Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show--Carriage to Pleasure Driving

July 24th, 2018

Dates: June 24-28, 2018
Location: Northampton, MA
Judges: Tom Bombolis, Daryl Hopson, Scott Matton, Tina Porter Rovers, Mickie Bowen, Margaret Freeman, Karen Von Bachelle

Carriage Driving 
CARR ARENA OBSTACLES INTERMEDIATE
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR ARENA OBSTACLES PRELIM
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
3. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin

CARR ARENA OBSTACLES TRAINING
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
3. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
4. TOWNSHEND TOTAL RECALL, George Guaraldi
5. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm Julianne Caron-Dale

CARR CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

CARR CROSS COUNTRY LIMIT
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
4. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CARR CROSS COUNTRY OPEN
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
5. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
6. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
7. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
8. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

CARR DOG CLASS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
5. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
2. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
3. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm Julianne Caron-Dale
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan

CARR FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
4. EQUINOX ENCORE, Jennifer A Wood
5. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
6. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
7. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
8. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR HI-PT CH LIMIT
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD

CARR HI-PT CH OPEN
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

CARR OPEN SCURRY
1. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
4. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CARR PICK ROUTE LIMIT
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
3. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
4. TOWNSHEND TOTAL RECALL, George Guaraldi
5. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm Julianne Caron-Dale

CARR PICK ROUTE OPEN
1. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Jennifer A Wood
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
5. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
6. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
7. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
8. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR PL DRIV
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol Ramsey-Rice
5. EQUINOX ENCORE, Jennifer A Wood
6. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Jennifer A Wood
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol Ramsey-Rice
5. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
6. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
7. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
8. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT LIMIT
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol Ramsey-Rice
3. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol Ramsey-Rice
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
4. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm Julianne Caron-Dale
5. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
6. TOWNSHEND TOTAL RECALL, George Guaraldi

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David Mc Gurk
2. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
5. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
6. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
7. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN SEC B
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Jennifer A Wood
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
5. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
6. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
7. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol Ramsey-Rice

CARR PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm Julianne Caron-Dale
2. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
3. TOWNSHEND TOTAL RECALL, George Guaraldi
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan

CARR PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
4. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
5. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
6. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
7. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
8. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR REINSMANSHIP LIMIT
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol Ramsey-Rice
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
4. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm Julianne Caron-Dale
5. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN SEC A
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David Mc Gurk
2. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
3. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
5. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN SEC B
1. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Jennifer A Wood
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
5. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
6. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

CARR SCURRY AM/X/PRO
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CARR TIMED CONES LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. TOWNSHEND TOTAL RECALL, George Guaraldi
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
5. BLING BLING, Caron-Dale Farm Julianne Caron-Dale
6. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CARR TIMED CONES OPEN
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Jennifer A Wood
4. UC ROMEO, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
5. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
6. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Andrea Van Seters
7. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
8. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
2. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
3. TOMERI TANGO, GCH, Broad Brook Group LLC
4. VALLEY ACRES ANTEBELLUM, Laura Maxson
5. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. VALLEY ACRES ANTEBELLUM, Laura Maxson
3. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, CH, Julie Rohrer
4. SDMF DESIGNED REFLECTION, GCH, Dianne Lents
5. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
6. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
7. CN GRAND STYLE, GCH, Susan McCullough
8. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
3. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
4. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared Gove
2. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
3. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Steven Iovanna & Emily Iovanna
4. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka Chadbourne
5. MEM AFTER DARK, Caileigh Jensen
6. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Katharine Booth
7. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
8. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared Gove
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka Chadbourne
3. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
4. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Katharine Booth
5. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Steven Iovanna & Emily Iovanna
6. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
7. MEM AFTER DARK, Caileigh Jensen

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. FIREMARK SCARLETT O'HARA, Julie Rohrer
3. SMSE REASONABLY REASON, Jane Belleville

