Show Results

Jubilee Regional Morgan Horse Show

August 30th, 2017

Dates: August 30-September 2, 2017
Location: Springfield, IL
Judges: Kathleen Peeples, Katie Mair, John Warner

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV HIGH-SCORE
1. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Anna Ehlen
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Linda Laud

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Anna Ehlen
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Linda Laud
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan
4. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Jane Helmboldt

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Linda Laud
2. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Jane Helmboldt
3. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Anna Ehlen
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Anna Ehlen
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Linda Laud
3. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Jane Helmboldt
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. LUCKY-U, Maria Orban
2. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Tara Breslin & Robert Blackburn

CL PL DRIV CH
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Tara Breslin & Robert Blackburn
4. LUCKY-U, Maria Orban

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. TOWN AFFAIR, CH, Gail D Kelce
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke
3. SOMETHING SUITE, Judith Dodd

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. TOWN AFFAIR, CH, Gail D Kelce
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. MATCH BOX, GCH, Grady, Emmy

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. SPR POMPEII, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
2. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Jacqueline A Del Favero
3. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, CH, Ehlen, Anna
4. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC

CL PL AOTS
1. LPV CENTER STAGE, CH, Cathy McKinley

CL PL CH
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Megan S Buckley
3. ACORN RIDGE EXCLUSIVE ART, Ivan & Amanda Sue Hochstetler
4. RAGE, CH, Anne Marie Morgan-Flynt

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Anne Marie Morgan-Flynt
2. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eric & Laura Roberts

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ABSOLUTION, Larry & Cynthia Burton
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Anne Marie Morgan-Flynt
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke
3. ABSOLUTION, Larry & Cynthia Burton
4. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eric & Laura Roberts

CL PL JR HORSE
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
2. TFF THE LAST OLYMPIAN, Kathleen Heinrich
3. ACORN RIDGE EXCLUSIVE ART, Ivan & Amanda Sue Hochstetler

CL PL LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Megan S Buckley
2. RAGE, CH, Anne Marie Morgan-Flynt
3. DIANA FLAIRE, Denise M Steinhauer
4. HVK BOLD MONARCH, CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. RUSTIC VS READY TO LAUNCH, Jennifer Thompson
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Linda Laud
3. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James J Vejr

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST II
1. RUSTIC VS READY TO LAUNCH, Jennifer Thompson
2. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James J Vejr

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST III
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Julie Siefert
2. RUSTIC VS READY TO LAUNCH, Jennifer Thompson
3. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James J Vejr

HIGH-SCORE INTRO/FIRST LVL DRESS
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Julie Siefert

HIGH-SCORE JR EXH DRESS
1. TONY FENNELLY, Strelcheck-Pederson, June M

HIGH-SCORE SECOND LVL & ABOVE DRESS
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Julie Siefert

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. DANCASTLE STORMWATCH, Jane Helmboldt
2. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. DANCASTLE STORMWATCH, Jane Helmboldt
2. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S
3. TONY FENNELLY, Strelcheck-Pederson, June M

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Julie Siefert

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST III
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
2. LR AMIE ANGEL FIRE, Julie Siefert

THIRD LVL DRESS CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S
2. TONY FENNELLY, Strelcheck-Pederson, June M

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST II
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Jane Helmboldt

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST III
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Jane Helmboldt
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Linda Laud

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
2. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. HYLEE'S C'EST LA VIE, Caroline Michalek
4. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler

ENG PL 3-YR
1. TW'S GRAND PERFECTION, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
2. MJS ALMANZO, Lynn Carothers

ENG PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Samantha Kevitt
2. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Tait Kohler

ENG PL AM CH
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. RWJ VIARA, M Jane Blackburn
3. CEDAR CREEK KALAHARI, Kathy & Ron Reiber
4. HYLEE'S C'EST LA VIE, Caroline Michalek

ENG PL AM MARE
1. RWJ VIARA, M Jane Blackburn

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CEDAR CREEK KALAHARI, Kathy & Ron Reiber

