Show Results

New York Morgan Regional Horse Show

September 13th, 2017

Dates: September 13-16, 2017
Location: Syracuse, NY
Judges: Peggy Alderman, Karen Homer Brown, Louise Cox, Terri Travers

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. RADIANCE ROYAL LADY, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Promise Farm
2. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Jackson, Teresa M
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant
4. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Jackson, Teresa M

CARR DRIV WORKING PL
1. RADIANCE ROYAL LADY, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Promise Farm
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
3. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Jackson, Teresa M
4. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt

CARR OBSTACLE SCURRY
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Jackson, Teresa M
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. BLESSED WIND ALLEGRETTO, Joseph & Ellen Palillo

CARR OBSTACLE TIMED
1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
4. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Jackson, Teresa M

HI-PT CARRIAGE AWARD
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Jackson, Teresa M
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Dianne Lents
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
3. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
4. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
3. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
4. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Dianne Lents

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, CH, Nancy D Gravel
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, GCH, DeArmitt, Emily

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, CH, Nancy D Gravel
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, GCH, DeArmitt, Emily

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Ellen Mulligan

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
2. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia L Watkins
4. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
3. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler

Classic Pleasure Saddle
AOTS CL PL STAKE
1. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

CL PL
1. SEVATI, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
2. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer

CL PL CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Linda C Brewer
2. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark
3. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer

CL PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, CH, Nancy D Gravel
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Sharp, Kimber

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, CH, Nancy D Gravel

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy S Vidler
2. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Marie Fournier
3. UVM WHAT ABOUT BOB, Joseph R Dempsey
4. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy S Vidler
2. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Marie Fournier

CL PL LADIES
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin C Hudy
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
3. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark
4. SEVATI, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster

CL PL LADIES CH
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin C Hudy
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Knowles
4. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Marie Fournier

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd

CL PL MASTERS
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Linda C Brewer
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Stacey Buehler

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Knowles
2. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Marie Fournier
3. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Stacey Buehler

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL
1. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark

NY MEMBER CL PL STAKE
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
2. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 #2
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 #2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 #2
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Dinah Guarino
3. FLYBOY FOXTROT, Elsa Coughlin

FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. FLYBOY FOXTROT, Elsa Coughlin
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Dinah Guarino

FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Dinah Guarino

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 1 #2
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Cara Lynne Schengrund
2. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Cara Lynne Schengrund

FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Cara Lynne Schengrund
2. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Cara Lynne Schengrund

MUSICAL FREESTYLE FIRST LVL
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen

MUSICAL FREESTYLE SECOND LVL
1. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

MUSICAL FREESTYLE THIRD LVL
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, CH, Angela M Thayer

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. FLYBOY FOXTROT, Elsa Coughlin

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1 #2
1. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, CH, Angela M Thayer

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori E Olin
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori E Olin
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
4. CREME BRULEE, Baker, Morgan R

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori E Olin
2. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters
3. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
4. CREME BRULEE, Baker, Morgan R

USDF INTRO DRESS TEST A
1. UVM VAN DOREN, Charlotte M Druschel
2. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin
4. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith

USDF INTRO DRESS TEST C
1. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. UVM VAN DOREN, Charlotte M Druschel
2. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

USDF INTRO TEST C #2
1. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL 3-YR
1. LEDYARD OBERON, Ledyard Company LLC
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Thompson, Jane K

ENG PL 4-YR
1. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Van DeMark, Marie

ENG PL AM
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Allyson Wandtke
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Erin C Hudy
4. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster

ENG PL AM CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Good Morgan LLC
2. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
3. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Erin C Hudy
4. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Good Morgan LLC
2. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, Anthony David Humphreys
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

ENG PL CH
1. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, Anthony David Humphreys
2. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Erin C Hudy
3. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
4. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark

ENG PL JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert H Garner

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Van DeMark, Marie

ENG PL LADIES
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PORTFOLIO, Colleen Baptist
3. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark
4. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley

NY MEMBER ENG PL STAKE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark
2. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

Hunter Pleasure
AOTS HUNT PL STAKE
1. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Eliza Marie Fournier
2. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

HUNT PL
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop
2. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter
3. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone
4. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert H Garner

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta
2. WILLOWICK WILD OBSESSION, Rebecca VanDeusen
3. ADC HANDY MAN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
4. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith

HUNT PL AM
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Costello
2. DSD GRATZI, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne M Peters
4. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh E Wood
2. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Costello
3. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
4. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne M Peters

