Show Results

2017 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Miscellaneous

October 7th, 2017

Dates: October 7-14, 2017
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Nancy Becker, Terry Jones Brennan, Stephen Davis, Allison Deardorff, Lewis Eckard, John Greenall, Joshua Greer, Anne Judd, James Paden, Jenny Paisley, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Tina Porter-Rovers, Matthew Roberts, Sandy Sessink, Charlotte Trentelman, Bill Waller, Lisa Waller, Deb Witty, Richard Wright

GN BRIDLE PATH HACK FINALS
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Wadsworth, Tori Elizabeth
2. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Katherine Willingham
3. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
4. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
5. MORGAN HILL TALK SHOW, Nicole Lightfoot
6. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
7. SEA CLOUD COSMO, Catherine S Cloud
8. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
9. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Michelle Dawn Lundy
10. MANCINI, Windy Hill Morgans

GN ENG TRAIL
1. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
2. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
5. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
6. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L McCormack
7. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
8. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
9. IT'S TIME FOR A MAI TAI, Robyn McWilliams
10. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN ENG TRAIL AM
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
2. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
3. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
4. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
5. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
6. LW SHADOW ON THE WATER, Darren & Amie Taber

GN FIT & SHOW 10-13
1. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
3. AERIE MEADOW YURIEL, Thomas C & Lisa Hensley
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
5. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
6. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

GN FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Roose, Daniel
2. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Elizabeth Heyde
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Ann L Keller
4. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY CH, J Michael Nelson
6. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
7. QUA-DRANGLE CH, Amanda Mary White
8. AH LA LUCIE, Reffitt, Cameron
9. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
10. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris

GN FIT & SHOW 9 & UNDER
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn

GN HUNTER HACK FINALS
1. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Michelle Dawn Lundy
2. LEGAL EAGLE GCH, Braddon, Linda
3. AIKANE'S BLONDE COWBOY, Linda Braddon
4. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Wadsworth, Tori Elizabeth
5. FINDING DORY, Lowry, Fay
6. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
7. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
8. UC IRISH RHAPSODY, Lisa Cox
9. MANCINI, Windy Hill Morgans

GN JUMPER I
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc
2. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook
3. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris

GN JUMPER II
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc
2. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook
3. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris

GN JUMPER III
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc
2. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris
3. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. AIKANE'S BLONDE COWBOY, Linda Braddon
3. LEGAL EAGLE GCH, Braddon, Linda
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Katherine Willingham
5. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Wadsworth, Tori Elizabeth
6. UC IRISH RHAPSODY, Lisa Cox
7. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
8. FINDING DORY, Lowry, Fay

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Katherine Willingham
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Wadsworth, Tori Elizabeth
4. LEGAL EAGLE GCH, Braddon, Linda
5. AIKANE'S BLONDE COWBOY, Linda Braddon
6. FINDING DORY, Lowry, Fay
7. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
8. UC IRISH RHAPSODY, Lisa Cox

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LEGAL EAGLE GCH, Braddon, Linda
2. AIKANE'S BLONDE COWBOY, Linda Braddon
3. FINDING DORY, Lowry, Fay
4. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
5. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Wadsworth, Tori Elizabeth
6. UC IRISH RHAPSODY, Lisa Cox
7. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Katherine Willingham
8. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers

GN PARADE HORSE FINALS
1. UDM WHITE WATER, Gloria James
2. CBMF WAR GAMES, Erin Beebe

GN RANCH HORSE PL FINALS
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Darren & Amie Taber
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. VICTORY'S PISTOL PETE, Bennett Groshong
5. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
6. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
7. APOGEE COURAGEOUS JUSTICE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
8. TRUWEST SATIN DOLLY, Sally & Jim Birkelo
9. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
10. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN REINING
1. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Darren & Amie Taber
3. DISCO DIABLO, Cindy Nord

GN REINING 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. T-TOWNE SUPER CHIC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. APOGEE COURAGEOUS JUSTICE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Lindsay Marie McMichael

GN REINING 3- & 4-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. T-TOWNE SUPER CHIC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup 
2. APOGEE COURAGEOUS JUSTICE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

GN REINING 5- & 6-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. EMM HEARTBREAK KID, Cindy Nord
2. LW SHADOW ON THE WATER, Darren & Amie Taber
3. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN REINING FREESTYLE FINALS
1. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC

GN REINING FREESTYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
2. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
3. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber

