Show Results

PNW Morgan Horse Show

August 25th, 2017

Dates: August 25-27, 2017
Location: Spanaway, WA
Judges: Amanda DuPont, Renee Johnson

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL DRIV CH
1. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone

CL PL CH
1. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
3. DANTREE ZHIVAGO, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
4. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Sally Lovett

CL PL JR EXH
1. DANTREE ZHIVAGO, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

CL PL LADIES
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

CL PL LIMIT/JR HORSE
1. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Sally Lovett
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone

Dressage 
DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine
3. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. MEMC AMANTE, Susan E Edwards

DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, CH, Theresa Nielsen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. ON ASSIGNMENT, Emmalie & Tammie Hatch
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud
3. LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. DEER CREEK TALLY HO, Joanne M Klone Dakota T Ference
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

ENG PL CH
1. DEER CREEK TALLY HO, Joanne M Klone Dakota T Ference
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

ENG PL JR EXH
1. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

ENG PL LADIES
1. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

W/T ENG PL
1. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

W/T ENG PL CH
1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL
1. FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E

HUNT PL AM
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL AM ADULT
1. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
4. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Kristin & Matthew Zedwick

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
3. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
4. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Carlson, Kathy

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables
2. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King
3. GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning
4. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy C McGregor
2. WOODBORNE INGENUE, Sally B Cadranell
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
4. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy C McGregor
2. WOODBORNE INGENUE, Sally B Cadranell
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
4. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan J King
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan J King
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
3. ALJAKS DOUBLE JEOPARDY, Karen Ann Peterson
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson
2. GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning
3. FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E
4. ALJAKS DOUBLE JEOPARDY, Karen Ann Peterson

HUNT PL MARE
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
2. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
3. FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Kristin & Matthew Zedwick
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan J King
2. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson
3. FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E
4. GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL S/G
1. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner
4. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan

W/T HUNT PL
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud
4. SILVERHEELS CLASS ACTION, Glenn E Chamberlain

In-Hand 
4 & UNDER MARE
1. KDA FEATHER, Eggleston, Arika

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. OREGON PALO CYGNATURE, Mcfarland, Heather

5 & OVER GELDING
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, Cheryl Ann Weatherell

5 & OVER MARE
1. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson
2. BREATHLESS, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

GR CH GELDING
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
2. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

GR CH MARE
1. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson
2. BREATHLESS, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

GR CH STALLION
1. OREGON PALO CYGNATURE, Mcfarland, Heather

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. JMF WILD SERENITY (CN), CZ Reins
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
4. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Christine L Laine

SPORT HORSE 4 & UNDER MARE
1. KDA FEATHER, Eggleston, Arika

SPORT HORSE 4 & UNDER S/G
1. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Breckenridge, Sierra
2. OREGON PALO CYGNATURE, Mcfarland, Heather

SPORT HORSE 5 & OVER MARE
1. LR AMIE KESTREL, CH, Theresa Nielsen
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
3. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy C McGregor
4. LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine

SPORT HORSE 5 & OVER S/G
1. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Emily Thorpe
2. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Eve Lovik
3. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4. FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E

SPORT HORSE CH
1. LR AMIE KESTREL, CH, Theresa Nielsen
2. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Emily Thorpe

Miscellaneous 
HUNTER HACK
1. LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
2. SILVERHEELS CLASS ACTION, Glenn E Chamberlain
3. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning

W/T ADULT AM PL
1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud
2. ALJAKS DOUBLE JEOPARDY, Karen Ann Peterson
3. MOMENTUM, Leigh Wilson
4. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV AM
1. TRES FLAIRE, Lovett, Sally
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard

PL DRIV CH
1. TRES FLAIRE, Lovett, Sally
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. TRES FLAIRE, Lovett, Sally
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, Cheryl Ann Weatherell

Western Pleasure 
W/T WEST PL
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