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. NORTHLINE ENTERPRISE, Reeson, Ashley
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh E Wood
3. DSD GRATZI, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase

HUNT PL CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop
2. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter
3. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, CH, Albert H Garner
2. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia L Watkins
2. NORTHLINE ENTERPRISE, Reesen, Ashley
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
4. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie A Long

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia L Watkins
3. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie A Long
4. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, CH, Albert H Garner

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC MY OH MY, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
2. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert H Garner
3. WILLOWICK WILD OBSESSION, Rebecca VanDeusen
4. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh E Wood
2. D.R. LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judy
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
4. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. D R LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judy
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter
4. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. D.R. LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judy
2. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
3. HOLLYBROOK LOVE STORY, Dianne Lents
4. SSLLC MY OH MY, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. D R LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judy
2. GAME DATE, Robyn Luk
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter
4. HOLLYBROOK LOVE STORY, Dianne Lents

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. WILLOWICK WILD OBSESSION, Rebecca VanDeusen

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Eliza Marie Fournier
2. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. HUR'S ROSELLE, Rosemary S Croop
4. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling
3. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie A Long

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

NY MEMBER HUNT PL STAKE
1. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne M Peters
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
2. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
3. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Coby Clark Holowacz
4. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, CH, Albert H Garner

W/T HUNTER SEAT PL
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
2. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, CH, Albert H Garner
3. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
4. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Coby Clark Holowacz

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. CHERRYDALE CASANOVA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey

2-YR FILLY
1. HOURGLASS, Picus, Sharon

2-YR GELDING
1. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD OBERON, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. UVM WHAT ABOUT BOB, Joseph R Dempsey

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Marie Fournier

5 & OVER GELDING
1. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn J Hickey
2. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, CH, Nancy D Gravel
3. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

5 & OVER MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey L Churchill
2. SIBYLLINE, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Stacey Buehler

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy S Vidler
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Stacey Buehler

FUT 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD BELLE OF THE BALL, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT 2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT 2-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD BELLE OF THE BALL, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT YRLNG CH
1. UNREGISTERED
2. LITTLE ACRE MAJESTIC, John Aubin & Holly Duhamel

FUT YRLNG COLT
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. HD SPRINGFIELD, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. UNREGISTERED
2. LITTLE ACRE MAJESTIC, John Aubin & Holly Duhamel
3. UNREGISTERED
4. LEDYARD LEAP OF FAITH, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn J Hickey

GR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey L Churchill
2. SIBYLLINE, Creekside Morgans LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD OBERON, Ledyard Company LLC
2. EDDIE MONEY, Glick, Amos S

JR CH COLT
1. EDDIE MONEY, Glick, Amos S
2. RAF FOAL, Garner, Albert

JR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy S Vidler
2. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

SR CH GELDING
1. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn J Hickey
2. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, CH, Nancy D Gravel

SR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey L Churchill
2. SIBYLLINE, Creekside Morgans LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD OBERON, Ledyard Company LLC

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Snook Bos

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. EDDIE MONEY, Glick, Amos S
2. RAF COLT, Garner, Albert
3. LEG'S GET IT ON, Svidro, Jo Ann

YRLNG & UNDER GELDING
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC

Miscellaneous
HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase

NYSMHS SSA SWEEPSTAKES HUNT/WEST
1. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SSLLC MY OH MY, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
4. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

NYSMHS SSA SWEEPSTAKES PARK/ENG/CL PL
1. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. MIRABELS SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen
4. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante

ROAD HACK CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase
2. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Eliza Marie Fournier
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop

ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop
3. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Eliza Marie Fournier

ROAD TO BIKE
1. SYP APHRODITE, Amos S Glick
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. SYP APHRODITE, Amos S Glick

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
2. BRAZADA, CH, Emily Rose Torrez
3. INDIAN CREEK CIPRIANI, Albert H Garner
4. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Lynne Eckardt

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
2. INDIAN CREEK CIPRIANI, Albert H Garner
3. BRAZADA, CH, Emily Rose Torrez
4. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Lynne Eckardt

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 #2
1. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
2. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2 #2
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown
2. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3 #2
1. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
2. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 #2
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown
4. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Christie Little
2. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
2. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Christie Little

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1 #2
1. ROY-EL'S KELLY ANN, Casey Jo Puckett

