Show Results

Western NY Morgan Horse Show

May 24th, 2018

Dates: May 24-27, 2018
Location: Hamburg, NY
Judges: John Warner, Kelly Kraegel, Leonie Fernandes

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant
3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant
3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant
3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. DERAWNDA'S ANNIE OAKLY (CN), Teresa Jackson
2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
2. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Patrick Elis
3. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney

CL PL DRIV CH
1. TES FINAL GIFT, Thomas Schubert
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney
4. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Patrick Elis

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Patrick Elis

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Tessa Fabiniak

CL PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TES FINAL GIFT, Thomas Schubert
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
2. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Sarah Paris
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
5. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer

CL PL AOTS
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

CL PL CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Sarah Paris
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch
4. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

CL PL JR EXH
1. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Eckardt
2. HUR'S ZSADIST, Natalie Bair
3. SPA DELICATELY DARING, Robin Lynch

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Eckardt
2. SPA DELICATELY DARING, Robin Lynch
3. HUR'S ZSADIST, Natalie Bair

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. HUR'S ZSADIST, Natalie Bair

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch
4. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Sarah Paris

CL PL MASTERS
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Karen Rossen

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. EVAN STAR SENSATION, Lisa Towne

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. EVAN STAR SENSATION, Lisa Towne

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark

ENG PL AM
1. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
4. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore

ENG PL AM CH
1. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL AOTS
1. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark

ENG PL JR EXH
1. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Karen Harvey

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Sarah Paris
2. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt
3. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Leighann Buzzard
4. LEDYARD CODE RED, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark
2. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. QUEEN'S BROTHER GEORGE, Karen Harvey

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
2. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
3. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
4. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, CH, Deborah Worth

HUNT PL AM
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
2. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
3. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine
4. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Katerina James
5. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
6. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins

HUNT PL AM CH
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
2. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
3. ON THE VERGE, Christine Monteith

HUNT PL AOTS
1. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
3. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
5. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice

HUNT PL AOTS CH
1. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine 
2. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
5. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice

HUNT PL CH
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Tessa Fabiniak
4. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta
5. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
6. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster

HUNT PL GENTS
1. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson
2. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
3. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
4. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling
5. AWTS MY WISH, Williams Stable
6. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
2. AWTS MY WISH, Williams Stable
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
4. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman
5. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
6. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
3. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
5. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
6. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue Gramse

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
2. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
4. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
2. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, CH, Deborah Worth
3. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta
4. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard
5. STILWELL BEAUTY QUEEN, Lisa Towne

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Tessa Fabiniak
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
3. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Tessa Fabiniak
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Nancy Vidler
3. STILWELL BEAUTY QUEEN, Lisa Towne

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman
2. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
3. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
2. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman
3. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Katerina James
4. AWTS MY WISH, Williams Stable
5. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson

NYSMHS MEMBER HUNT PL
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
2. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
3. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Nicole Smith-Gorecki

W/T HUNT PL
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, GCH, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
2. BURKLAND LEGACY, Christine McGough
3. AWTS MY WISH, Williams Stable

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, GCH, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
2. BURKLAND LEGACY, Christine McGough

In-Hand
3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF MARK MY WORDS, Jim & Michelle McCleester

5 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark
2. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long

GR CH GELDING
1. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder
2. CBMF MARK MY WORDS, Jim & Michelle McCleester

GR CH MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Betsy Clark
2. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. STILWELL BEAUTY QUEEN, Lisa Towne

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
2. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell
3. MALLOFLAX MY MARIA, Karen Farnell

Miscellaneous
ENG/CL PL AOTS CH
1. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch

FIT & SHOW 11 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Amy-Jo Burroughs and Mark & Luke Smallback

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. SOUL PROVIDER, Maggie Fidanza

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling
3. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson

FIT & SHOW AM
1. AZ LITTLE BIT OF HEAVEN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

ROAD HACK
1. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue Gramse
3. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz
4. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard

ROAD HACK CH
1. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue Gramse
3. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta

ROAD TO BIKE
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
2. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Ivorie Fors
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard
3. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Ivorie Fors

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Leighann Buzzard

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Leighann Buzzard

PL DRIV CH
1. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Leighann Buzzard
4. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Ledyard Company LLC
2. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala

PARK HARNESS CH
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Burick IRA
2. OFS FRENCH PRINCESS, Zachery Roe

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Burick IRA

Western Pleasure
NYSMHS MEMBER WEST PL
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
3. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
4. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
5. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Jennifer L Chadwick Cheryl B Sturtevant

W/J WEST PL
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Amy-Jo Burroughs and Mark & Luke Smallback

W/J WEST PL CH
1. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Amy-Jo Burroughs and Mark & Luke Smallback

WEST PL
1. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Amy-Jo Burroughs and Mark & Luke Smallback
3. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
5. STILWELL THUNDER, Peggy & Everett Angel
6. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz

WEST PL AM
1. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
2. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
3. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue Gramse
4. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, GCH, Regina Colaes
5. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz
6. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos

WEST PL AM CH
1. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
2. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
3. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, GCH, Regina Colaes
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Lisa DeNuzzo
5. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin
6. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue Gramse

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Lisa DeNuzzo
2. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
3. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, GCH, Regina Colaes
4. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
5. TKA REGGAE BAY, Jennifer Venezia
6. CHERRYDALE MARY GRACE, Elizabeth Rossi

WEST PL AOTS
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Amy-Jo Burroughs and Mark & Luke Smallback
2. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
3. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
4. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
5. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Jennifer L Chadwick Cheryl B Sturtevant

WEST PL AOTS CH
1. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Jennifer L Chadwick Cheryl B Sturtevant

WEST PL CH
1. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler

WEST PL GENTS
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler
2. UVM MACIVER, Penelope Youngs & Maureen Arnitz
3. STILWELL THUNDER, Peggy & Everett Angel

WEST PL JR EXH
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin
2. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
3. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
2. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin

WEST PL LADIES
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Lisa DeNuzzo
3. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
4. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Amy-Jo Burroughs and Mark & Luke Smallback
5. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
6. MSC ROYAL PRESTIGE, Victoria Kurek

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. MSC ROYAL PRESTIGE, Victoria Kurek
3. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MSC ROYAL PRESTIGE, Victoria Kurek
2. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Sheryl Bos
3. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
4. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler
5. CHERRYDALE MARY GRACE, Elizabeth Rossi
6. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy Vidler
3. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman
4. MSC ROYAL PRESTIGE, Victoria Kurek

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Bodine, Aileen
2. Hyman, Jessica Lynn

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Bair, Natalie Faith

HUNTER SEAT
1. Fidanza, Maggie
2. Stover, Isabella
3. Fors, Greysen
4. Bodine, Aileen
5. Donovan, Kelly

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Bodine, Aileen
2. Stover, Isabella
3. Hyman, Jessica Lynn

SADDLE SEAT
1. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne
2. Fors, Aspen
3. Bair, Natalie Faith

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Eckhardt, Sophia
2. Bair, Natalie Faith
3. Fors, Aspen

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Biron, Emily Marie
2. Luongo, Payton
3. Smallback, Mark

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Biron, Emily Marie
2. Luongo, Payton
3. Smallback, Mark

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. Fors, Brookesten
3. McGough, Hannah

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. McGough, Hannah

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Palmisciano, Emma
2. Fors, Brookesten
3. Tew, Kayla Rose

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Fors, Brookesten
2. Palmisciano, Emma
3. Tew, Kayla Rose

WESTERN SEAT
1. Luongo, Hannah

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Luongo, Hannah

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works