Show Results

2017 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Western Pleasure

October 7th, 2017

Dates: October 7-14, 2017
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Nancy Becker, Terry Jones Brennan, Stephen Davis, Allison Deardorff, Lewis Eckard, John Greenall, Joshua Greer, Anne Judd, James Paden, Jenny Paisley, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Tina Porter-Rovers, Matthew Roberts, Sandy Sessink, Charlotte Trentelman, Bill Waller, Lisa Waller, Deb Witty, Richard Wright

GN W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. DWS WIND DANCER, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
2. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Madison Palen
3. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR CH, Fields Sweeney, Jill
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
5. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER SEC. A
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Karen Bessel
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
5. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
6. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Kingston, Kenny Alan
7. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE CH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
8. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE GCH, Cox, Mina Marie
9. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER SEC. B
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. MOST WANTED GCH, Dantree Farm
3. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
4. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stewart, Hannah
5. GULFWIND ANNABELLE LEE, Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
6. KATHARINA, Michelle & Porter Payne
7. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Shaughnessy Morris
8. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Michelle & Porter Payne
9. BMF UNFORGETTABLE (CN), Holly Avichouser-Gellner

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
2. VENEZIA, Haley Rogers
3. IRRESISTIBLE, Denning, Janie
4. BELLA NOIRE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
5. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
6. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
7. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Marino, Jessica
8. LIMELIGHT, Rachael B Heliker
9. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Tester, Rebecca

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Joyce Metters
2. PLAYMOR'S NOBLE AVIATOR, Becker, Cindy
3. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4. EKL PEACE OUT, Gobin, Patricia Jean
5. LEGACY'S ASGARD, Blue Mountain Group
6. CANABAR CELEBRATION (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
8. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda J Matusik
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Karen Bessel
4. JAZZTIME PLAY DATE, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Millard
5. TFF TAKE A GUESS, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2. SUIT AND TIE, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
3. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
5. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC
6. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
7. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Patricia C West
8. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. A
1. MLB POWER PLAY GCH, Dantree Farm
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO CH, Deborah L Worth
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE CH, J Michael Nelson
5. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver
6. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
7. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard C Weaver
8. EQE MAKER'S MARK CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
9. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Mina Marie Cox
10. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones, MD

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. B
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Dianne Lents
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
4. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
5. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
6. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Tobin, Katelyn C
7. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE CH, Walton, Alexandra
8. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
9. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
10. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Jill Eide

GN WEST PL AM GENTS FINALS
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard C Weaver
3. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY CH, J Michael Nelson
5. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
6. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
8. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
2. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert B Morgan
3. WRR GODIVA, Megan J Provost
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
5. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Collard Kindsfater
6. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
7. TRE MISS ME, Alice W Hughes
8. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
9. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. A
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE CH, J Michael Nelson
3. TRE UNFORGETTABLE, Cole, Lisa
4. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
5. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Katherine Mair
6. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Davis, Karen Harry
7. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Joe & JoDahl Creech
8. RRG IGNITE CH, Valerie Beck Francis
9. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD CH, Roberta L Brown
10. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. B
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
3. RIGHTEOUS, Kathy & William Papola
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
5. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO CH, Deborah L Worth
6. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Collard Kindsfater
7. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
8. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard C Weaver
9. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Kasey & Aaron Monty
10. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Christine Nava
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
3. DFF MORGAN MASTERPIECE, Diana Kline

GN WEST PL AOTS
1. BEN A COMMOTION, Keranen, Greta
2. CANABAR MASQUERADE (CN) GCH, Shari Groot
3. DFF MORGAN MASTERPIECE, Diana Kline
4. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

GN WEST PL GELDING
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Stacey D Resler & James E Little
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Kasey & Aaron Monty
4. BMF PALLADIUM (CN) CH, Mina Marie Cox
5. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary L Neidlinger
6. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
7. BMF SOLOMON, Birch Meadow Farms
8. TAKE THE STARS, Julie & Vance Adams
9. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Virginia Adams
10. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Jill Eide

GN WEST PL GENTS FINALS
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING CH, Lindsay R Naas
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, MJ Sklenicka
3. OPTIMUS PRIME GCH, Dawn Fire
4. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
5. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Jill & Steven Tassinari
6. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary L Neidlinger
7. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
8. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
9. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
10. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC

GN WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO GCH, Alayna LoCascio
3. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
5. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
6. TOMF SERENGETI, Colleen Saint Loup
7. COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
8. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Davison, Debbie
9. SEASONS CON BRIO, Dawson Archibald
10. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson

GN WEST PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Shaughnessy Morris
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings
4. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
5. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Karsyn Riley Draime
6. MEM LOOK AT ME CH, Emily Pauline Enterline
7. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
8. LR AMI ORION, Lera Kelley
9. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Debbie Hurst Walters
10. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Grace M Rodemann

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Annie Remondino
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Virginia Adams
3. FARAGAMO GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Victoria Walz
5. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
6. MOVADO GCH, Kelly Kraegel
7. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
8. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
9. RIG PARK AVENUE CH, Alyssa Walter
10. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Tipperary Ridge Stables

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
5. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE CH, J Michael Nelson
6. HIGHOVER NARCOTIC, Tobin, Katelyn C
7. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE CH, Carlson, Kathy
8. BEN A COMMOTION, Keranen, Greta
9. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Jill Eide
10. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE CH, Walton, Alexandra