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. FIREMARK SCARLETT O'HARA, Julie Rohrer
3. SMSE REASONABLY REASON, Jane Belleville

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
3. LNT CASSANOVA, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
4. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
5. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
6. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka Chadbourne
7. IGF COEUR ET AME, Sheaffer Farm
8. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
4. IGF COEUR ET AME, Sheaffer Farm
5. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
2. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard
3. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Katharine Booth
4. SARDE'S STARINA, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve
5. LATEDA, Victoria Willis
6. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
2. CN GRAND STYLE, GCH, Susan McCullough
3. CONCRETE ACRES ENORMOUS, Joan & Michael Travers
4. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
5. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Grace Brenner
6. WESMOR PROPHET, Lori Hubbard
7. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
8. SARDE'S STARINA, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. SDMF DESIGNED REFLECTION, GCH, Dianne Lents
3. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, CH, Julie Rohrer
4. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
5. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
6. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
7. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
3. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel
4. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, CH, Katie Hodges
5. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
6. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
7. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Sarah Paris
8. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

CL PL CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
4. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
5. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
6. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Victoria Valway
7. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Melissa West
8. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Sophia Vasapolli
2. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
3. MEM AFTER DARK, Caileigh Jensen
4. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Nancy Warner

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Alexandra Dionne
2. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione
3. MIYAKE, GCH, Olivia Bingham
4. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
5. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno
6. QUEEN'S YANKEE PRIDE, Barry & Lori Blocher
7. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
8. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
2. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno
3. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione
4. MIYAKE, GCH, Olivia Bingham
5. THE PIANO MAN, CH, Kayla McGovern
6. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Madison Logan
7. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
8. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White

CL PL JR HORSE
1. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
2. SSLLC FLYTE TYME, Grace Steere
3. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Shauna L Perry & Alyssa McMahon
5. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
6. SPQR BELLA CHICK, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
7. HIGHOVER VICTORIA BELL, Esther Asbell

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC FLYTE TYME, Grace Steere
2. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
3. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
4. SPQR BELLA CHICK, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
5. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

CL PL LADIES
1. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
3. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, CH, Katie Hodges
4. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
5. LNT CASSANOVA, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
6. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Victoria Valway
7. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
8. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon

CL PL LADIES CH
1. SSLLC PATENT PENDING, Ray Ramsey Family
2. LNT CASSANOVA, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
4. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, CH, Katie Hodges
5. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
6. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
7. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
8. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
2. BEARS BOOGIEBEAR, Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
3. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
4. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
5. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione
6. WNDC A STAR IS BORN, Melissa West
7. LATEDA, Victoria Willis
8. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Madison Logan
5. VIVRE LE VIE, Cheval Noir Partnership
6. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers
7. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Sarah Paris
8. UVM VALEDICTORIAN, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

CL PL MASTERS
1. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Carey Churchill
4. ONE NITE STAND, CH, Sarah Salmon
5. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
6. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
7. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL SR RIDER HI-PT CH
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
3. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Olivia Hutchinson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. TRIPLE S MIDNIGHT, Margaret Gardiner
5. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
6. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano
7. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
8. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
5. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
6. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano
7. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
5. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
6. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren
2. TOUCH OF RUM, Ann L Schmidt Richard G DeWolf

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

DRESS INTRO LVL A JR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
3. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Steve, Karen & Catherine Brown

DRESS INTRO LVL A SR RIDER
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan Morrall
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
3. IMPROMPTU JAZZ, Mia Mercado
4. TMT TILLY ANN, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm
5. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft
6. ZANDER, Francesca & Robert Piano
7. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik

DRESS INTRO LVL B JR RIDER
1. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Steve, Karen & Catherine Brown
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
3. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer

DRESS INTRO LVL B SR RIDER
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan Morrall
2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin Van Steenburgh
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
4. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft
5. IMPROMPTU JAZZ, Mia Mercado
6. TMT TILLY ANN, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm
7. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik
8. ZANDER, Francesca & Robert Piano

