Show Results

Michigan All-Morgan Horse Show

May 25th, 2018

Dates: May 25-27, 2018
Location: East Lansing, MI
Judges: Missy Hanover, Beth Barritt

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, DeeAnn Feick
2. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Kimber Sharp

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Amy Place
3. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
4. JESSEBELLE, Renee Phillips
5. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Julia Hoag

CL PL CH
1. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Amy Place
3. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
4. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Julia Hoag
5. JESSEBELLE, Renee Phillips

CL PL JR EXH
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, GCH, Ronald J Sulier & Breann M Tripp
2. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, Debbie LaMay
3. HVK STANDING OVATION, Katiepaige Richards
4. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, GCH, Ronald J Sulier & Breann M Tripp
2. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, Debbie LaMay
3. HVK STANDING OVATION, Katiepaige Richards

CL PL LADIES
1. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
2. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. JESSEBELLE, Renee Phillips
4. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Amy Place

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr
2. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
2. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr
2. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis

DRESS FIRST/SECOND LVL HIGH-SCORE
1. UP-HI SANTANA, Jennifer Kaiser
2. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr
3. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
4. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
5. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 3
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS INTRO A
1. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Hilde McDonald
2. JADA RIO GOLD, Terri Bennett

DRESS INTRO B
1. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
2. JADA RIO GOLD, Terri Bennett

DRESS INTRO C
1. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

DRESS INTRO/TRAIN LVL HIGH-SCORE
1. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr
2. JADA RIO GOLD, Terri Bennett
3. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. UP-HI SANTANA, Jennifer Kaiser
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. UP-HI SANTANA, Jennifer Kaiser
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. UP-HI SANTANA, Jennifer Kaiser

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD/FOURTH LVL HIGH-SCORE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, James Vejr

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. YE OLD LUCKY CHARM, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
2. PIERRE, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

ENG PL AM
1. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
2. YE OLD LUCKY CHARM, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

ENG PL AM CH
1. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
3. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
3. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL CH
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava
2. YE OLD LUCKY CHARM, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Kathryn Foutch

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
2. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Tait Kohler
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
4. MANCHESTER UNLIMITED, Doosie Cole
5. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Tait Kohler
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
4. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
5. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Kathryn Foutch
6. MANCHESTER UNLIMITED, Doosie Cole

ENG PL LADIES
1. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

GENERATION GAP ENG
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn
3. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
4. BEARS SPECIAL ANGEL, Michael & Amy Bearman

W/T ENG PL
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally Balletto
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
3. AH LA LUCIE, GCH, Cameron Reffitt
4. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
5. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cassandra Solberg
2. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
3. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL AM
1. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
3. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally Balletto
4. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. AH LA LUCIE, GCH, Cameron Reffitt

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Hose
4. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
3. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
4. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
5. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
6. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks

HUNT PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. ANCAN SPEECHLESS, Alyssa Erskine

HUNT PL CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
2. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
3. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
4. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally Balletto
5. KEY CONSTELLATION, The Silver Beach Partnership
6. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, GCH, Taylor McKinley
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
5. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
6. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, GCH, Taylor McKinley
4. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
5. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
6. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
2. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Mike & Maureen Nelson

HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Francine Bretschneider
3. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Mike & Maureen Nelson
4. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Kara Hose
3. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
4. AH LA LUCIE, GCH, Cameron Reffitt
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
2. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
3. ANCAN SPEECHLESS, Alyssa Erskine

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
2. ANCAN SPEECHLESS, Alyssa Erskine
3. ULTRAS KING OF THE ROAD, Dawn Jacobson
4. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
5. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
6. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Roberta Bartlett

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Danielle Ehardt
2. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
3. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Best
4. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, Scott Nevers
5. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers
6. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
3. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
4. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Roberta Bartlett
5. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL MASTERS CH
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Roberta Bartlett
4. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
2. ANCAN SPEECHLESS, Alyssa Erskine
3. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian
4. MISS MILLENNIUM, Deloise Mitchell
5. ULTRAS KING OF THE ROAD, Dawn Jacobson
6. BJB PASSION'S PROMISE, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Best
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
5. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
6. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers

W/T HUNT PL
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers
3. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
4. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG (CN), Chaebin Shin
5. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
6. HEVONEN ULTIMATION, Julie Christopher

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG (CN), Chaebin Shin
3. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers
4. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
5. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
6. HEVONEN ULTIMATION, Julie Christopher

In-Hand 
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. SUGARLANE ARMANI, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

4 & UNDER MARE
1. HVK ANTOINETTE, Herbert Kohler
2. CLAYHILL APOLLONIA, Holly Linden
3. SUGARLANE SINFUL, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. HVK OH MY, Herbert Kohler

5 & OVER GELDING
1. YE OLD LUCKY CHARM, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
2. PIERRE, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

5 & OVER MARE
1. HVK GLORY MARCH, Herbert Kohler

GR CH GELDING
1. SUGARLANE ARMANI, Jeanne L & William C Tressler
2. YE OLD LUCKY CHARM, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

GR CH MARE
1. HVK GLORY MARCH, Herbert Kohler
2. HVK ANTOINETTE, Herbert Kohler

GR CH STALLION
1. HVK OH MY, Herbert Kohler

HUNTER IN-HAND MARE
1. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

HUNTER IN-HAND S/G
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
2. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson
3. ULTRAS KING OF THE ROAD, Dawn Jacobson
4. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
2. VALLEYACRES AFTER MIDNITE, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks

SPORT HORSE MARE
1. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
2. EDONJA'S ALMOND JOY, Julie Fleming

