Show Results

Summer Daze Regional Morgan Horse Show

July 4th, 2018

Dates: July 4-7, 2018
Location: Kansas City, MO
Judge: Lyle Wick

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
2. HVMF GET OUT OF THE WAY, Henry Lapp

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LIVEWIRE, The Damrow Family
2. HVMF GET OUT OF THE WAY, Henry Lapp
3. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MCS BANDINI, GCH, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, Catherine P Cole Trust & Lisa Cole
3. MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. JUDGEMENT DAY, Robert & Anne Soltys

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MCS BANDINI, GCH, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
2. MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. LIVEWIRE, The Damrow Family
2. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, Catherine P Cole Trust & Lisa Cole
3. LEVITICUS (CN), Cindy Becker
4. HVMF GET OUT OF THE WAY, Henry Lapp

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, Catherine P Cole Trust & Lisa Cole
3. LEVITUCUS, Claudia Bailey
4. JUDGEMENT DAY, Robert & Anne Soltys

CL PL DRIV MASTERS CH
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, Catherine P Cole Trust & Lisa Cole
3. LEVITICUS (CN), Cindy Becker
4. JUDGEMENT DAY, Robert & Anne Soltys

UPHA CLASSIC PL DRIV
1. INDIAN CREEK SASHAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. BELLISIMO, GCH, Claire Armstrong
3. SERVE NOTICE, Jim Taylor

CL PL AOTS
1. MONNINGTON WISH (GB), Cheryl Manahan
2. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Jeanne Masters
3. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley

CL PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Jeanne Masters

CL PL JR EXH
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, William & Janet Brodbeck
2. MONNINGTON WISH (GB), Cheryl Manahan
3. MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, William Woods University
5. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tisha & Tim Tice

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MONNINGTON WISH (GB), Cheryl Manahan
2. MEM MIMOSA, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, William Woods University
4. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tisha & Tim Tice

CL PL JR HORSE
1. WITCHES BREW, Rebecca Opp
2. SERVE NOTICE, Jim Taylor

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. WITCHES BREW, Rebecca Opp

CL PL LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Arcola Farm
2. BELLISIMO, GCH, Claire Armstrong
3. SCANDIAS DEBUTANTE, Mary Novotny
4. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tisha & Tim Tice
5. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones
6. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Jeanne Masters

CL PL LADIES CH
1. BELLISIMO, GCH, Claire Armstrong
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Arcola Farm
3. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tisha & Tim Tice
4. RWJ WHAMEVER, Robert Jones

CL PL MASTERS
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
2. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley
3. SCANDIAS DEBUTANTE, Mary Novotny
4. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Jeanne Masters
5. SPR POMPEII, Pamela Curry-Siemers

CL PL MASTERS CH
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
2. SPR POMPEII, Pamela Curry-Siemers
3. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley
4. WINTER MOON WHITE MAGIC, Jeanne Masters

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. RWJ DOLCE, Meredith & Michael Wolfe
2. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm
3. RWJ MANE TOPIC, Robert Jones
4. ULTRAS FORBIDDEN FRUIT, Stephen Smith

ENG PL 3-YR
1. SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2. THE OPTIMIST, Lacey Wright
3. RWJ SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE, Robert Jones
4. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

ENG PL AM
1. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart
2. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Arcola Farm

ENG PL AM CH
1. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Arcola Farm
2. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CEDAR CREEK KALAHARI, Kathy & Ron Reiber

ENG PL AM MASTERS CH
1. CEDAR CREEK KALAHARI, Kathy & Ron Reiber

ENG PL CH
1. RWJ DOLCE, Meredith & Michael Wolfe
2. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Mary Jensen
3. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm
4. RWJ MANE TOPIC, Robert Jones

ENG PL JR EXH
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm
2. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Chad & Julie Farischon
3. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Mary Jensen
4. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Lauren Stuckmeyer

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Chad & Julie Farischon
2. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Mary Jensen
3. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm
4. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Lauren Stuckmeyer

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. THE OPTIMIST, Lacey Wright
2. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. ARCOLA'S MERIT BADGE, Arcola Farm
4. RWJ SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE, Robert Jones

ENG PL LADIES
1. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. ULTRAS FORBIDDEN FRUIT, Stephen Smith

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley

ENG PL LADIES AM CH
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. ULTRAS FORBIDDEN FRUIT, Stephen Smith

W/T ENG PL
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, GCH, Dawson Archibald

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL AM
1. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
2. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll
4. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Tempie & Shanti Rood

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
2. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

HUNT PL AM MASTERS CH
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

HUNT PL AOTS
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley

HUNT PL CH
1. RADIOACTIVE, Trina Kramer

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Revae Thomas

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Revae Thomas

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
2. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
3. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
4. ULTRAS HIGH NOON, Colleen Saint Loup
5. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
6. WSG POETIC JUSTICE, WSG Morgans LLC
7. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Karen Singer
8. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Monte Rhea