DRESS INTRO LVL C JR RIDER
1. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Steve, Karen & Catherine Brown
3. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
5. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
6. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway

DRESS INTRO LVL C SR RIDER
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
2. EKL STARRY MOTION, Billie Taft-Sitler & William & Janet Taft
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan Morrall
4. IMPROMPTU JAZZ, Mia Mercado
5. ZANDER, Francesca & Robert Piano

DRESS INTRO LVL JR RIDER CH
1. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Steve, Karen & Catherine Brown
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius

DRESS INTRO LVL SR RIDER CH
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan Morrall

DRESS THIRD LVL HI-PT CH
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR RIDER HI-PT CH
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR RIDER HI-PT CH
1. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
3. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Olivia Hutchinson
4. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla
5. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway
6. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
3. KENNEBEC DARK STAR, Margaret Gardiner
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano
5. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
6. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
7. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
8. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla
4. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway
5. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Olivia Hutchinson
6. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
3. SIDEHILL CASEY, Heather Naventi
4. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider
5. KENNEBEC DARK STAR, Margaret Gardiner
6. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano
7. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
8. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
3. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla
4. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Olivia Hutchinson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider
3. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
5. KENNEBEC DARK STAR, Margaret Gardiner

FREESTYLE SECOND LVL
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. ACORN RIDGE IOWA HAWKEYE, Cindy Mugnier
2. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
3. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway

ENG PL 3-YR
1. LMP BRING IT HOME, Lynn Plourde
2. SSLLC EMPIRE, Kevin Schengrund

ENG PL 4-YR
1. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
2. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. QUEEN'S REBEL YELL, Queens River Farm Inc
4. LIVING ON EASY STREET, The Gove Family Partnership
5. DANTREE WHITE NOISE, Barbara Archambault

ENG PL AM
1. CBMF RESTLESS, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. CIMI'S VOODOO DADDY, Michelle Quinlisk
3. MEM ATTACHE, GCH, Hannah McBain
4. LEDGEFIELDS INTRIGUE, Firewind Morgans
5. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville
6. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
7. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Alexa Bik
8. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL AM CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. CIMI'S VOODOO DADDY, Michelle Quinlisk
3. MEM ATTACHE, GCH, Hannah McBain
4. LEDGEFIELDS INTRIGUE, Firewind Morgans
5. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
6. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
7. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, Bold Moves LLC
8. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, Bold Moves LLC
2. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Elizabeth Lukas
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
4. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
5. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney

ENG PL CH
1. ACORN RIDGE IOWA HAWKEYE, Cindy Mugnier
2. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
3. MASTER DISASTER, GW Morgans, LLC
4. THE LAST WORD, Land's End Farm LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MINI COOPER, Taylor Ladd
2. PHENOMENALEE, CH, Emily Iovanna
3. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Robert Severino
4. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Lauren Stuckmeyer
5. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Mia Rose Mercurio

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Sophia Vasapolli
3. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
4. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
5. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
6. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
7. CBMF PERCUSSION, Nancy Warner

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, GCH, Dantree Farm
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
4. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
5. PHENOMENALEE, CH, Emily Iovanna
6. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
7. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Lauren Stuckmeyer
8. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Mia Rose Mercurio

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
2. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. QUEEN'S REBEL YELL, Queens River Farm Inc
4. LIVING ON EASY STREET, The Gove Family Partnership

ENG PL LADIES
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. TURNED UP, CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
3. CAROLINE ROSE, Wicked Willy LLC
4. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark
5. VL ZAIA, CH, Queens River Farm Inc
6. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, GCH, Cindy Nord
7. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
8. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Kristina Vine

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
2. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
4. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Mann Baker
5. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Alexa Bik
6. THE LAST WORD, Land's End Farm LLC
7. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
3. CAROLINE ROSE, Wicked Willy LLC
4. TURNED UP, CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
5. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
6. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
7. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, GCH, Betsy Clark
8. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WHAT'S UP, CH, Allyson Wandtke
2. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
3. SHELDON COOPER, George Liberty
4. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley

ENG PL YOUTH
1. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Mann Baker
2. SLB ANDIAMO, GCH, Sheaffer Farm
3. SSL RINGO, Elizabeth Ruffner
4. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
5. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Elizabeth Lukas
6. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Kerr
7. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
8. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Emily Rhodes

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. SSL RINGO, Elizabeth Ruffner
2. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Mann Baker
3. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Kerr
4. SLB ANDIAMO, GCH, Sheaffer Farm
5. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Elizabeth Lukas
6. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Emily Rhodes
7. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF STREET LEGAL, GCH, The Miner Family
3. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel
4. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, GCH, Ellie Ward
5. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
6. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel
2. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, Lyla Rahn
3. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Debra Mudge

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, Lyla Rahn
3. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner
5. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, GCH, Ellie Ward
6. CBMF STREET LEGAL, GCH, The Miner Family
7. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel
8. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Debra Mudge

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL AM CH
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
4. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Beth Miller
5. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
6. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
7. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
8. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
2. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
4. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
5. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
6. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
7. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
8. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
2. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
3. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
4. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
5. EKL TOWN FINALS, Machado LLC
6. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
7. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
8. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
4. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison
5. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Beth Miller
6. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
7. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
8. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich

HUNT PL CH
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
3. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
4. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Ellie Stevens & Gary & Phyllis Garvin
5. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
6. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
7. MEM SAMBUCA, George Schott
8. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner
2. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio
3. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
4. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
5. KING-LEHR'S MR MASTER, Sarah Gerken
6. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
7. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith
8. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. LAING HILL ATHA, Albert Garner
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old Centre Farm
3. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne
4. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
5. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
6. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
7. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
8. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm
4. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
5. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Cameo Dyer
6. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
7. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte
8. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Cassandra Machado

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
6. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
7. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
8. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Carlee Veinotte

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
2. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
4. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Kevin Schengrund
5. SDMF TOWN GOSSIP, Manya Smalley
6. OAKRUN ELECTRIC AVENUE, Brett & Jessy Pallotto
7. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht
8. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
2. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
4. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Kevin Schengrund
5. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
6. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Broad Brook Group LLC
7. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht
8. OAKRUN ELECTRIC AVENUE, Brett & Jessy Pallotto

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
3. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
5. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Beth Miller
6. DRF SUITE SENSATION, CH, Amanda Porto Ferreira
7. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
8. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Carly Cingolani

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
2. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
3. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison
4. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
5. CBMF PRINCESS GRACE, Kayla Perry
6. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
7. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
8. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence

HUNT PL LADIES AM CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
3. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
5. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
6. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
7. SSLLC COVER GIRL, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
8. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols

HUNT PL LADIES AM SEC. B
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, GCH, Amy Embury
2. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
3. CBMF SINATRA, GW Morgans, LLC
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
5. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Penelope MH Bowers
6. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Emily Nichols
7. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
8. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
2. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION, CH, Amanda Porto Ferreira
4. KJM PURE OF HEART, Susan Garrity
5. MSV PAZAZZ, Dianne Lents

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. STILWELL RED, Michael Vannoy
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, GCH, Taylor McKinley
3. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Ellie Stevens & Gary & Phyllis Garvin
4. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
5. NEWMONT'S DEAR MISS BELLE, Hanna Welch
6. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
7. MIRABELLAS MAMMA MIA, Krisanne Delpico
8. SARDE'S SHAMELESS, Carly Cingolani

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, CH, Courtney Carrara
3. MSV MAXIMUS, Eduardo Estrela & Jade Estrela
4. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
5. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
6. MEM WASN'T ME, Kerri Glowik
7. MAN OF MY WORD, Caroline Sofair
8. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin

HUNT PL MARE
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, Dantree Farm
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
3. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
4. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mallory Mignot
5. MIRABELLAS MAMMA MIA, Krisanne Delpico
6. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine

HUNT PL S/G
1. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
2. MEM SAMBUCA, George Schott
3. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
4. KJM PURE OF HEART, Susan Garrity
5. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi
6. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Caroline Stethers
7. MEADOWAIR QUEST FOR GLORY, Andrea Sawyer
8. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Billie Marie Taft

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
2. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, Jessi Barr
3. SDMF TOWN GOSSIP, Manya Smalley

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
6. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
7. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
8. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Courtney Segulin

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Mallory Mignot
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
4. CBMF LADY OF MYSTERY, Ellie Stevens
5. CHIT CHAT, Annika Jack

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates
5. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, Holly & Emily Janvrin
6. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
7. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
8. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Courtney Segulin

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
3. HYLEE'S I'VE ARRIVED, Yvette Pieck
4. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Darlene Blair
5. HILLWOOD IRISH FIDDLER, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve
6. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
7. CLAIM TO FAME, Christine & Gianna Longobardi
8. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Catherine Briere

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, GCH, James Oplotnik
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Katelyn Aho
3. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, GCH, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
3. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Catherine Briere
4. CLAIM TO FAME, Christine & Gianna Longobardi
5. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, GCH, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
6. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Darlene Blair
7. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
8. HILLWOOD IRISH FIDDLER, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve

In-Hand 
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. UVM YURI, Maria Poor

2-YR COLT
1. LEDGEFIELDS JAGGED EDGE, Grace Steere
2. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Patricia Casler

2-YR FILLY
1. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. NEWMONT'S TIMELESS JOY, Walter & Margaret Gladstone
3. SSLLC PERFECT STORM, Kevin Schengrund
4. NINE TO FIVE, Terri Travers

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. JFE SHOTGUN RIDER, George Schott
2. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
3. MILLENNIUM STIVALI, Andrea Van Seters

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. QUEEN'S REBEL YELL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. HPW STAR BOY, Leo Cruz
3. SSLLC EMPIRE, Kevin Schengrund

5 & OVER GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, CH, Deborah Worth
2. SKYMEADOW NIGHT TO ROCK, CH, Sherry Avery Pattillo Skymeadow Farm
3. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler

5 & OVER MARE
1. TURNED UP, CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
2. DAS STARCASTER, Tim Keller
3. DREAMERS ANNETTE, Greg & Kathy Janes

5 & OVER STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

GR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, CH, Deborah Worth
2. JFE SHOTGUN RIDER, George Schott

GR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
2. TURNED UP, CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

GR CH STALLION
1. LEDGEFIELDS JAGGED EDGE, Grace Steere
2. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

JR CH MARE
1. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ITSU, Sheaffer Farm

JR CH STALLION
1. LEDGEFIELDS JAGGED EDGE, Grace Steere
2. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Patricia Casler

SPECIALTY IN-HAND
1. JDS EPIC, Olga & William P Robinson
2. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Nancy Warner
3. NEWMONT'S DEAR MISS BELLE, Hanna Welch

SR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
2. TURNED UP, CH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

SR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. QUEEN'S REBEL YELL, Queens River Farm Inc

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. BBG IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. JAGGED J GENTLEMAN JACK, Greg & Kathy Janes
3. BBG UNDER A SPELL , Broad Brook Group LLC

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. ITSU, Sheaffer Farm
2. FRONT ROW SEAT, Musette Kyranos
3. LHS STORMY DANIALS, Lingering Hills Stable LLC

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Nady Peters
2. CBMF SHIMMER, Deanna Levesque
3. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENTS, Kate Holloway
4. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
5. WMS MEMPHIS, Peggy Vitarius
6. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT GCH, Peggy Vitarius
7. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti
8. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey

Miscellaneous 
BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
4. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
5. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
6. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

