Show Results

Oklahoma Centennial Horse Show

March 29th, 2018

Dates: March 29-31, 2018
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judge: Anne Judd

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. LEVITICUS (CN), Cindy Becker

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LEVITICUS (CN), Cindy Becker

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. SHIMMER (CN), John & Claudette McCoy
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, JRH Morgans LLC
3. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tisha & Tim Tice

CL PL CH
1. SHIMMER (CN), John & Claudette McCoy
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, JRH Morgans LLC
3. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tisha & Tim Tice

CL PL JR EXH
1. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tisha & Tim Tice

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tisha & Tim Tice

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. RWJ DOLCE, Meredith & Michael Wolfe

ENG PL AM
1. RCV PATENT PENDING, Susan Morey
2. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart

ENG PL AM CH
1. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart
2. RCV PATENT PENDING, Susan Morey

ENG PL JR EXH
1. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Chad & Julie Farischon
2. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC
3. MANTIC TOP GUN, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC
2. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Chad & Julie Farischon
3. MANTIC TOP GUN, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes

ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. JRH AFTER MIDNIGHT, JRH Morgans LLC

ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. JRH AFTER MIDNIGHT, JRH Morgans LLC

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Susan Morey & Mallory Mignot
2. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Monte Rhea

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. GGG BACK STRETCH, Nathan & Savannah Davis
3. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Delaney Mayo

HUNT PL 14-17
1. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
3. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Leslie Armstrong
4. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. KING-E PIPIN HOT, Mary Peel

HUNT PL AM 18-35
1. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool

HUNT PL AM 36 & OVER
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC
2. BELL SOUTH, GCH, Mallory Stacy

HUNT PL AM CH
1. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
2. BELL SOUTH, GCH, Mallory Stacy
3. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
4. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC

HUNT PL CH
1. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
2. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Susan Morey & Mallory Mignot

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
2. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
3. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Leslie Armstrong
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Delaney Mayo

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. DEVENA, Mallory Mignot
3. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Monte Rhea

HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
3. KING-E PIPIN HOT, Mary Peel
4. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Monte Rhea

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. FMHF KABOOM, Montjoy Kugeler
2. BELL SOUTH, GCH, Mallory Stacy
3. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, JRH Morgans LLC

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
2. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FMHF KABOOM, Montjoy Kugeler
2. KING-E PIPIN HOT, Mary Peel

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
3. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
4. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Monte Rhea

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK
1. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Leslie Armstrong

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart
2. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, CH, Brigitte Webb
2. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Annie Remondino

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Annie Remondino
2. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, CH, Brigitte Webb

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK BRAVEHEART, Jerri Monroe

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, CH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade

W/T WEST PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, CH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade

WEST PL
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker

WEST PL 14-17
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Annie Remondino

WEST PL AM 18-35
1. CAVALLI, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes

WEST PL AM 36 & OVER
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Joe & JoDahl Creech
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker

WEST PL AM CH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker
3. CAVALLI, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
4. LOLLAPALOOZA, Joe & JoDahl Creech

WEST PL CH
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Joe & JoDahl Creech

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Annie Remondino

WEST PL JR/LIMIT CH
1. PLAYMOR'S NOBLE AVIATOR, Cindy Becker
2. LIMELIGHT, Rachael Heliker

WEST PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S NOBLE AVIATOR, Cindy Becker
2. LIMELIGHT, Rachael Heliker

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
3. CAVALLI, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Joe & JoDahl Creech

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
2. CAVALLI, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Welsh, Calliope
2. Moses, Hensley
3. Tipton, Kendall Kay
4. Roberts, Rachel

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Tipton, Kendall Kay
3. Roberts, Rachel

HUNTER SEAT
1. Moses, Hensley
2. Welsh, Calliope
3. Enterline, Emily Pauline
4. Kivett, Caroline Jamison

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Welsh, Calliope
2. Moses, Hensley
3. Davis, Remington Noel
4. Kivett, Caroline Jamison

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Varner, Emmy
2. Andrade, Taylor

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Varner, Emmy

WESTERN SEAT
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Farischon, Chloe I
3. Tipton, Kendall Kay

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Tipton, Kendall Kay
2. Farischon, Chloe I
3. Roberts, Rachel

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works