W/T WEST PL CH
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

WEST PL
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL AM
1. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana M Wright
2. MEMC AMANTE, Susan E Edwards
3. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, CH, Leanne Roth
4. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL AM CH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, GCH, Kayla Powlesland
2. MEMC AMANTE, Susan E Edwards
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, GCH, Kayla Powlesland
2. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana M Wright
3. ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Emilie Bullard
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
2. ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Emilie Bullard
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Carlson, Kathy
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL CH
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland
2. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland
2. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. LEGACY'S ASGARD, Blue Mountain Group
2. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
3. UMPQUA FIRE KING, Beaumont, Lorraine Rose
4. LITTLEWOOD MIREMEL, Darren & Amie Taber

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEGACY'S ASGARD, Blue Mountain Group

WEST PL LADIES
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, GCH, Kayla Powlesland
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
3. TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms
4. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. WALT DISNEY, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett
3. LITTLEWOOD MIREMEL, Darren & Amie Taber
4. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

WEST PL MARE
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Emilie Bullard
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. WALT DISNEY, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett
3. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Lynn Smith
4. UMPQUA FIRE KING, Beaumont, Lorraine Rose

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings
2. JMF WILD SERENITY (CN), CZ Reins
3. FIRECREST SANTA FE, Stephen Finch
4. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Lynn Smith

WEST PL S/G
1. TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms
2. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland
2. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Ramerman, Madison

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Baker, Erin

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Ramerman, Madison
2. Beard, Delaney Jean
3. Lester, Ava
4. Shaver, Myckayla Whitney

SADDLE SEAT
1. Baker, Erin
2. Shaver, Myckayla Whitney

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Ramerman, Madison
2. Beard, Delaney Jean
3. Wallace, Kendra Paige
4. Johnson, Valerie N

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Shaver, Myckayla Whitney

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Moore, Cassidy
2. Fetters, Lucy Nicole
3. Young, Jakob
4. Ramerman, Mylie

W/T SADDLE CH
1. Fetters, Lucy Nicole
2. Young, Jakob
3. Moore, Cassidy
4. Oman, Grace

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T WESTERN
1. Gellner, Isabelle Anne
2. Young, Jakob
3. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T WESTERN CH
1. Altice, April
2. Young, Jakob
3. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shaver, Myckayla Whitney

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Cleland, Emily Mae
2. Hall, Allison Elizabeth