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. ULTRAS KING OF THE ROAD, Dawn Jacobson
2. SUNUP BLACK GOLD, Kelsey Kosiboski

WESTERN IN-HAND MARE
1. VALLEYACRES AFTER MIDNITE, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
2. I CROSS MY HEART, Stephanie Shearer
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
4. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC
5. EDONJA'S ALMOND JOY, Julie Fleming

WESTERN IN-HAND S/G
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard Weaver
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn
3. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Catherine Knupp
4. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, Scott Nevers
5. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. RICKI MARTIN, Michelle Hill
2. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, GCH, Ann Keller
4. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC
5. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
6. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey

REINING NON-PRO
1. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman

ROAD HACK
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, GCH, Taylor McKinley
2. SUNFOREST LOADED, CH, Jayne E & Tod G Cook
3. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
4. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
5. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL HIGH-SCORE
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL HIGH-SCORE
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
2. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Jessica Marino
3. MAXIM GADABOUT, Jay & Paula Newcomb
4. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. MAXIM GADABOUT, Jay & Paula Newcomb

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. MAXIM GADABOUT, Jay & Paula Newcomb
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Jessica Marino
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. MAXIM GADABOUT, Jay & Paula Newcomb
4. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Jessica Marino
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. MAXIM GADABOUT, Jay & Paula Newcomb
4. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas
2. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas
2. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas
2. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas
2. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

WEST DRESS LVL 1-3 HIGH-SCORE
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern
3. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
4. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
5. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Jay, Paula & Elizabeth Newcomb

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 2
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 3
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. HVK BOLD BELLE, Herbert Kohler
2. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Holly Linden

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. HVK RESURRECTION, Herbert Kohler

PL DRIV CH
1. HVK BOLD BELLE, Herbert Kohler
2. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Holly Linden
3. FCM KINGDOM COME, Leah Tarnacki

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FCM KINGDOM COME, Leah Tarnacki

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. HVK LEGA-ZZ, Herbert Kohler

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. HVK BRISTOL BLUE, Herbert Kohler

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE STAKE
1. HVK OH MY, Herbert Kohler

PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. HVK GLORY MARCH, Herbert Kohler
2. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Kathryn Foutch

PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
2. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota
3. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey

Western Pleasure
GENERATION GAP
1. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
2. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
4. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson
6. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

W/T WEST PL
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant

WEST PL
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
3. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson

WEST PL AM
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
3. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard Weaver
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
5. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Leonard J & Sally J Strain

WEST PL AM CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Katherine Mair
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
5. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
6. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC

WEST PL AM MASTERS CH
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Katherine Mair

WEST PL AOTS
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell
2. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Leonard J & Sally J Strain

WEST PL CH
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard Weaver

WEST PL GENTS
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson
2. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard Weaver
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
2. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant
5. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
6. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
5. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson

WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
2. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Jessica Marino

WEST PL LADIES
1. SLR IN RHYTHM, Marie Frank
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Leonard J & Sally J Strain
4. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. SLR IN RHYTHM, Marie Frank
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
2. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Jessica Marino
3. ULTRAS MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Doosie Cole
4. I CROSS MY HEART, Stephanie Shearer
5. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. SUNUP BLACK GOLD, Kelsey Kosiboski
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
4. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC

WEST PL MASTERS
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Katherine Mair
4. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Leonard J & Sally J Strain
5. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
2. I CROSS MY HEART, Stephanie Shearer
3. SUNUP BLACK GOLD, Kelsey Kosiboski
4. ULTRAS MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Doosie Cole
5. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
6. BLF FELICITY, Sally Strain

WEST PL YOUTH
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
5. LR AMI ORION, Paula Kelley

Equitation
ADULT ENGLISH
1. Mayes, Chloe
2. Erskine, Alyssa
3. Christopher, Julie

ADULT WESTERN
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Hull, Lori Elizabeth
3. Walton, Alexandra

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Vejr, Elizabeth

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Maples, Eleanor
3. McKinley, Taylor Lynn
4. Adams, Karliegh

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Reis, Lina
3. Walter, Emilie
4. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
5. Ornatowski, Lexis Elizabeth
6. Kosiboski, Kelsey

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Tripp, Breann
2. Juback, Juliana

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kent, Meara
2. Strauss, Madelyn Grace
3. Lee, Madison

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Maples, Eleanor
2. McKinley, Taylor Lynn
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Crocker, Jillian
5. Marry, Abigail
6. Ornatowski, Lexis Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kent, Meara
2. McKinley, Taylor Lynn
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Maples, Eleanor
5. Crocker, Jillian
6. Adams, Karliegh

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Crocker, Jillian
4. Maples, Eleanor
5. Kent, Meara
6. Ornatowski, Lexis Elizabeth

MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Reis, Lina
3. Ornatowski, Lexis Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Foutch, Kathryn Emma

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Heinke, Elsa

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Tripp, Breann
2. Juback, Juliana

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Kent, Meara

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Berkhart, Madeline
3. Blair, Lili
4. Oakman, Alison
5. Miller, Shalane
6. Kovanis-Wilson, Zoe Ariana

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Oakman, Alison
3. Burkart, Madeline
4. Miller, Shalane
5. Blair, Lili
6. Kovanis-Wilson, Zoe Ariana

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Kuhn, Lillian
2. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kuhn, Lillian
2. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Shingledecker, Berkley

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. Briskey, Kayla
4. Reis, Lina
5. Ornatowski, Lexis Elizabeth
6. Tripp, Breann

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Draime, Karsyn Riley
4. Briskey, Kayla
5. Reis, Lina

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works