Show Results

Morgan Gold Cup Regional Horse Show

June 13th, 2018

Dates: June 13-16, 2018
Location: Columbus, OH
Judges: Renee Lavery, Jonalyn Gwinup

Carriage Driving
CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine Rosier

CARR TURNOUT SINGLE
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine Rosier

CARR WORKING
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine Rosier

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, GCH, Bonnie Miller
3. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
4. ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Timothy Enfield

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
2. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
4. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
5. RCV ALL THE RAGE, GCH, Bonnie Miller
6. ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Timothy Enfield
7. TES FINAL GIFT, Thomas Schubert

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Dragonsmeade
2. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
3. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer
4. TOWN AFFAIR, GCH, Gail Kelce
5. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
6. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke
7. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade
8. AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. TES FINAL GIFT, Thomas Schubert
3. ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Timothy Enfield

CL PL JR EXH
1. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
3. TOWN AFFAIR, GCH, Gail Kelce
4. AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
5. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade
6. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer
7. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke
8. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Dragonsmeade

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
2. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Cathy Tosto
3. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Anne Morgan-Flynt
4. EKL NOBLE CHARM, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
5. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Jill Fields Sweeney
6. MATCH BOX, GCH, Emmy Grady
7. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, GCH, Taylor Toth

CL PL CH
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
2. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
3. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
4. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Cathy Tosto
5. EKL NOBLE CHARM, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
6. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
7. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, GCH, Taylor Toth
8. MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, William Woods University
3. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Sandra Ferrera

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, William & Janet Brodbeck
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
3. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
4. TOWN AFFAIR, GCH, Gail Kelce
5. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien
6. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, William & Janet Brodbeck
3. MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. TOWN AFFAIR, GCH, Gail Kelce
5. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
6. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Sandra Ferrera
7. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Theresa & Tamara Reschke

CL PL JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICONICFUSION, Kerrianne Adamek

CL PL LADIES
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
2. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
3. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
4. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
5. HVK BOLD MONARCH, CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
6. MATCH BOX, GCH, Emmy Grady

CL PL LIMIT
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
2. DRAGONSMEADE HEREAFTER, Dragonsmeade
3. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. FCM KINGDOM COME, Leah Tarnacki
2. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eric & Laura Roberts
3. DRAGONSMEADE INDOCHINE, Dragonsmeade
4. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker

ENG PL 3-YR
1. CRMS MASTERPIECE, Lora Lyons
2. LEDYARD CODE RED, Ledyard Company LLC
3. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt
4. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DIVERSIFY, Mary Fisher Davila
2. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Jacob Wendel
4. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Thomas Lyon

ENG PL AM
1. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
3. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
4. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, CH, Jessica Wilber
5. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
6. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
7. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Cathy Tosto

ENG PL AM CH
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Renee McLean
2. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
4. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Cathy Tosto
5. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
6. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, CH, Jessica Wilber
7. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
8. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Renee McLean
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
3. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
4. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
5. CEDAR CREEK LA DE DA, Kristina Curtis
6. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN, GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

ENG PL CH
1. FCM KINGDOM COME, Leah Tarnacki
2. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Jean Morgan
3. TREBLE'S SHE'S MIZBEHAVIN, GCH, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
4. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava
5. CKH BIG TALKER, Stephen Toth
6. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
7. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
8. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Manya Smalley

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eric & Laura Roberts
2. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, Emily Torrez
3. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Lauren Stuckmeyer

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Sandra Ferrera
2. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, Emily Torrez
2. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
3. KJM FIVE STAR, Sandra Ferrera
4. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Lauren Stuckmeyer
5. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Eric & Laura Roberts

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DIVERSIFY, Mary Fisher Davila
2. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Thomas Lyon
4. KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Jacob Wendel
5. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt

ENG PL LADIES
1. CAUSING CHAOS, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
4. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

ENG PL LIMIT
1. ATWOOD EARL OF ESSEX, Britni Olsen
2. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Manya Smalley
3. WARFARE, Roseann McBain
4. CEDAR CREEK LA DE DA, Kristina Curtis

ENG PL W/T
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Julie Shultz & Lyla Shultz
4. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

ENG PL W/T CH
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
3. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

ENG PL YOUTH
1. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Jean Morgan
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
3. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, CH, Jessica Wilber
4. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
5. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
6. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
7. CKH BIG TALKER, Stephen Toth

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Beth Miller
2. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
3. JW PHANTOM, Linda Braddon
4. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

HUNT PL AM
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
2. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
4. JW PHANTOM, Linda Braddon
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
6. SMITHSONIAN, Linda Braddon
7. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley
8. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Timothy Young

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, CH, Marilou Balsis
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
4. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
5. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Timothy Young
6. SMITHSONIAN, Linda Braddon
7. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Amy Remes
8. JW PHANTOM, Linda Braddon

HUNT PL AOTS
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Beth Miller
2. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
3. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
3. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
4. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Linda Braddon