GN REINING GREEN HORSE FINALS
1. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Lindsay Marie McMichael

GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1. VICTORY'S PISTOL PETE, Bennett Groshong
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Darren & Amie Taber
3. DISCO DIABLO, Cindy Nord
4. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN REINING NON-PRO ADULT
1. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Darren & Amie Taber
2. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
3. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G
4. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
5. W PINE'S TOMBSTONE RIDGE, Leonard Paul Banzet

GN REINING NON-PRO ROOKIE
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2. BATTERIES NOT INCLUDED, Jones, Renee C

GN REINING NON-PRO YOUTH
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
2. VICTORY'S PISTOL PETE, Bennett Groshong
3. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber

GN ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT FINALS
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Olivia Stenseth
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Rosemary S Croop
4. ARMADA HEADLINER, Melissa Karr-Walter
5. STRICT LIABILITY, Devann Lapointe
6. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Jessica Wilber
7. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
8. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy J Rafn
9. MEM ONCE AGAIN GCH, Rebecca Lynn Opp
10. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll

GN ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT FINALS
1. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN CH, Ehlen, Anna
2. LPV CENTER STAGE GCH, Cathy McKinley
3. SUNFOREST LOADED, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
4. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer
5. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER CH, Jerri H Monroe
6. LEVITICUS (CN), Cindy Becker
7. JARAD DAWSON, Savanna & Ann Miller

GN ROAD TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Sammi Hazen

GN ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Sammi Hazen
2. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

GN ROAD UNDER SADDLE AM FINALS
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Dawn Fire
4. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
5. TARA'S AMERICAN FLAIRE, Alexi Hunt

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
3. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Dawn Fire
4. TARA'S AMERICAN FLAIRE, Alexi Hunt

GN TRAIL JR EXH FINALS
1. VICTORY'S PISTOL PETE, Bennett Groshong
2. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
3. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
4. I'LL BE YOUR SWEET ICED T, Jones, Renee C
5. RRG MOTIF, Lois Morrison

GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R 

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
2. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
4. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
5. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Michelle Dawn Lundy

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
5. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
6. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
7. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
8. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY CH, J Michael Nelson
4. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Karen Bessel
5. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
6. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Michelle Dawn Lundy

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
3. AERIE MEADOW YURIEL, Thomas C & Lisa Hensley
4. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
5. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
6. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
4. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
5. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Beck Francis

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
4. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
5. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
6. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
7. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Karen Bessel
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
3. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
4. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY CH, J Michael Nelson
6. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Beck Francis
8. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
9. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Michelle Dawn Lundy
10. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
4. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
5. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
6. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
7. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
8. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
9. AERIE MEADOW YURIEL, Thomas C & Lisa Hensley
10. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. T-TOWNE RORY ROGERS, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Krystle L McCormack
3. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather L Corsentino

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan
3. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
5. IT'S TIME FOR A MAI TAI, Robyn McWilliams
6. THE X FACTOR CH, Peter Kukula & Kaitlyn Kukula
7. FORTUNES FIERO, Chloe Stander
8. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L McCormack
9. I'LL BE YOUR SWEET ICED T, Jones, Renee C
10. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Krystle L McCormack
2. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan
2. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
3. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather L Corsentino
5. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L McCormack
6. FORTUNES FIERO, Chloe Stander
7. I'LL BE YOUR SWEET ICED T, Jones, Renee C

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. T-TOWNE RORY ROGERS, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Krystle L McCormack
3. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather L Corsentino

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan
2. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
4. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
5. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
6. IT'S TIME FOR A MAI TAI, Robyn McWilliams
7. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Cox, Mina Marie
8. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L McCormack
9. I'LL BE YOUR SWEET ICED T, Jones, Renee C
10. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Krystle L McCormack
2. T-TOWNE RORY ROGERS, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
3. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan
4. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
6. IT'S TIME FOR A MAI TAI, Robyn McWilliams
7. FORTUNES FIERO, Chloe Stander
8. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
9. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
10. I'LL BE YOUR SWEET ICED T, Jones, Renee C

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
2. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykoff Trustee
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. DANVILLE DINERO CH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE GCH, Cox, Mina Marie
2. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykoff Trustee
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. DANVILLE DINERO CH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
2. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykoff Trustee
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. DANVILLE DINERO CH, Richard & Nady Peters

