Show Results

Oregon Morgan Classic

June 20th, 2018

Dates: June 20-23, 2018
Location: Eugene, OR
Judge: Dwayne Knowles, Donna Richardson, Susan Muir

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann
2. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lana & Bruce Jackson

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lana & Bruce Jackson
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED CONES
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lana & Bruce Jackson
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lana & Bruce Jackson
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, CH, Shelley Gomavitz
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Charles Connor

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Charles Connor
2. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, CH, Shelley Gomavitz

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
4. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard
5. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls

CL PL CH
1. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
3. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
4. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard
5. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard

CL PL JR EXH
1. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. AMF EXODUS, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. AMF EXODUS, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens

CL PL LADIES
1. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
2. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
3. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. HOPE FLOATS, Candas Rolls
5. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. RBF CONSPIRACY, Carole Bradford
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. RBF CONSPIRACY, Carole Bradford
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. CHARMING REVELATION, Amber Eaton & Cherie Walter

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. CHARMING REVELATION, Amber Eaton & Cherie Walter

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz

DRESSAGE SUITABILITY
1. RBF CONSPIRACY, Carole Bradford

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Raschko
2. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen

ENG PL AM
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Leslie Beauregard
3. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Raschko
4. ARGOSY, Chris & Janet Morris

ENG PL AM CH
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Leslie Beauregard
3. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Raschko

ENG PL CH
1. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Raschko
2. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen

ENG PL JR EXH
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
3. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, GCH, Siena Williamson

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, Morgan Underwood

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens

ENG PL LADIES
1. ALLTITUDE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

W/T ENG PL
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. UVM KATAHDIN, Rebecca Smallridge

HUNT PL 14-17
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
2. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz
3. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland

HUNT PL AM
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
2. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Susan Hegarty
3. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
4. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
5. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, CH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
3. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
5. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Susan Hegarty

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, CH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
3. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Susan Hegarty

HUNT PL CH
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
2. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
3. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CROWN BELLE STAR, Paula Hague
2. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CROWN BELLE STAR, Paula Hague
2. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
2. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard
3. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
4. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
5. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan King
6. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Susan Hegarty

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, CH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
3. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
4. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
3. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
4. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard

HUNT PL MARE
1. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
2. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
2. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. FUTURITY LOVE THAT RHYTHM, Megan Gallagher & Ron Smith

HUNT PL S/G
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. UVM KATAHDIN, Rebecca Smallridge
3. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz

W/T HUNT PL
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. SEASONS CLASSIC BLACK, Siena Williamson
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. ADRENALIN RUSH, Linsdey D & Taylor Tatum

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. SUTTON TERRA COTTA, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

2-YR MARE
1. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Leslie Arnould

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. KERRY TREASURE, Kerry Morgans

3 & OLDER GELDING
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Carole Bradford
2. LATOURS OUT-A-CASH, C Z Reins

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. ARGOSY, Chris & Janet Morris

FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. C-KING MJ'S DANZIN STAR, Susan King

FUT 2-YR MARE
1. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Leslie Arnould

FUT 2-YR STALLION
1. RBF MAVERICK, Traci Coltrane
2. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James

FUT 2-YR SWEEPSTAKES
1. RBF MAVERICK, Traci Coltrane
2. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
3. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Leslie Arnould
4. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Sierra Breckenridge
5. C-KING MJ'S DANZIN STAR, Susan King

FUT SPORT/COLOR/WEST 2 & UNDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Sierra Breckenridge

FUT YRLNG COLT
1. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. AKIRA EMBELLISHED, Leslie Arnould
2. HFM LAST TANGO, Carole Bradford

FUT YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES
1. AKIRA EMBELLISHED, Leslie Arnould
2. HFM LAST TANGO, Carole Bradford
3. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

GR CH GELDING
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Carole Bradford
2. SUTTON TERRA COTTA, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