ENG PL AM S/G
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. HYLEE'S C'EST LA VIE, Caroline Michalek
3. AMPED UP, Russell & Roseann McBain

ENG PL CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
2. O'MANS TROY, Shirley O'Gorman
3. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm
4. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Samantha Kevitt
2. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Tait Kohler
3. TW'S GRAND PERFECTION, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

ENG PL LADIES
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
2. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Manya Smalley

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
2. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Ron & Kirsten Johnson

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. O'MANS TROY, Shirley O'Gorman

W/T ENG PL
1. MEM MIMOSA, Fields Sweeney, Jill
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller

W/T ENG PL CH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
2. MEM MIMOSA, Fields Sweeney, Jill

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
2. OVT COLD AS ICE, The Brown/Klein Family
3. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Yerger, Jill A

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. HPW SNAPCHAT, Balsis, Jessica
2. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Tana L Patel

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. GSK THE NEGOTIATOR, Susan Klotz
2. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, CH, Terra D Zimmerman
4. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, CH, Terra D Zimmerman

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
3. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Lisa Pedersen
4. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman

HUNT PL AOTS
1. LPV CENTER STAGE, CH, Cathy McKinley

HUNT PL CH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. OVT COLD AS ICE, The Brown/Klein Family
3. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
4. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Yerger, Jill A

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, GCH, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gretchen Johnson
3. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Walter G Hecker & Trinity F Hecker
4. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
3. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
4. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
3. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon
4. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. GSK THE NEGOTIATOR, Susan Klotz
4. MIZZ OU LALA, Randall, Karen

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. BELL SOUTH, GCH, Mallory Stacy
2. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, CH, Terra D Zimmerman
4. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. BELL SOUTH, GCH, Mallory Stacy
2. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, CH, Terra D Zimmerman
2. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
2. BRANDYVINE DEUCALIN, Richard A Jensen

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Tana L Patel
2. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. HPW SNAPCHAT, Balsis, Jessica
4. BELLA OLIVIA, Barry Laub

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
4. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. HYLEE'S LETTERMAN, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

2-YR FILLY
1. HVK POLISHED BRASS, Kohler, Herbert V

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans
2. EKL VISUALIZE, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler
2. BRANDYVINE SERENE PROMISE, Richard A Jensen

5 & OVER GELDING
1. O'MANS TROY, Shirley O'Gorman

GR CH GELDING
1. O'MANS TROY, Shirley O'Gorman
2. PLAYMOR JEWEL OF THE NILE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

GR CH MARE
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans
2. MERRIEHILL MALEFICENT, Merriehill Farm Inc

GR CH STALLION
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Zehr, Joe
2. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler

JR CH COLT
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Zehr, Joe
2. HVK AHOY, Kohler, Herbert V

JR CH GELDING
1. PLAYMOR JEWEL OF THE NILE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

JR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL MALEFICENT, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. HVK POLISHED BRASS, Kohler, Herbert V

SR CH GELDING
1. O'MANS TROY, Shirley O'Gorman

SR CH MARE
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans
2. EKL VISUALIZE, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

SR CH STALLION
1. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler
2. BRANDYVINE SERENE PROMISE, Richard A Jensen

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Zehr, Joe
2. HVK AHOY, Kohler, Herbert V

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. MERRIEHILL MALEFICENT, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. HVK RESURRECTION, Kohler, Herbert V
3. RED HOT RUBY, Schaufelberger, Laura E

YRLNG & UNDER GELDING
1. PLAYMOR JEWEL OF THE NILE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

Miscellaneous 
HIGH-SCORE WEST DRESS INTRO/BASIC
1. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Kim M & Mary J Nelson

HIGH-SCORE WEST DRESS LVL 1 & ABOVE
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

ROAD HACK
1. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Marilou Balsis
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, CH, Ehlen, Anna

