Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Open Horse Show

June 6th, 2018

Dates: June 6-9-2018
Location: West Springfield, MA
Judges: Phil Price, Bert Earehart, Jessica Axelsson, Margaret Boyce

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. VALLEY ACRES ANTEBELLUM, Laura Maxson
2. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Cortelyou

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. VALLEY ACRES ANTEBELLUM, Laura Maxson
2. JW LOVE AT LAST, Durant-Myers Family Partnership
3. SARDE'S STARINA, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. VALLEY ACRES ANTEBELLUM, Laura Maxson
2. JW LOVE AT LAST, Durant-Myers Family Partnership

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
2. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Alexis Nunan
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Cortelyou

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared Gove
2. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
3. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard
4. SARDE'S STARINA, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve
5. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER CH
1. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
2. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard

CL PL DRIV YOUTH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
2. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair

JR EXH CL PL DRIV
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared Gove
3. MEM AFTER DARK, Caileigh Jensen

JR EXH CL PL DRIV CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared Gove
2. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
3. MEM AFTER DARK, Caileigh Jensen

LADIES CL PL DRIV CH
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Alexis Nunan
2. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Cortelyou

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
2. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette

CL PL CH
1. LNT CASSANOVA, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
3. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Melissa West

CL PL JR EXH
1. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione
2. MIYAKE, Olivia Bingham
3. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Emma Rose Greenwood
4. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
5. MEM AFTER DARK, Caileigh Jensen

CL PL JR NOV HORSE
1. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione
2. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
3. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Melissa West
4. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, Percy McDaniel
5. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
6. JNP LAREDO, Frankie Crawford

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
2. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
3. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, Percy McDaniel
4. JNP LAREDO, Frankie Crawford

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
2. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. JNP LAREDO, Frankie Crawford

CL PL MASTERS
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
3. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Melissa West
4. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
5. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette

JR EXH CL PL CH
1. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
3. MIYAKE, Olivia Bingham
4. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Emma Rose Greenwood

LADIES CL PL
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
3. HOME RUN, Ann Anderson
4. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
5. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
6. LNT CASSANOVA, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC

LADIES CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
2. HOME RUN, Ann Anderson
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard

LIMIT RIDER CL PL
1. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
2. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Emma Rose Greenwood
5. JNP LAREDO, Frankie Crawford
6. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve
3. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B CLASS 2
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve

USDF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 CLASS 2
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer

English Pleasure
4-YR ENG PL
1. LIVING ON EASY STREET, The Gove Family Partnership

AM ENG PL
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Alexa Bik
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Elizabeth Lukas

AM ENG PL CH
1. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Elizabeth Lukas

AM MASTERS ENG PL
1. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

ENG PL
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark

ENG PL CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CAROLINE ROSE, Wicked Willy LLC
2. EQUINOX JUST CAVALLI, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
3. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC
4. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
5. KGA PEG O' MY HEART, Rachel Menard
6. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Alexa Bik
2. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
4. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
5. WHITEMUD SCOTCH N SODA, Jack Campbell

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Alexa Bik
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
4. WHITEMUD SCOTCH N SODA, Jack Campbell
5. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. SSLLC UNLIMITED, Kevin Schengrund
3. EQUINOX JUST CAVALLI, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
4. KGA PEG O' MY HEART, Rachel Menard

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Shauna L Perry & Alyssa McMahon

JR ENG PL CH
1. LIVING ON EASY STREET, The Gove Family Partnership

JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
2. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner

LADIES ENG PL
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark

LADIES ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark
2. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

YOUTH ENG PL
1. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Shauna L Perry & Alyssa McMahon

Hunter Pleasure
3-YR HUNT PL
1. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, Jessi Barr
2. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
3. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Broad Brook Group LLC
4. OAKRUN ELECTRIC AVENUE, Brett & Jessy Pallotto
5. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht
6. SARDE'S BACKDRAFT, Cardinal Hill Stables

4-YR HUNT PL
1. SSLLC EPIC, Deanna Veinotte
2. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner

AM HUNT PL
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Sewing
3. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
5. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Caroline Stethers
6. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin

AM HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
4. WHISPERING ASLAN, Kyle Sewing
5. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Jane Soura
6. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

HUNT PL
1. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
2. STILWELL RED, Michael Vannoy
3. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Erin Ross & Peter Hershberg
5. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Caroline Stethers
5. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
6. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Lori Hubbard

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Jane Soura
3. SARDE'S CHARMED, Nancy Desrosiers
4. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Dianne Pizzanello
5. PEACE TREATY, Mark Thurber

HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. DRF SUITE SENSATION, CH, Amanda Porto Ferreira 
3. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
5. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi
6. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Caroline Stethers

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, Jessi Barr
2. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
3. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner
4. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht
5. SSLLC EPIC, Deanna Veinotte
6. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Broad Brook Group LLC

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. STILWELL RED, Michael Vannoy
3. HYLEE TOO LATE FOR T TIME, Bess Connolly
4. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
5. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
6. SARDE'S CHARMED, Nancy Desrosiers