GR CH MARE
1. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Leslie Arnould
2. KERRY TREASURE, Kerry Morgans

GR CH SPORT HORSE
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor

GR CH STALLION
1. ARGOSY, Chris & Janet Morris
2. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

SPORT HORSE MARE
1. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
3. BEBOLD GOLD RUSH, Doana M Anderson & Billie A Peterson
4. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth
5. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lana & Bruce Jackson
6. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

Miscellaneous
BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. LATOURS OUT-A-CASH, C Z Reins
2. UVM KATAHDIN, Rebecca Smallridge

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. ADRENALIN RUSH, Linsdey D & Taylor Tatum
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland

FIT & SHOW 18 & OVER
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

FUT 3-YR ENG/HUNT PL
1. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth
2. ALTAIR PROTEGE, Diane & Dale Pixlee

HACK CH
1. UVM KATAHDIN, Rebecca Smallridge
2. LATOURS OUT-A-CASH, C Z Reins
3. ARGOSY, Chris & Janet Morris

ROAD HACK
1. ARGOSY, Chris & Janet Morris

W/T ENGLISH/HUNT PL CH
1. SEASONS CLASSIC BLACK, Siena Williamson
2. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
4. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Smith
5. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
3. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
4. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Smith

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
3. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
4. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
3. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST OF CHOICE
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST OF CHOICE 2
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva

Pleasure Driving
FUT 2-YR PL DRIV
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
2. EMMA DOWNTOWN, Leslie Arnould

PL DRIV AM
1. CHERISHED KING, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Shelley Gomavitz & Rosa Diego

PL DRIV CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, GCH, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Brooke & Grace Martin

PL DRIV JR EXH/AM CH
1. CHERISHED KING, Stephanie & Thomas Connor
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Shelley Gomavitz & Rosa Diego
3. RELATO DEL TORO, Brooke & Grace Martin

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, GCH, Stephanie & Thomas Connor

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Carole Bradford

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Carole Bradford

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Carole Bradford
2. CHERISHED ROSE, Arcuri Stables Inc

Western Pleasure
FUT 4-YR WEST PL
1. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee

FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. C-KING SOLAR FLAIRE, Susan King
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth

W/T WEST PL
1. ADRENALIN RUSH, Linsdey D & Taylor Tatum
2. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

W/T WEST PL CH
1. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. ADRENALIN RUSH, Linsdey D & Taylor Tatum

WEST PL
1. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard

WEST PL 14-17
1. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr

WEST PL AM
1. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
5. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
6. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens

WEST PL AM CH
1. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
5. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
6. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
3. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
4. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
5. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
6. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

WEST PL CH
1. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
3. CBMF FRENCH OPEN, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague

WEST PL GENTS
1. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. CBMF FRENCH OPEN, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth

WEST PL LADIES
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
4. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
5. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Smith
6. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Susan Young
5. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
6. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Smith

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
2. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Susan Young
3. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Smith

WEST PL MARE
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
3. ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Emilie Bullard
4. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
5. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. BEBOLD GOLD RUSH, Doana M Anderson & Billie A Peterson
2. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee

WEST PL S/G
1. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
2. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
3. CBMF FRENCH OPEN, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague
4. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
5. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. McGregor, Mercy C

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Carr, Tatyana
2. Woodland, Natalie Jane
3. McGregor, Mercy C

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Shaver, Myckayla Whitney
2. DuCoeur, Emma

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Jordan, Abby
2. Shaver, Myckayla Whitney

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. McGregor, Mercy C

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Jordan, Abby
2. McGregor, Mercy C
3. Shaver, Myckayla Whitney

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Moore, Cassidy
2. Tatum, Taylor
3. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Woodland, Sarah Jane
2. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T SADDLE/HUNTER CH
1. Moore, Cassidy
2. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Tatum, Taylor
2. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Fetters, Lucy Nicole
2. Tatum, Taylor

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Carr, Tatyana

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Carr, Tatyana

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works