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson

TRAIL CLASS
1. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan
2. MARICH MISTER TC JOKER, Hedgefield Farm Reinhold & Debra Heinrich
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Kim M & Mary J Nelson
2. MNK MADE TO PLAY, Lyn & Harry Alban HarLyn Acres/HLA Morgans

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Kim M & Mary J Nelson

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
2. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. DELIRIUM, Renee M Page
2. SLB CHIARA, Sheryl Bartolucci
3. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. HYLEE'S LETTERMAN, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans
2. EKL VISUALIZE, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. HAE CYCLONE, Rebecca Kwedar

PL DRIV AM
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

PL DRIV CH
1. SLB CHIARA, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. DELIRIUM, Renee M Page
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy
4. CEDARCREST VALENTINO, James & Lynn Butler

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HAE CYCLONE, Rebecca Kwedar
2. HYLEE'S LETTERMAN, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

PL DRIV LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Samantha Kevitt
2. EKL VISUALIZE, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. PSC TIARA, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. CINGATE HOT SHOT, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. TITANIUM, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
3. EKL VISUALIZE, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

Park Harness
LADIES PARK HARNESS
1. CONCORDIA, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS
1. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. CONCORDIA, Chris & Janet Morris

PARK HARNESS GELDING
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Anna Marie Knipp

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. SUPERBAD, GCH, Malcolm & Janice Rhodes

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. VDM INTENSE, Denise M Steinhauer

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CITY KITTY, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Robert B Morgan
3. JDS SWEET SPICE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Robert B Morgan
2. CITY KITTY, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
3. JDS SWEET SPICE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

PARK SADDLE CH
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Ellie Blaine Mendenhall

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Ellie Blaine Mendenhall

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. HVK GLORY MARCH, Herbert V Kohler, Jr
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Fields Sweeney, Jill

W/J WEST PL CH
1. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Fields Sweeney, Jill

WEST PL 3-YR
1. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm
2. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
3. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

WEST PL 4-YR
1. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. BRANDYVINE'S WOW FACTOR, Richard A Jensen

WEST PL AM 18-39
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. WRR GODIVA, Megan J Provost
3. RJMF PICTAIRE THIS, Robert B Morgan
4. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones, MD

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Kay Curtis Foley
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Kim M & Mary J Nelson
3. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Kasey & Aaron Monty
4. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver

WEST PL AM CH
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver
3. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Kay Curtis Foley
4. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm

WEST PL AOTS
1. MARICH MISTER TC JOKER, Hedgefield Farm Reinhold & Debra Heinrich

WEST PL CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, CH, MJ Sklenicka
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver
3. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones, MD
4. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik

WEST PL GENTS
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, CH, MJ Sklenicka
2. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Lindsay R Naas
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
3. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

WEST PL LADIES
1. WRR GODIVA, Megan J Provost
2. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Kim M & Mary J Nelson
3. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
3. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Kim M & Mary J Nelson

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Elton & Gail Rocke
2. RWJ MADEMOISELLE, Pratt & Blackburn LLC
3. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

WEST PL MARE
1. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Allen & Kristen Breyer
2. RWJ MADEMOISELLE, Pratt & Blackburn LLC
3. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, Kim M & Mary J Nelson
4. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Elton & Gail Rocke

WEST PL S/G
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones, MD
3. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Lindsay R Naas
4. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Pedersen, Alyssa Marie Anne

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Mendenhall, Ellie Blaine

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Prouse, Julia Emily
2. Hecker, Trinity
3. Kiley, Claire M

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kozijn, Catriona

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kozijn, Catriona
2. Prouse, Julia Emily
3. Hecker, Trinity

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sweeney, Samantha

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Dasenbrock, Katelyn
2. Sweeney, Ashley
3. Gruenberg, Cameron

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Dasenbrock, Katelyn
2. Sweeney, Ashley
3. Gruenberg, Cameron

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Sweeney, Samantha

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Kozijn, Catriona

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kozijn, Catriona

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works