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Stephanie & Mikeala Peters
3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Danielle James
4. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
5. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Whitney Shapiro
6. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Walter G Hecker & Trinity F Hecker

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
3. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James
4. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
5. HPW SNAPCHAT, Sandra Ferrera
6. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
7. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena
8. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
3. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
4. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
5. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
6. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
7. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
8. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Linda Braddon

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MNF BELLA VITA, Hannah McBain
2. HPW SNAPCHAT, Sandra Ferrera
3. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Mike & Maureen Nelson
4. TDM EXCELSIORA, Francine Bretschneider

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TDM EXCELSIORA, Francine Bretschneider
2. SDMF TOWN GOSSIP, Manya Smalley
3. MNF BELLA VITA, Hannah McBain
4. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Mike & Maureen Nelson

HUNT PL LADIES
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Sandra Ferrera
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
4. CBMF SLOW BURN, CH, Marilou Balsis
5. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
6. WIND BLU MAKERS MARK, Hannah Doyle

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MEM MR BOSTON, GCH, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
3. CBMF SLOW BURN, CH, Marilou Balsis
4. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
5. SMITHSONIAN, Linda Braddon
6. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Danielle Ehardt
7. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
4. WIND BLU MAKERS MARK, Hannah Doyle

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley
2. WIND BLU MAKERS MARK, Hannah Doyle
3. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
4. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. AW DISTURBING THE PIECE, Allison Wright Graham

HUNT PL NOV
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Sandra Ferrera
2. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Timothy Young
3. AW DISTURBING THE PIECE, Allison Wright Graham
4. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. WIND BLU MAKERS MARK, Hannah Doyle

HUNT PL W/T
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Erin Kelley
4. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Monteith
6. EQUINOX DOS EQUIS, Michelle & Porter Payne

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Erin Kelley
4. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Monteith
6. EQUINOX DOS EQUIS, Michelle & Porter Payne

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Sandra Ferrera
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
6. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Linda Braddon
7. JW PHANTOM, Linda Braddon
8. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley

UPHA CLASSIC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SDMF TOWN GOSSIP, Manya Smalley

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. FIELDCREST UPTOWN HUNK, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

2-YR COLT
1. TREBLE'S CHROME PLATED, Lynn C & James D Miller

2-YR FILLY
1. LEDYARD QUINTESSENCE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. SARALIN IN TOUCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
2. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. IGGY AZALEA, Thomas Lyon

5 & OVER STALLION
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. SARALIN IN TOUCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
2. FIELDCREST UPTOWN HUNK, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

GR CH MARE
1. IGGY AZALEA, Thomas Lyon
2. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. TREBLE'S CHROME PLATED, Lynn C & James D Miller

JR CH COLT
1. TREBLE'S CHROME PLATED, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. BVMS KNIGHT OF GLORY, Ivan & Amanda Sue Hochstetler

JR CH FILLY
1. LEDYARD QUINTESSENCE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SCH TIAMAT, Sarah Hunter

SR CH MARE
1. IGGY AZALEA, Thomas Lyon
2. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. AKIRA DERRINGER, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. BVMS KNIGHT OF GLORY, Ivan & Amanda Sue Hochstetler

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. SCH TIAMAT, Sarah Hunter

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
3. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC
4. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey

ROAD HACK
1. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley
2. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Timothy Young
3. CBMF SLOW BURN, CH, Marilou Balsis
4. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom

ROAD TO BIKE
1. GTI CHAMPAGNE LADY, Carol Johnson
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Denise Johnson

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
2. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Emily Rhodes

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. LBJ STARFIRE, Laura Braddock
2. TREBLE'S CHROME PLATED, Lynn C & James D Miller

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE VENDOME, Dragonsmeade
2. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VENDOME, Dragonsmeade
2. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson

PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy
3. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Emily Rhodes

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans
2. SARALIN IN TOUCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans
2. PRETENTIOUS, James & Margaret Boege

PL DRIV LADIES
1. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. WARFARE, Roseann McBain

UPHA CLASSIC PL DRIV 3-YR
1. TONY AWARD, Peeper Ranch
2. I BEG TO DIFFER, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. RWF DESIGNED, John Yoder
4. SPOT ON, Julie Christopher
5. DRAGONSMEADE GRACE, Dragonsmeade
6. PRETENTIOUS, James & Margaret Boege

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Dragonsmeade
2. DRESSED UP, Donegal Hills Farm
3. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad
4. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley
5. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley Madsen

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DRESSED UP, Donegal Hills Farm
2. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala
3. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Dragonsmeade
4. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. NS FAME & FORTUNE, Leslie & Darris Garoufalis & AH Walton & Showcase Stables

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala

UPHA CLASSIC PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Hollywood Morgans
2. NEWMONT'S PRETTY PLEASE, Tana Patel

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley Madsen
3. OFS FRENCH PRINCESS, Zachery Roe