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Cleland, Emily Mae

PNW Morgan Horse Show
CPD CL PL DRIV1.  RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard2.  SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
CL PL DRIV CH1.  RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard2.  SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
CL PL DRIV LADIES1.  SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
CPS CL PL1.  RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard2.  SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams3.  MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
CL PL CH1.  RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard2.  MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone3.  DANTREE ZHIVAGO, Eva & Jeffrey Baker4.  THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Sally Lovett
CL PL JR EXH1.  DANTREE ZHIVAGO, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
CL PL LADIES1.  TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
CL PL LIMIT/JR HORSE1.  THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Sally Lovett2.  RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard3.  TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
DR DRESS LVL 1 TEST 11.  MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud2.  LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine3.  ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
DRESS LVL 1 TEST 21.  ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
DRESS LVL 1 TEST 31.  ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge2.  MEMC AMANTE, Susan E Edwards
DRESS LVL 2 TEST 11.  ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 11.  SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud2.  LR AMIE KESTREL, CH, Theresa Nielsen
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 21.  TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms2.  SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 31.  ON ASSIGNMENT, Emmalie & Tammie Hatch2.  SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud3.  LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine4.  MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
EP ENG PL1.  DEER CREEK TALLY HO, Joanne M Klone Dakota T Ference2.  TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
ENG PL CH1.  DEER CREEK TALLY HO, Joanne M Klone Dakota T Ference2.  TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
ENG PL JR EXH1.  TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
ENG PL LADIES1.  TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam W/T ENG PL 1.  ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam W/T ENG PL CH 1.  REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud 2.  JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S 3.  ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam 4.  PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore HP HUNT PL 1.  FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E HUNT PL AM 1.  CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens 2.  CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard 3.  MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud HUNT PL AM ADULT 1.  BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans 2.  CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens 3.  SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour 4.  FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Kristin & Matthew Zedwick HUNT PL AM CH 1.  CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard 2.  SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour 3.  BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans 4.  CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens HUNT PL AM LADIES 1.  CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard 2.  BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Carlson, Kathy HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER 1.  AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables 2.  C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King 3.  GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning 4.  REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 1.  HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy C McGregor 2.  WOODBORNE INGENUE, Sally B Cadranell 3.  MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud 4.  BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner HUNT PL JR EXH CH 1.  HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy C McGregor 2.  WOODBORNE INGENUE, Sally B Cadranell 3.  MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud 4.  AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables HUNT PL JR HORSE 1.  C-KING KA-CHING, Susan J King 2.  SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud HUNT PL JR HORSE CH 1.  C-KING KA-CHING, Susan J King 2.  SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud HUNT PL LADIES 1.  CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans 2.  SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour 3.  ALJAKS DOUBLE JEOPARDY, Karen Ann Peterson 4.  BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE 1.  SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson 2.  GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning 3.  FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E 4.  ALJAKS DOUBLE JEOPARDY, Karen Ann Peterson HUNT PL MARE 1.  SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour 2.  BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans 3.  FIRE RUN SOLITAIRE, Kristin & Matthew Zedwick 4.  BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings HUNT PL NOV HORSE 1.  C-KING KA-CHING, Susan J King 2.  SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson 3.  FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E 4.  GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning HUNT PL NOV RIDER 1.  MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud 2.  REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud HUNT PL S/G 1.  CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans 2.  CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard HUNT PL YOUTH 1.  AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Timber Creek Stables 2.  MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud 3.  BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner 4.  GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan W/T HUNT PL 1.  BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner 2.  PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore 3.  REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud 4.  SILVERHEELS CLASS ACTION, Glenn E Chamberlain IH 4 & UNDER MARE 1.  KDA FEATHER, Eggleston, Arika 4 & UNDER STALLION 1.  OREGON PALO CYGNATURE, Mcfarland, Heather 5 & OVER GELDING 1.  SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams 2.  TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam 3.  LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, Cheryl Ann Weatherell 5 & OVER MARE 1.  SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson 2.  BREATHLESS, Eva & Jeffrey Baker GR CH GELDING 1.  SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams 2.  TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam GR CH MARE 1.  SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson 2.  