Show Results

2017 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Hunter Pleasure

October 7th, 2017

Dates: October 7-14, 2017
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Nancy Becker, Terry Jones Brennan, Stephen Davis, Allison Deardorff, Lewis Eckard, John Greenall, Joshua Greer, Anne Judd, James Paden, Jenny Paisley, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Tina Porter-Rovers, Matthew Roberts, Sandy Sessink, Charlotte Trentelman, Bill Waller, Lisa Waller, Deb Witty, Richard Wright

GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. HSR FLIRTATEOUS, Gillen, David
3. DEVENA, Mignot, Mallory
4. CEDAR CREEK MARIA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
5. BELLA OLIVIA, Barry Laub
6. KEY MS CENTER STAGE, Flores, Darcey
7. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert H Garner

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. HPW SNAPCHAT, Balsis, Jessica
2. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Pojda, Kristy
3. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Karen Ann Hansen
4. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Vaughn, Megan E
5. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
6. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, John & Patricia Huse Family
7. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Rhea, Monte
8. STAGE FRIGHT, Campbell, Maureen P

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
2. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mallory Mignot
3. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
4. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
5. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
6. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Hoag, Julia
3. LCS STARDUST, Sybil R Bunn
4. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Arcola Farm
5. RUSTICV HOT OFF THE PRESS, Isabelle Abderholden
6. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
7. GSK THE NEGOTIATOR, Susan Klotz
8. INDIAN CREEK CENTRAL PARK, Ashley Pigo
9. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud
10. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Elizabeth Bayston

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Brooke Hose
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, CH, Terra D Zimmerman
3. DSD GRATZI, Zick, Rosemary
4. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
5. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop
6. FLORADORA GIRL CH, David Harding
7. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
8. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA CH, Ashleigh E Wood
9. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
10. CBMF FANDANGO, Stolen Aces Farm LLC

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Brooke Hose
2. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
3. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
4. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
5. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy J Rafn
6. MEM ONCE AGAIN GCH, Rebecca Lynn Opp
7. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
8. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Marilou Balsis
9. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Erin Duffy Kelley
10. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO GCH, Lila Tatar
2. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
6. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
7. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR GCH, James Austin Oplotnik
8. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Beth E Miller
9. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
10. LOCUTUS GCH, Sarah Anderson

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Andrea Godawa
2. SLAM DUNK, Wright-LeDon, Ashley
3. WYLIE FOX, Joanne Boyd
4. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
6. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
7. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy J Rafn
8. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter
9. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott
10. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR (CN), Ulman, Alexandra E

GN HUNT PL AOTS
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. LPV CENTER STAGE GCH, Cathy McKinley
3. ULTRAS STARDUST, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. OVT COLD AS ICE, The Brown/Klein Family
2. LOCUTUS GCH, Sarah Anderson
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
4. HOLLYBROOK LOVE STORY, Dianne Lents
5. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
6. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR (CN), Ulman, Alexandra E
7. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott
8. CBMF FANDANGO, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
10. WGF SPRING RAGE, Sean W Fancsali

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Eliza Nicholas
2. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Iovanna, Emily
3. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
4. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gretchen Johnson
5. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
6. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
7. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC
8. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney
9. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily Pauline
10. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Ferrera, Sandra

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 13
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL GCH, Dantree Farm
2. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
3. CBMF SLOW BURN, Olivia Stenseth
4. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
5. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
6. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
7. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Walter G Hecker & Trinity F Hecker
8. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, James, Danielle Honor
9. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 14
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
4. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
5. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
6. QUA-DRANGLE CH, Amanda Mary White
7. KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob T Wendel
8. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell
9. HUR'S ZSADIST, Natalie Faith Bair

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 15
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Amy Embury
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
3. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Tessa Jordan Englund
4. STONE PINE DANA GCH, Cannan, Sarah A
5. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James
6. DUX DONTE, Rhea Turner
7. JW PHANTOM, Sandra Ferrera
8. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
9. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Grace M Rodemann