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CITY KITTY, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
2. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Burick IRA

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Anna Knipp
2. CITY KITTY, GCH, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain
3. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Burick IRA

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley Madsen

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Sandra Ferrera
3. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Sandra Ferrera
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. LIQUID ASSETS, George Schott
2. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Janie Denning

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. LIQUID ASSETS, George Schott
2. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Janie Denning

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Anna Knipp
2. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Alexandra Frangiosa
3. CBMF STEALTH, Jennifer Hazen

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Jeffrey Bessey
2. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Stoney Point Morgans
3. RJMF SIMPLY DEFINED, Robert Morgan
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola

WEST PL 4-YR
1. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
2. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
4. SMOKE VICTIM, Kevin Hershberger
5. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Jessica Marino

WEST PL AM CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Karen Hansen
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant
3. RJMF ZAPPA, Robert Morgan
4. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
5. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Cindy Braham
6. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
7. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
8. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family

WEST PL AM MARE
1. SHERADINS KALEIDOSCOPE, Laurie Faust
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant

WEST PL AM S/G
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Karen Hansen
3. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
4. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Linda Braddon
5. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
6. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
7. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
8. RJMF ZAPPA, Robert Morgan

WEST PL AOTS
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
2. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Leonard J & Sally J Strain
3. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope

WEST PL CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Robert Morgan
3. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson
6. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger

WEST PL GENTS
1. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, CH, J Nelson

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
2. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
3. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon
5. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, GCH, Ann Keller
4. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
5. LR AMI ORION, Paula Kelley
6. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
7. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. LR AMI ORION, Paula Kelley
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
3. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
4. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
5. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
6. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
7. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
8. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
2. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
3. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin
4. RJMF SIMPLY DEFINED, Robert Morgan

WEST PL LADIES
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
2. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
3. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
5. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Judith Sanders
6. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Peggy & Everett Angel

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
3. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant
4. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Michelle Payne
5. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Cindy Braham
6. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Karen Hansen
7. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan
8. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
2. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
3. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Michelle Payne
4. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
5. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan
6. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
7. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
8. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton

WEST PL LIMIT
1. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Patricia West
2. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
4. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
2. SHERADINS KALEIDOSCOPE, Laurie Faust
3. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Peggy & Everett Angel

WEST PL NOV
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz

WEST PL S/G
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
4. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Robert Morgan
5. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Judith Sanders
6. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
7. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Leonard J & Sally J Strain
8. OFS NOBEL RAGE, Tom Roe

WEST PL W/J
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
3. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
4. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Michelle Payne
5. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Michelle & Porter Payne
6. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope

WEST PL W/J CH
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
3. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, Michelle Payne
5. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Michelle & Porter Payne
6. ADARA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jennifer Hope

WEST PL YOUTH
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, CH, Alyssa Walter
2. LR AMI ORION, Paula Kelley
3. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
5. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings

Equitation
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kaufman, Nicole

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Maples, Eleanor
3. Shapiro, Whitney

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Roberts, Rachel L
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. Briskey, Kayla
4. Walter, Emilie
5. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
6. Reis, Lina

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Sweeney, Ashley A
2. Kleines, Susie
3. Coryn, Victoria Marie

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kent, Meara
2. Braddon, Bailey
3. Kiley, Claire M
4. Coryn, Victoria Marie

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Kent, Meara
2. Kiley, Claire M
3. Braddon, Bailey
4. Coryn, Victoria Marie

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. Willard, Alyssa
4. James, Skyler

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. Maples, Eleanor
4. James, Skyler
5. Willard, Alyssa
6. Lewis, Haley Marie
7. Thiry, Trinity F
8. Shapiro, Whitney

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15
1. Maples, Eleanor
2. Shapiro, Whitney
3. James, Danielle Honor
4. Thiry, Trinity F
5. Lewis, Haley Marie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Kaufman, Nicole
2. Popper, Alexandra

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kaufman, Nicole
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. LoCascio, Sydney Lane

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Ball, Grace
2. Hummel, Alexis
3. Peterson, Sylvia

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Alayna

UPHA CHALLENGE UP 14-17
1. McCracken, Brenna Paige

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Meyer, Abagail
3. Payne, Amberleigh McDaniel
4. Payne, Ella
5. Peterson, Evie
6. Montieth, Charlotte

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
3. Regehr, Dalton
4. Sweeney, Samantha M

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Roberts, Rachel L
3. Briskey, Kayla
4. Reis, Lina
5. Bair, Natalie Faith
6. Keller, Elizabeth
7. Kelley, Lera
8. Stillings, Sophia Corinne

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Roberts, Rachel L
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. Briskey, Kayla
5. Keller, Elizabeth
6. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
7. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
8. Reis, Lina

WESTERN SEAT W/J
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Regehr, Hadley
3. Higgins, Madeline Marie
4. Payne, Amberleigh McDaniel
5. Payne, Ella
6. Hope, Kyra

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works