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE GCH, Cox, Mina Marie
2. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykoff Trustee
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan
5. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. DANVILLE DINERO CH, Richard & Nady Peters
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
4. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. BAYMOUNT'S CARSON, Marsha McLaughlin

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
2. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. BAYMOUNT'S CARSON, Marsha McLaughlin
5. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
3. FORSITE ZEPHYR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
4. VVB FINDING FORRESTER, Rollins, Kathleen B
5. MONTANA JUBILEE, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
3. VVB FINDING FORRESTER, Rollins, Kathleen B
4. FORSITE ZEPHYR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
5. MONTANA JUBILEE, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

GN WEST DRESS SUITABILITY FINALS
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
2. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Emily Pauline Enterline
3. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders

GN WEST TRAIL
1. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
3. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
4. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
5. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
6. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
7. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
8. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
9. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
10. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST TRAIL AM
1. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
4. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
5. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
6. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
7. TRUWEST SATIN DOLLY, Sally & Jim Birkelo
8. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
9. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WORKING HUNTER AM FINALS
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Wadsworth, Tori Elizabeth

GN WORKING HUNTER I
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY, Lydia Dignan
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
3. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook
4. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris

GN WORKING HUNTER II
1. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook
2. SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY, Lydia Dignan
3. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris
4. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James

GN WORKING HUNTER JR EXH FINALS
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris
3. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Katherine Willingham

GN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY, Lydia Dignan
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
3. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook
4. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks

WC ENG TRAIL
1. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
2. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L McCormack
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
4. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
5. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
6. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
7. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
8. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton

WC FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
3. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
4. AERIE MEADOW YURIEL, Thomas C & Lisa Hensley
5. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
6. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn
7. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi

WC FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Ann L Keller
2. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
3. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
4. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Roose, Daniel
5. CMA TAXX RETURN, Susan Ackermann & Sarah Krygeris
6. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Elizabeth Heyde
7. QUA-DRANGLE CH, Amanda Mary White
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY CH, J Michael Nelson

WC JUMPER
1. FLINTWOOD STARLET, Mears Morgans Inc
2. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook

WC LOW WORKING HUNTER
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. LEGAL EAGLE GCH, Braddon, Linda

WC REINING
1. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Darren & Amie Taber
3. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. T-TOWNE SUPER CHIC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
5. DISCO DIABLO, Cindy Nord

WC REINING NON-PRO
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Darren & Amie Taber
3. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
4. BATTERIES NOT INCLUDED, Jones, Renee C

WC REINING SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. T-TOWNE SUPER CHIC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
3. EMM HEARTBREAK KID, Cindy Nord

WC ROAD TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Sammi Hazen
2. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

WC ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Sammi Hazen
2. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR CH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
4. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Karen Bessel
5. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY CH, J Michael Nelson
7. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Beck Francis
8. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
9. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
10. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Michelle Dawn Lundy

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL AM/JR EXH
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL GCH, Naas, Lindsay R
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
4. TJR DESTINY'S TIARA, Julie Haugen
5. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
6. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
7. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
8. AERIE MEADOW YURIEL, Thomas C & Lisa Hensley
9. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
10. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

WC WEST DRESS INTRO LVL
1. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Krystle L McCormack
2. T-TOWNE RORY ROGERS, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing

WC WEST DRESS INTRO LVL AM/JR EXH
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan
3. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
4. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
6. IT'S TIME FOR A MAI TAI, Robyn McWilliams
7. FORTUNES FIERO, Chloe Stander
8. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
9. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
10. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather L Corsentino

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1
1. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykoff Trustee
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE GCH, Cox, Mina Marie
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
5. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1 AM/JR EXH
1. DANVILLE DINERO CH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
4. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton

WC WEST DRESS LVL 2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
4. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
5. BAYMOUNT'S CARSON, Marsha McLaughlin
6. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
7. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Carelin L Ryan

WC WEST DRESS LVL 3
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN) GCH, Mai A Wisdom
3. VVB FINDING FORRESTER, Rollins, Kathleen B
4. FORSITE ZEPHYR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
5. MONTANA JUBILEE, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
6. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WC WEST TRAIL
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Gerry Paiva
2. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
4. VICTORY'S PISTOL PETE, Bennett Groshong
5. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
6. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
7. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
8. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden

WC WORKING HUNTER
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY, Lydia Dignan
2. LR AMI ALTITUDE, B Kate Shook

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works