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
2. STILWELL RED, Michael Vannoy
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
4. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Buol
5. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
6. HYLEE TOO LATE FOR T TIME, Bess Connolly

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
3. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Buol
4. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin
5. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling
6. JAXON RIVERDANCE, Vanessa Martin

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela
2. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
3. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling
4. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
5. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Lauren Cheney
6. TAVERN WALKER, Karen Bobbi

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, Jessi Barr
2. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Buol
3. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
4. JAXON RIVERDANCE, Vanessa Martin
5. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Broad Brook Group LLC
6. OAKRUN ELECTRIC AVENUE, Brett & Jessy Pallotto

JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith
2. KING-LEHR'S MR MASTER, Sarah Gerken
3. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
4. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
5. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio
6. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Erin Ross & Peter Hershberg

JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
2. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
3. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio
4. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith
5. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Erin Ross & Peter Hershberg
6. KING-LEHR'S MR MASTER, Sarah Gerken

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
4. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
5. BODINI, Lauren Santoro
6. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Sally Conkling

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
4. BODINI, Lauren Santoro

LADIES HUNT PL
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
2. DRF SUITE SENSATION, CH, Amanda Porto Ferreira
3. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
5. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Jane Soura
6. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mallory Mignot

LADIES HUNT PL CH
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
5. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Jane Soura
6. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

LIMIT RIDER HUNT PL
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
3. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
4. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin
5. HYLEE TOO LATE FOR T TIME, Bess Connolly
6. JAXON RIVERDANCE, Vanessa Martin

YOUTH HUNT PL
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
2. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
6. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci

YOUTH HUNT PL CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
5. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
6. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mallory Mignot

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Patricia Casler
2. LAING HILL UNCLE JAKE, Albert Garner

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
2. HK STANDING PROUD, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

3 & OVER GELDING
1. VALLEY ACRES WHO DAT, Tom & Joanna Meyers
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
3. PRIMAL, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
4. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
5. CBMF MARK MY WORDS, Jim & Michelle McCleester

5 & OVER MARE
1. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Greg & Kathy Janes

GR CH GELDING
1. VALLEY ACRES WHO DAT, Tom & Joanna Meyers
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler 

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela 
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

GR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
2. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Greg & Kathy Janes

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela

JR CH COLT
1. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Patricia Casler
2. LAING HILL UNCLE JAKE, Albert Garner

SR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
2. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Greg & Kathy Janes

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

YRLNG COLT
1. JAGGED J GENTLEMAN JACK, Greg & Kathy Janes
2. JHFS SUPREME LEGACY, Marina Carter

Miscellaneous
WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm
2. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

Pleasure Driving
3-YR PL DRIV
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables

4-YR PL DRIV
1. PRIMAL, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes

AM PL DRIV
1. ML'S OFF BROADWAY, Alexis Nunan
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
5. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Michaele Gansz

AM PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Ledyard Company LLC

LADIES PL DRIV
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler

PL DRIV
1. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC
2. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

PL DRIV CH
1. ML'S OFF BROADWAY, Alexis Nunan
2. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
3. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. PRIMAL, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr

Park Harness
AM PARK HARNESS CH
1. BOGOTA, Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlain

LADIES PARK HARNESS
1. BOGOTA, Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlain

Park Saddle
AM PARK SADDLE
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Kobylar Morgans LLC

AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Mackenzie Chianca
2. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney
3. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Kobylar Morgans LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. DAS STARCASTER, Tim Keller
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, Mackenzie Chianca

Western Pleasure
AM WEST PL CH
1. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary Neidlinger
2. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
6. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

JR EXH WEST PL
1. MARTHA STEWART, CH, William Mullady
2. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple
4. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
5. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
6. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

JR EXH WEST PL CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, CH, William Mullady
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple
3. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
4. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family
5. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
6. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

LADIES WEST PL
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. MARTHA STEWART, CH, William Mullady
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizabeth Murphy
5. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
6. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt

LADIES WEST PL CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
3. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC
4. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
5. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
6. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd

LIMIT WEST PL
1. BRI-B XTC, Richard Boule
2. SOMETHING'S GOT TO GIVE, Cassidy O'Brien

WEST PL
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. SOMETHING'S GOT TO GIVE, Cassidy O'Brien

WEST PL AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
6. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
2. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary Neidlinger
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
5. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

WEST PL CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. SOMETHING'S GOT TO GIVE, Cassidy O'Brien

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
3. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
5. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
4. SOMETHING'S GOT TO GIVE, Cassidy O'Brien

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
2. SOMETHING'S GOT TO GIVE, Cassidy O'Brien
3. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MARTHA STEWART, CH, William Mullady
2. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
3. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family
4. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
5. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
6. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, Lauren Cheney

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Veinotte, Carlee
2. Guadalupe, Brianna A
3. Dyer, Cameo
4. Tondalo, Caprice

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Campbell, Claire S

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Robinson, Erin
3. Tesla, Brigid May

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Guadalupe, Brianna A
2. Ibrahim, Michaela Ann
3. Quartuccio, Louisa Margit

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works