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. MLB POWER PLAY GCH, Dantree Farm
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Dianne Lents
3. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
4. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Davis, Karen Harry
5. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson
6. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Joe & JoDahl Creech
7. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
8. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
9. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Kasey & Aaron Monty
10. RIGHTEOUS, Kathy & William Papola

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
3. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
4. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert B Morgan
5. WRR GODIVA, Megan J Provost
6. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
7. TRE MISS ME, Alice W Hughes

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Annie Remondino
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Lisa A DeNuzzo
3. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
5. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
6. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Virginia Adams
7. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE CH, J Michael Nelson
8. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver
9. RIGHTEOUS, Kathy & William Papola
10. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Dianne Lents

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. MANHATTAN GLAMOUR, Dr Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
4. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Collard Kindsfater
5. SPRINGMILL NEW HARMONY, Brenda J Matusik
6. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
7. HRH CLEOPATRA CH, Joanna Rykoff Trust Joanna Rykoff Trustee
8. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST PL MARE
1. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. SPRINGMILL NEW HARMONY, Brenda J Matusik
3. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
5. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Jill & Steven Tassinari
6. MANHATTAN GLAMOUR, Dr Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
7. WRR GODIVA, Megan J Provost
8. TRE MISS ME, Alice W Hughes
9. ADC PEGA SASS, Tipperary Ridge Stables

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING CH, Lindsay R Naas
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, MJ Sklenicka
3. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Donald R & Mary Lynn Geisler
4. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO GCH, Dianne Lents
5. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
6. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
7. LOCKED IN TIME, Luedtke, Heather
8. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
9. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins

GN WEST PL YOUTH MARE
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings
3. ZEPPELYNN, Sydney Lane LoCascio
4. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
5. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda J Matusik
6. ADC PEGA SASS, Tipperary Ridge Stables
7. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stewart, Hannah

GN WEST PL YOUTH S/G
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Christine Nava
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
4. WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
5. RIG PARK AVENUE CH, Alyssa Walter
6. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
7. EQE MAKER'S MARK CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
8. MEM LOOK AT ME CH, Emily Pauline Enterline
9. BMF SOLOMON, Birch Meadow Farms
10. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
2. VENEZIA, Haley Rogers
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
4. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm
5. BELLA NOIRE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
6. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
7. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
8. LIMELIGHT, Rachael B Heliker
9. CANABAR CELEBRATION (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
10. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

WC W/T WEST PL
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. DWS WIND DANCER, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
5. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
6. MOST WANTED GCH, Dantree Farm
7. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Madison Palen
8. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Shaughnessy Morris
9. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stewart, Hannah
10. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WC WEST PL
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Donald R & Mary Lynn Geisler
2. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING CH, Lindsay R Naas
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. CBMF BURN NOTICE CH, MJ Sklenicka
5. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
6. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary L Neidlinger
7. LOCKED IN TIME, Luedtke, Heather
8. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
9. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
10. KEY BISCAYNE GCH, Deer Creek Morgans Inc & Allie N Schlosser

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Joyce Metters
2. PLAYMOR'S NOBLE AVIATOR, Becker, Cindy
3. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
4. LEGACY'S ASGARD, Blue Mountain Group
5. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
6. IRRESISTIBLE, Denning, Janie
7. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
8. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm
8. BELLA NOIRE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
10. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda J Matusik
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. SUIT AND TIE, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
4. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
5. JAZZTIME PLAY DATE, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Millard
6. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
7. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC
8. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
9. BCT GENTLEMANS FOXY LADY, Karen Bessel
10. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC

WC WEST PL AM
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Christine Nava
2. MLB POWER PLAY GCH, Dantree Farm
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
5. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Dianne Lents
6. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
7. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
8. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO CH, Deborah L Worth
9. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver
10. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE CH, J Michael Nelson

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF GCH, Dianne Lents
5. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
6. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Joe & JoDahl Creech
7. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Davis, Karen Harry
8. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
9. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
10. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE CH, J Michael Nelson

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO GCH, Alayna LoCascio
3. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Davison, Debbie
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
5. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Rebecca Weaver
6. SEASONS CON BRIO, Dawson Archibald
7. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
8. TOMF SERENGETI, Colleen Saint Loup
9. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME GCH, Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
10. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings
2. MOVADO GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Annie Remondino
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Virginia Adams
5. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Victoria Walz
6. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Shaughnessy Morris
7. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
8. FARAGAMO GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. LR AMI ORION, Lera Kelley
10. RIG PARK AVENUE CH, Alyssa Walter

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Lisa A DeNuzzo
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER GCH, Annie Remondino
3. GAITS OF GOLD GCH, Wightman, Randi
4. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
5. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
6. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Virginia Adams
7. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Dianne Lents
8. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Margaret Korver
9. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
10. RJMF PICTAIRE THIS, Robert B Morgan

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY GCH, Dantree Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L McCormack
5. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
6. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion L Bengtson
7. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Joe & JoDahl Creech
8. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
9. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
10. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik

WC WEST PL YOUTH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Christine Nava
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
5. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Corinne Stillings
6. MEM LOOK AT ME CH, Emily Pauline Enterline
7. BMF SOLOMON, Birch Meadow Farms
8. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Katherine Mair
9. RIG PARK AVENUE CH, Alyssa Walter
10. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works