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 16
1. RWF PAGANINI GCH, Chloe I Farischon
2. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
3. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY GCH, Alison Elwell
4. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
5. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Gannon, Alena Corey
6. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC
7. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
8. QUEEN'S PROTOCOL, Nichole Mitchell
9. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
10. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 17
1. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Jessica Wilber
4. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
5. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
6. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon
7. AH LA LUCIE, Reffitt, Cameron
8. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
9. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
10. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Brooke Hose
4. TWISTED MISTER, Montjoy Kugeler
5. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
6. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter
7. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
8. LOCUTUS GCH, Sarah Anderson
9. SLAM DUNK, Wright-LeDon, Ashley
10. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Andrea Godawa
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
3. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
5. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
6. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
7. AVANTI, Heidi & Lou Torres
8. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON GCH, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gretchen Johnson
9. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Kurt & Teri Rumens
10. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Terra D Zimmerman
2. DSD GRATZI, Zick, Rosemary
3. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA CH, Ashleigh E Wood
5. CHIT CHAT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
6. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
7. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
8. CBMF FANDANGO, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Holly L & Sierra M Nash
10. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. HERMES, Cindy Becker
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. TWISTED MISTER, Montjoy Kugeler
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cavanaugh, Jessica Elaine
5. SLAM DUNK, Wright-LeDon, Ashley
6. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
7. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen
8. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Andrea Godawa
9. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Kristina Lynne Vine
10. MEADOWMIST PERFECT STORM, Penny Michelle O'Brien

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Debra Mudge
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Brooke Hose
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Terra D Zimmerman
4. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
5. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA CH, Ashleigh E Wood
6. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
7. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Valeria Morgans LLC
8. KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob T Wendel
9. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer J Frank
10. HOLLYBROOK LOVE STORY, Dianne Lents

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle L McCormack
2. CHIT CHAT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
4. ARIES CARA MIA, Thomas Legacy Morgans
5. OVT COLD AS ICE, The Brown/Klein Family
6. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
7. STONE PINE DANA GCH, Cannan, Sarah A
8. TALLULAH UP TOWN, Valeria Morgans LLC
9. HOLLYBROOK LOVE STORY, Dianne Lents
10. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. HERMES, Cindy Becker
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cavanaugh, Jessica Elaine
3. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Beth E Miller
4. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
5. WHISPERING INCOGNITO GCH, Yerger, Jill A
6. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Kristina Lynne Vine
7. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
8. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen
9. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen
10. RUSTIC V'S SOUL TO SOUL, Tessa Jordan Englund

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
2. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART CH, Jessica Wilber
5. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Cassandra Machado
6. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
7. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I GCH, Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
8. AH LA LUCIE, Reffitt, Cameron
9. ROSY OUTLOOK, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
10. KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob T Wendel

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
2. BELL SOUTH GCH, Mallory Stacy
3. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
4. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Eliza Nicholas
5. WYLIE FOX, Joanne Boyd
6. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon
7. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
8. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION GCH, Victoria Ricci
9. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Jessica Wilber
10. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Nevers, Scott

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Amy Embury
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
6. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
7. ULTRAS STARDUST, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
8. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
9. LOCUTUS GCH, Sarah Anderson
10. JW PHANTOM, Sandra Ferrera

GN W/T HUNT PL 10
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Jessica Wilber
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS CH, William & Jane Sievers
3. HVK MARQUISE, Caitlin Ferkile
4. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
5. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT CH, Ayva Palos

GN W/T HUNT PL 11
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
3. LIGHT YEAR GCH, Kelly Kraegel
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie
5. GGG BACK STRETCH, Nathan & Savannah Davis
6. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Michaela Ann Ibrahim
7. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
8. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell
9. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Mary Jensen
2. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Debra Mudge
3. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner

GN W/T HUNT PL 9
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES GCH, Albert H Garner
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. MOST WANTED GCH, Dantree Farm
4. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer J Frank
6. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan
7. HARTLAND INFINITY, Marilyn Ackerman & Callie Rae Burroughs
8. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
2. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Karen Ann Hansen
3. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert H Garner
4. CEDAR CREEK MARIA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
5. HSR FLIRTATIOUS, David Gillen
6. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Rhea, Monte
7. KEY MS CENTER STAGE, Flores, Darcey
8. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, John & Patricia Huse Family
9. BELLA OLIVIA, Barry Laub

WC HUNT PL
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO GCH, Lila Tatar
2. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
3. OVT COLD AS ICE, The Brown/Klein Family
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cavanaugh, Jessica Elaine
5. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL GCH, Beth E Miller
6. HERMES, Cindy Becker
7. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
8. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle L McCormack
9. WHISPERING INCOGNITO GCH, Yerger, Jill A
10. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. HPW SNAPCHAT, Balsis, Jessica
2. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Karen Ann Hansen
4. DEVENA, Mignot, Mallory
5. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Pojda, Kristy
6. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert H Garner
7. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Kevin M Schengrund, DVM
8. KEY MS CENTER STAGE, Flores, Darcey
9. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Vaughn, Megan E
10. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, John & Patricia Huse Family

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
3. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
5. GSK THE NEGOTIATOR, Susan Klotz
6. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mallory Mignot
7. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Arcola Farm
8. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC
9. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
10. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

WC HUNT PL AM
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO GCH, Lila Tatar
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Brooke Hose
3. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
4. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Terra D Zimmerman
5. DSD GRATZI, Zick, Rosemary
6. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
7. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
8. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
9. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Andrea Godawa
10. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Brooke Hose
2. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL CH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
3. MEM MR BOSTON GCH, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
4. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
5. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
6. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
7. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Erin Duffy Kelley
8. FLORADORA GIRL CH, David Harding
9. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy J Rafn
10. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
2. GRADELL RING MY BELL GCH, Dantree Farm
3. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
4. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Iovanna, Emily
5. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Eliza Nicholas
6. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
7. MEM WASN'T ME, Towner, Kerri
8. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
9. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney
10. CBMF SLOW BURN, Olivia Stenseth 

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Piper, Jennifer
4. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
5. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
6. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN GCH, Amy Embury
7. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James
8. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
9. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
10. STONE PINE DANA GCH, Cannan, Sarah A

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. RWF PAGANINI GCH, Chloe I Farischon
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
3. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Gannon, Alena Corey
4. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
5. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
6. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY GCH, Alison Elwell
7. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
8. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon
9. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
10. AH LA LUCIE, Reffitt, Cameron

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Debra Mudge
3. HERMES, Cindy Becker
4. TWISTED MISTER, Montjoy Kugeler
5. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
6. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA CH, Ashleigh E Wood
7. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
8. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE CH, Terra D Zimmerman
9. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Kristina Lynne Vine
10. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Brooke Hose
2. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
6. DSD GRATZI, Zick, Rosemary
7. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY CH, Andrea Godawa
8. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter
9. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
10. LEDYARD MYSTERIOUS PRINCE, Sara Foy & Lauren Foy

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. EKL ASSETS VISION GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. GSK THE VILLAIN CH, Larry D Broich
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER CH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. BELL SOUTH GCH, Mallory Stacy
6. JANE'S ADDICTION GCH, Sandman Associates
7. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm
8. WYLIE FOX, Joanne Boyd
9. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
10. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION GCH, Victoria Ricci

WC W/T HUNT PL 10 & 11
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Jessica Wilber
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. LIGHT YEAR GCH, Kelly Kraegel
4. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, CH, Ayva Palos
5. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
6. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Michaela Ann Ibrahim
7. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Fidanza, Maggie
8. GGG BACK STRETCH, Nathan & Savannah Davis
9. HVK MARQUISE, Caitlin Ferkile
10. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS CH, William & Jane Sievers

WC W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES GCH, Albert H Garner
2. MOST WANTED GCH, Dantree Farm
3. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Debra Mudge
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
5. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
6. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Mary Jensen
7. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Michelle & Porter Payne
8. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer J Frank
9. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner
10. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works