERO GRAVITY, Canaan Morgans LLC
2. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
3. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
2. ZERO GRAVITY, Canaan Morgans LLC
3. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
3. ESS HARLEQUIN'S PROMISE, Louisa Margit Quartuccio
4. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Kirsten Qua

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
3. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
4. CLAIM TO FAME, Christine & Gianna Longobardi

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 SEC. B
1. CLAIM TO FAME, Christine & Gianna Longobardi
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. MOST WANTED, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
3. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Vanamburgh Buol
4. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Debra Mudge

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Debra Mudge
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Vanamburgh Buol
4. MOST WANTED, GCH, Dantree Farm

In-Hand
2 & UNDER COLT
1. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. EQN REMINGTON, Equus Novus LLC

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. MCS SWEET CAROLINE, Carpenter, Michael G
2. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, VanDeusen, Rebecca

3 & OVER MARE
1. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Greg & Kathy Janes
2. M-U-R CILANTRO, Alyssa McMahon

3 & OVER STALLION
1. QUEEN'S DIRTY DEEDS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. HAGERBROOK LEONARDO, Redding, Peter A

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Ann Long
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy S Vidler

GELDINGS IN-HAND
1. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Ellie Stevens & Gary & Phyllis Garvin
3. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch

GR CH GELDING
1. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Ellie Stevens & Gary & Phyllis Garvin

GR CH MARE
1. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Greg & Kathy Janes
2. M-U-R CILANTRO, Alyssa McMahon

GR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S DIRTY DEEDS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. NEWMONT'S IMORTAL HOMERUN, Cravenho, Michelle
2. STARBOARD'S HIGH ROLLER, Eric & Camille Henry

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Ann Long
2. NEWMONT'S IMORTAL HOMERUN, Cravenho, Michelle

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Bergeron Allen
3. WESTERN STAR VICTORY, Michelle Cravenho

WNLNG -IN-HAND
1. FMS THE EPICENTER, Atkinson, Ellen

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling
2. MARTHA STEWART, William F Mullady

ROAD HACK CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
4. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Ellen Coffman

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci

ROAD TO BIKE
1. MCS RIHANNA, Michael G Carpenter
2. SYP APHRODITE, Amos S Glick

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. SYP APHRODITE, Amos S Glick
2. MCS RIHANNA, Michael G Carpenter

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, The Gove Family Partnership
3. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. BOOGIE NIGHTS, GCH, Overtime Farm LLC

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, The Gove Family Partnership
3. MEM AFTER DARK, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
4. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta L Brown

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Mai A Wisdom
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta L Brown
3. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
2. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Mai A Wisdom

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
2. CHARLESTOWN TIGER EYE, Mai A Wisdom
3. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), GCH, Mai A Wisdom
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
3. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), GCH, Mai A Wisdom
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta L Brown
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST OF CHOICE (1)
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST OF CHOICE (4)
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Kompanik Sargeant

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. JW STANDING TALL, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV AM
1. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
2. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Renee Kerr

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
3. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
2. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
3. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
4. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster

PL DRIV CH
1. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly M Huse
3. SOLDIER TALK, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PHENOMENALEE, Linda Ganley
2. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Renee Kerr

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SSLLC IRONMAN, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
2. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
3. BRMF FEARLESS, Thompson, Jane K

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
2. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Katelyn Josephine Aho

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Katelyn Josephine Aho
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly M Huse
4. SOLDIER TALK, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXH
1. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad

PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXH CH
1. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad
2. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Alexandra Frangiosa

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Alexandra Frangiosa

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, CH, Patricia Casler
2. HAGERBROOK SATIN DOLL, Peter A Redding

PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ANTHRACITE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney
3. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, CH, Patricia Casler

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Mackenzie Chianca
2. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, CH, Patricia Casler
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANTHRACITE, Queens River Farm Inc
4. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CAROLINE ROSE, Hillcroft Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE
1. CAROLINE ROSE, Hillcroft Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Mackenzie Chianca

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
2. MOST WANTED, GCH, Dantree Farm
3. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
4. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC

W/T WEST PL CH
1. MOST WANTED, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
3. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
4. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WEST PL
1. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary L Neidlinger
2. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Jill & Steven Tassinari
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
4. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler

WEST PL AM CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
3. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, CH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm

WEST PL AM MARE
1. MADONNA MIA, Gary & Susan Fish
2. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
3. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Lamothe-Mayo, Sandra
4. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Jill & Steven Tassinari

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
4. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Lamothe-Mayo, Sandra

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, CH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
3. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd

WEST PL CH
1. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary L Neidlinger
2. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Jill & Steven Tassinari
3. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler

WEST PL JR EXH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
3. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), The Miner Family
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline H Ross

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), The Miner Family
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline H Ross
4. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
2. WILLOWICK WILD OBSESSION, Rebecca VanDeusen

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
2. WILLOWICK WILD OBSESSION, Rebecca VanDeusen

WEST PL LADIES
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ray Ramsey Family
2. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Lamothe-Mayo, Sandra
3. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, CH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, CH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
2. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
3. SARDE'S BEYOND DEFINITION, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
4. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Lamothe-Mayo, Sandra

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BRI-B XTC, Brian B Stewart
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler
3. MADONNA MIA, Gary & Susan Fish
4. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
2. MADONNA MIA, Gary & Susan Fish
3. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
4. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah L Worth
2. EQUINOX MERLIN, Jennifer M Beaudoin Randy L Beaudoin
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
4. PEMBROKE ANNIE MAC, Flinn, Carole

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. EQUINOX MERLIN, Jennifer M Beaudoin Randy L Beaudoin

WEST PL YOUTH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
2. MARTHA STEWART, William F Mullady
3. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Lauren Cheney
4. PATCHWORK REVENTON, Alexis Ryan Pope

Equitation
ADULT EQ ANY SEAT
1. Fawcett, Elizabeth
2. McAuley, Kelsey
3. Pothier, Brittany
4. Fredette, Sara

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Helle, Jacqueline Marie
2. Robinson, Audrey

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth
2. Lewis, Mackenzie
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Vitters, Ava

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Logan, Madison Leigh
2. Campbell, Claire

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Cheney, Lauren
3. Robinson, Erin

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Kaufman, Nicole
2. Sandvil, Laci

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Kaufman, Nicole
2. Sandvil, Laci

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Gendjar, Kira
2. Tondalo, Caprice
3. Veinotte, Carlee
4. Jack, Annika

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Gendjar, Kira
2. Jack, Annika
3. Tondalo, Caprice
4. Guadalupe, Brianna A

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Tesla, Brigid May
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Dyer, Cameo
3. Lewis, Mackenzie
4. Sofair, Caroline

SADDLE SEAT
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Logan, Madison Leigh

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Logan, Madison Leigh

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Kaufman, Nicole
3. Campbell, Claire

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Ladd, Taylor
2. Stover, Isabella
3. Fidanza, Maggie
4. Moody, Grace

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 SEC. A
1. Ladd, Taylor
2. Bayston, Margaret
3. Blair, Rihana
4. Ibrahim, Michaela Ann

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 SEC. B
1. Chevalier, Emma
2. Moody, Grace
3. Fidanza, Maggie
4. Stover, Isabella

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Pallotto, Abby
2. Qua, Isabella
3. Buol, Madison
4. Aho, Katelyn Josephine

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Aho, Katelyn Josephine
2. Merritt, Colby
3. Qua, Isabella
4. Pallotto, Abby

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Rahn, Lyla
2. Biron, Grace
3. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne
4. Eaton, Sarena

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Rahn, Lyla
2. Biron, Grace
3. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne
4. Palmisciano, Emma

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Biron, Emily
2. Gariepy, Morgan Lee
3. Luongo, Payton
4. Gendjar, Maylee

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Biron, Emily
2. Luongo, Payton
3. Gariepy, Morgan Lee
4. Gendjar, Maylee

WESTERN SEAT
1. Qua, Kayley
2. Peek, Jillian S
3. Luongo, Hannah
4. Tracy, Kaitlyn

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Qua, Kayley
2. Peek, Jillian S
3. Cheney, Lauren
4. Luongo, Hannah

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works