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
2. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
3. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
4. ULTRAS HIGH NOON, Colleen Saint Loup
5. FERRETTI, Colleen Saint Loup

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
2. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
3. KING OF TALL VISIONS, Karen Singer
4. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Monte Rhea
5. CEDAR CREEK NOTORIOUS, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
2. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
3. RIVERGATE MARCUS ANTONIUS, Monte Rhea
4. KING OF TALL VISIONS, Karen Singer
5. ODIN, Mallory Mignot
6. CEDAR CREEK NOTORIOUS, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

HUNT PL LADIES
1. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
2. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. TWISTED MISTER, Montjoy Kugeler
4. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
5. RADIOACTIVE, Trina Kramer

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
2. TWISTED MISTER, Montjoy Kugeler
3. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
4. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
5. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
6. FLORADORA GIRL, CH, David Harding
7. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
8. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll

HUNT PL LADIES AM CH
1. FLORADORA GIRL, CH, David Harding
2. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll
5. ROADSHOW MUSIC MAN, 10 Star Ranch

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, GCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. TWISTED MISTER, Montjoy Kugeler
3. RADIOACTIVE, Trina Kramer

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
3. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
4. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Leslie Armstrong
5. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Tempie & Shanti Rood

UPHA CLASSIC HUNT PL
1. ODIN, Mallory Mignot

W/T HUNT PL
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
2. LIGHT YEAR, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
4. FALORIA, GCH, Moses Family Investments LLC Sarah Hensley Moses
5. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. LIGHT YEAR, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
3. FALORIA, GCH, Moses Family Investments LLC Sarah Hensley Moses
4. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
5. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones

In-Hand 
2 & UNDER FILLY
1. MJH SOUTHERN CHARM, Marylyn Hickey

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. MORIAH SMOKE N MIRRORS, Valerie Francis

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. KING OF TALL VISIONS, Karen Singer

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. RWJ SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE, Robert Jones
2. CEDAR CREEK NOTORIOUS, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

5 & OVER GELDING
1. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn Hickey
2. HVMF GET OUT OF THE WAY, Henry Lapp

5 & OVER MARE
1. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
2. HFE THIS IS ME, Colleen Saint Loup

GR CH MARE
1. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
2. RWJ SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE, Robert Jones

JR CH FILLY
1. MJH SOUTHERN CHARM, Marylyn Hickey

JR CH GELDING
1. MORIAH SMOKE N MIRRORS, Valerie Francis

SR CH GELDING
1. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn Hickey
2. HVMF GET OUT OF THE WAY, Henry Lapp

GR CH GELDING 
1. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn Hickey 
2. HVMF GET OUT OF THE WAY, Henry Lapp 

SR CH MARE
1. TURNED UP, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
2. RWJ SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE, Robert Jones

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
2. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Karen Singer

RANCH RIDING
1. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
2. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis

RANCH RIDING GREEN HORSE
1. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans

ROAD HACK
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll
3. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Leslie Armstrong
4. WSG POETIC JUSTICE, WSG Morgans LLC
5. RADIOACTIVE, Trina Kramer

TRAIL WESTERN
1. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis
2. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. HAE CYCLONE, Rebecca Kwedar
2. RWJ DOLCE, Meredith & Michael Wolfe

PL DRIV AM
1. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, CH, Michelle Harders
2. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, GCH, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
4. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm
5. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart
6. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Diana Womack
7. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen
8. RWJ ANCORA, Marylyn Hickey

PL DRIV AM CH
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, CH, Michelle Harders
3. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Arcola Farm
4. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, GCH, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
5. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen

PL DRIV CH
1. HAE CYCLONE, Rebecca Kwedar

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK BRAVEHEART, Jerri Monroe
2. LATOURS ASPIRATION, Brenda Matusik

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BRAVEHEART, Jerri Monroe

PL DRIV LADIES
1. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, JRH Morgans LLC
3. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen
4. ARCHANGEL, Bruce Hall

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. ARCHANGEL, Bruce Hall

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. CONCORDIA, Chris & Janet Morris
2. HFE THIS IS ME, Colleen Saint Loup

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SUPERBAD, GCH, Malcolm & Janice Rhodes

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SUPERBAD, GCH, Malcolm & Janice Rhodes

PARK HARNESS CH
1. CONCORDIA, Chris & Janet Morris
2. HFE THIS IS ME, Colleen Saint Loup

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. HFE THIS IS ME, Colleen Saint Loup

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, GCH, Vegas Valley Morgans

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Janie Denning

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Janie Denning

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
3. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
4. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, GCH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
5. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Hannah Stewart
6. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
7. THE DREAM MASTER, Valerie Francis
8. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr

W/J WEST PL CH
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
3. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, GCH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
5. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
6. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
7. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Hannah Stewart
8. THE DREAM MASTER, Valerie Francis

WEST PL
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins
3. LOCKED IN TIME, Alice Hughes
4. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
5. FIRE RUN NATALIE FE, John A & Diane L McNamara Greenbriar Farm

WEST PL 3-YR
1. TOTALLY EPIC, Cosabella LLC
2. JRH REMEMBER ME, JRH Morgans LLC
3. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Stoney Point Morgans

WEST PL 3-YR CH
1. TOTALLY EPIC, Cosabella LLC
2. JRH REMEMBER ME, JRH Morgans LLC

WEST PL 4-YR
1. HARD TO BE HUMBLE, Jacquelyn L Sweeney & Bonita Jean Anderson
2. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Megan Vaughn

WEST PL 4-YR CH
1. HARD TO BE HUMBLE, Jacquelyn L Sweeney & Bonita Jean Anderson
2. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Megan Vaughn

WEST PL AM
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
4. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
5. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
6. ADC PEGA SASS, Tipperary Ridge Stables
7. LOCKED IN TIME, Alice Hughes
8. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis

WEST PL AM CH
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
4. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
5. LOCKED IN TIME, Alice Hughes

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
4. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
5. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis
6. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Montjoy Kugeler

WEST PL AM MASTERS CH
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
3. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
4. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Montjoy Kugeler
5. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis
6. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family

WEST PL AOTS
1. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans

WEST PL CH
1. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr

WEST PL GENTS
1. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
2. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins

WEST PL GENTS CH
1. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins
2. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
3. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Revard

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Revard

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
3. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
4. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
5. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
6. SEASONS CON BRIO, Dawson Archibald
7. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Emma Stenseth

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
4. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
5. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
6. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Emma Stenseth

WEST PL LADIES
1. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
2. CAVALLI, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker
4. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
5. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, GCH, Laura & Robert Vunovich
6. FIRE RUN NATALIE FE, John A & Diane L McNamara Greenbriar Farm
7. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
8. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker
2. SPICEOLIFE RIGHTFUL HEIR, Montjoy Kugeler
3. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
4. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
5. ADC PEGA SASS, Tipperary Ridge Stables
6. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
7. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis
8. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel

WEST PL LADIES AM CH
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
3. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
4. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
5. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
6. LIMELIGHT, Brett & Patti Bartley

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CAVALLI, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
2. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
3. FIRE RUN NATALIE FE, John A & Diane L McNamara Greenbriar Farm
4. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
5. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, GCH, Laura & Robert Vunovich
6. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
7. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch

WEST PL VETERAN HORSE (15 & OVER)
1. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch

WEST PL YOUTH
1. CAVALLI, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
3. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
4. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Emma Stenseth
5. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
6. SEASONS CON BRIO, Dawson Archibald

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Enterline, Emily Pauline
2. Cummings, Eva
3. Tipton, Kendall Kay
4. White, Amanda Mary

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Zellers, Ashley
3. Johnson, Lars

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Allen, Annabeth

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Thomas, Revae

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Welsh, Calliope
2. Brackin, Olivia
3. Popper, Alexandra
4. Saint Loup, Emilia
5. Enterline, Emily Pauline
6. Cummings, Eva
7. White, Amanda Mary
8. Wexler, Katie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Enterline, Emily Pauline
2. Welsh, Calliope
3. Popper, Alexandra
4. Brackin, Olivia
5. White, Amanda Mary
6. Cummings, Eva

SADDLE SEAT
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Hoofer, Grant Robert
3. Zellers, Ashley
4. Stuckmeyer, Lauren Grace
5. Tice, Taylor

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Hoofer, Grant Robert
3. Johnson, Lars

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Zellers, Ashley
2. Johnson, Lars

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Varner, Emmy
3. Robertson, Sarah
4. Regehr, Hadley
5. Stewart, Hannah

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Varner, Emmy
3. Robertson, Sarah
4. Regehr, Hadley
5. Stewart, Hannah

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Sullivan, Nathan
2. Jones, Kayla
3. Duncan, Evyn
4. Zobell, Eleanor

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Jones, Kayla
2. Sullivan, Nathan
3. Duncan, Evyn
4. Zobell, Eleanor

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Scott, Mia

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Scott, Mia

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sweeney, Samantha M
2. Allen, Annabeth

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Tipton, Kendall Kay
3. Roberts, Rachel L
4. Brackin, Olivia
5. Archibald, Dawson

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Roberts, Rachel L
3. Tipton, Kendall Kay
4. Brackin, Olivia
5. Allen, Annabeth

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works