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3 #2
1. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
2. ROY-EL'S KELLY ANN, Casey Jo Puckett
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Karen Fedczuk

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
2. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 #2
1. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 #2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters
3. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. DANVILLE DINERO, CH, Richard & Nady Peters
3. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic

Pleasure Driving
NY FUT ALUMNI PL DRIV
1. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Ellen Mulligan
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

NY FUT PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV
1. CBMF STREETWISE, CH, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HOURGLASS, Picus, Sharon
3. ALPHASTAR BURNING HEART, Fisher, Allan S

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. HOURGLASS, Picus, Sharon
3. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Yoder, John A
2. WELCOME TO PARADISE, Glick, Amos S

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Robert Severino
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Thompson, Jane K
3. RWJ MASSIMO, Dianne Lents
4. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn J Hickey

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Robert Severino
2. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn J Hickey
3. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
4. BRMF FEARLESS, Thompson, Jane K

PL DRIV CH
1. DIVERSIFY, Lynn Peeples
2. CBMF STREETWISE, CH, Margaret J Brown
3. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FCM KINGDOM COME, Tarnacki, Leah

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Yoder, John A

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. DIVERSIFY, Lynn Peeples
2. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. EXPEDITION, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. CHERRYDALE CASANOVA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey

PARK HARNESS CH
1. EXPEDITION, Thomas P & Suanne M Jacobi

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. TRE I WONDER, Peeples, Lynn

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. TRE I WONDER, Peeples, Lynn

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Burick IRA
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC
3. NAS RICKENBACKER, Champion Hill Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Donald & Jane Bowers
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Burick IRA

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. CHERISHED ROSE, Arcuri Stables Inc

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. CHERISHED ROSE, Arcuri Stables Inc

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Donald & Jane Bowers

Western Pleasure
AOTS WEST PL STAKE
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Christie Little
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Snook Bos

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson

NY MEMBER WEST PL STAKE
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Rosemary G Roberts
2. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz
3. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Snook Bos
4. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC

W/J WEST PL
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC

W/J WEST PL CH
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WEST PL
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, GCH, Dianne Lents
2. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Rosemary G Roberts
4. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Dianne Lents

WEST PL 3-YR
1. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
2. BELLA NOIRE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. LITTLE ACRE ELEGANT LADY, John & Danielle Aubin

WEST PL 4-YR
1. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
2. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

WEST PL AM
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Dianne Lents
3. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Downey, Jane
4. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz

WEST PL AM CH
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. ECHOVIEW LEGACY'S LEADER (CN), Alger-Little, Sharon
4. WORKED IN GOLD, Barbara Wade

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
3. ECHOVIEW LEGACY'S LEADER (CN), Alger-Little, Sharon
4. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Dianne Lents
3. ECHOVIEW LEGACY'S LEADER (CN), Alger-Little, Sharon
4. WORKED IN GOLD, Barbara Wade

WEST PL CH
1. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, GCH, Dianne Lents
3. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler
4. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Dianne Lents

WEST PL GENTS
1. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler
3. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, GCH, Dianne Lents
4. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz

WEST PL JR EXH
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
2. RBF MATCH MAKER, Ava Anne Evans

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
2. BELLA NOIRE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
4. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

WEST PL LADIES
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Rosemary G Roberts
3. MSC ROYAL PRESTIGE, Victoria Kurek
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Lisa A DeNuzzo

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Rosemary G Roberts
2. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
2. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. MSC ROYAL PRESTIGE, Victoria Kurek
4. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Snook Bos

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. CBMF WALK THE LINE, Christie Little
2. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, GCH, Regina Colaes

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Rahman, Alexa

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Von Ballmoos, Emma

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Adams, Emma
3. Harvey, Loretta
4. Darrah, Cassandra

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Gannon, Alena Corey
3. Darrah, Cassandra
4. Harvey, Loretta

W/J CH
1. Luongo, Peyton
2. Biron, Emily

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Biron, Emily
2. Luongo, Peyton

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. Stover, Isabella
3. Von Ballmoos, Madeline
4. Long, Jacob

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. Von Ballmoos, Emma
3. Stover, Isabella
4. Long, Jacob

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Von Ballmoos, Madeline
2. Biron, Grace
3. Palmisciano, Emma
4. Eckardt, Sophia

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Von Ballmoos, Madeline
2. Biron, Grace
3. Eckhardt, Sophia
4. Palmisciano, Emma

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Evans, Ava Anne

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Luongo, Hannah
2. Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Luongo, Hannah

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works