BREATHLESS, Eva & Jeffrey Baker GR CH STALLION 1.  OREGON PALO CYGNATURE, Mcfarland, Heather JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD 1.  JMF WILD SERENITY (CN), CZ Reins 2.  ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge 3.  SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams 4.  SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Christine L Laine SPORT HORSE 4 & UNDER MARE 1.  KDA FEATHER, Eggleston, Arika SPORT HORSE 4 & UNDER S/G 1.  BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Breckenridge, Sierra 2.  OREGON PALO CYGNATURE, Mcfarland, Heather SPORT HORSE 5 & OVER MARE 1.  LR AMIE KESTREL, CH, Theresa Nielsen 2.  SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams 3.  HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy C McGregor 4.  LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine SPORT HORSE 5 & OVER S/G 1.  REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Emily Thorpe 2.  CROWN CONSTELLATION, Eve Lovik 3.  ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge 4.  FCM ENTERPRISE, Edwards, Susan E SPORT HORSE CH 1.  LR AMIE KESTREL, CH, Theresa Nielsen 2.  REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Emily Thorpe MIS HUNTER HACK 1.  LYDIA MARKING TIME, Christine L Laine SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER 1.  KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber 2.  SILVERHEELS CLASS ACTION, Glenn E Chamberlain 3.  TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam 4.  GLACIER GOLD, Jennifer Chowning W/T ADULT AM PL 1.  REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine S Cloud 2.  ALJAKS DOUBLE JEOPARDY, Karen Ann Peterson 3.  MOMENTUM, Leigh Wilson 4.  SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams PD PL DRIV AM 1.  TRES FLAIRE, Lovett, Sally 2.  SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam 3.  RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard PL DRIV CH 1.  TRES FLAIRE, Lovett, Sally 2.  RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, Shelley & Robert Bullard PL DRIV NOV HORSE 1.  TRES FLAIRE, Lovett, Sally 2.  LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, Cheryl Ann Weatherell WP W/T WEST PL 1.  JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S 2.  ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam W/T WEST PL CH 1.  JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S 2.  ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam WEST PL 1.  EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard 2.  ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge 3.  TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen 4.  ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge WEST PL AM 1.  MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana M Wright 2.  MEMC AMANTE, Susan E Edwards 3.  FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, CH, Leanne Roth 4.  ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge WEST PL AM CH 1.  TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, GCH, Kayla Powlesland 2.  MEMC AMANTE, Susan E Edwards 3.  TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen WEST PL AM LADIES 1.  TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, GCH, Kayla Powlesland 2.  MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana M Wright 3.  ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Emilie Bullard 4.  BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings WEST PL AM MASTERS 1.  TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen 2.  ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Emilie Bullard 3.  BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Carlson, Kathy 4.  ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge WEST PL CH 1.  EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard 2.  ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge 3.  TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER 1.  ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam WEST PL JR EXH 14-17 1.  HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland 2.  MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall WEST PL JR EXH CH 1.  HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland 2.  MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall WEST PL JR HORSE 1.  LEGACY'S ASGARD, Blue Mountain Group 2.  ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee 3.  UMPQUA FIRE KING, Beaumont, Lorraine Rose 4.  LITTLEWOOD MIREMEL, Darren & Amie Taber WEST PL JR HORSE CH 1.  LEGACY'S ASGARD, Blue Mountain Group WEST PL LADIES 1.  TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, GCH, Kayla Powlesland 2.  EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard 3.  TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms 4.  HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE 1.  WALT DISNEY, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill 2.  HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett 3.  LITTLEWOOD MIREMEL, Darren & Amie Taber 4.  MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall WEST PL MARE 1.  EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard 2.  ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Emilie Bullard 3.  ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge 4.  BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings WEST PL NOV HORSE 1.  WALT DISNEY, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill 2.  HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett 3.  GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Lynn Smith 4.  UMPQUA FIRE KING, Beaumont, Lorraine Rose WEST PL NOV RIDER 1.  BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Shelby Nicole Hastings 2.  JMF WILD SERENITY (CN), CZ Reins 3.  FIRECREST SANTA FE, Stephen Finch 4.  GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Lynn Smith WEST PL S/G 1.  TANGLERIDGE TICKET MASTER, Theresa Marie Simms 2.  ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge 3.  TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen WEST PL YOUTH 1.  HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Mae Cleland 2.  MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall EQ AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL 1.  Ramerman, Madison CLASSIC SEAT 1.  Baker, Erin HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER 1.  Ramerman, Madison 2.  Beard, Delaney Jean 3.  Lester, Ava 4.  Shaver, Myckayla Whitney SADDLE SEAT 1.  Baker, Erin 2.  Shaver, Myckayla Whitney SADDLE SEAT CH 1.  Ramerman, Madison 2.  Beard, Delaney Jean 3.  Wallace, Kendra Paige 4.  Johnson, Valerie N UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 1.  Shaver, Myckayla Whitney W/T HUNTER SEAT 1.  Moore, Cassidy 2.  Fetters, Lucy Nicole 3.  Young, Jakob 4.  Ramerman, Mylie W/T SADDLE CH 1.  Fetters, Lucy Nicole 2.  Young, Jakob 3.  Moore, Cassidy 4.  Oman, Grace W/T SADDLE SEAT 1.  Fetters, Lucy Nicole W/T WESTERN 1.  Gellner, Isabelle Anne 2.  Young, Jakob 3.  Fetters, Lucy Nicole W/T WESTERN CH 1.  Altice, April 2.  Young, Jakob 3.  Fetters, Lucy Nicole WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER 1.  Shaver, Myckayla Whitney WESTERN SEAT 14-17 1.  Cleland, Emily Mae 2.  Hall, Allison Elizabeth WESTERN SEAT CH 1.  Cleland, Emily Mae

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works