HUNTER CLASSIC EAST COAST
1. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
3. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
4. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
5. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
6. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
7. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
8. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller

HUNTER HACK
1. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
4. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
5. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
6. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

HUNTER HACK CH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
4. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
5. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
6. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

JUMPER CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc

JUMPER I
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
3. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey

JUMPER II
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
3. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
4. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc

JUMPER III
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
3. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
4. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey

LOW HUNTER CH
2. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES 1
1. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
2. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
3. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
4. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
5. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
6. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
7. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
8. KENNEBEC DARK STAR, Margaret Gardiner

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
3. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
4. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
5. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
6. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
7. UC PRIDE AND JOY, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
8. KENNEBEC DARK STAR, Margaret Gardiner

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
2. KENNEBEC DARK STAR, Margaret Gardiner
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
4. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
5. WINDFIELD BRAVADO, Lee's Riding Stable Inc
6. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
7. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
8. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey

LOW JUMPER CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey

LOW JUMPER I
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
3. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
5. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway

LOW JUMPER II
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
3. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
4. TRIPLE S MIDNIGHT, Margaret Gardiner
5. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway
6. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
7. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher

LOW JUMPER III
1. KENNEBEC EAGLE'S ECHO, Deborah J Spalding & Kathleen S Bailey
2. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
3. TRIPLE S MIDNIGHT, Margaret Gardiner
4. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
5. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
6. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher
7. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway

MODIFIED HUNTER CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth

MODIFIED HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
3. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
5. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti
6. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway
7. OSG HEY JUDE, Denise Richards
8. TRIPLE S MIDNIGHT, Margaret Gardiner

MODIFIED HUNTER OVER FENCES SEC. B
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
3. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
4. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
5. OSG HEY JUDE, Denise Richards
6. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway
7. TRIPLE S MIDNIGHT, Margaret Gardiner

MODIFIED HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
2. OSG HEY JUDE, Denise Richards
3. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
4. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
5. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
6. TRIPLE S MIDNIGHT, Margaret Gardiner
7. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti
8. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway

ROAD HACK
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
3. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
5. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, McKenzie Snow
6. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Jean Ostrowski
7. PEACE TREATY, Mark Thurber
8. CBMF PRINCESS GRACE, Kayla Perry

ROAD HACK CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
4. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
5. HYLEE'S COCK ROBIN, Jean Ostrowski
6. PEACE TREATY, Mark Thurber
7. CBMF PRINCESS GRACE, Kayla Perry

ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, CH, Dawn Montgomery
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
4. MCS RIHANNA, Michael Carpenter

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, CH, Dawn Montgomery
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, CH, Pamela Sorton VMD
4. KENNEBEC DARK STAR, Margaret Gardiner
5. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
6. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
7. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
8. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
3. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
5. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
6. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
7. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
8. ENSIGNS MAGIC ENCHANTMENT, Kate Holloway

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
5. UC FIRE WHEN READY, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
6. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
7. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
8. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES SEC. B
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
3. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
4. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
5. UC FIRE WHEN READY, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
6. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
7. WINTERGREEN CARLOSSANTANA, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
8. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

SUITABLE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
3. CBMF SPECIAL ENVOY, Krysta Boisvert
4. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
5. UC FIRE WHEN READY, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept
6. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
7. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
8. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

WEST DRESS BASIC HI-PT CH
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL HI-PT CH
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo
3. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. DISCO PATRICIA, CH, Joseph & Ellen Palillo
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano

WEST DRESS INTRO HI-PT CH
1. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm
2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
4. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano
2. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
4. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
5. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
6. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. SUCCESSFUL CHINA GEISHA, Cathy Drumm
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
3. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Francesca Piano
4. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
5. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato

WEST DRESS LVL 1 HI-PT CH
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. KENNEBEC LADYHAWKE, Margaret Bailey
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST DRESS LVL 2 HI-PT CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
2. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
2. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey
2. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES SEC. B
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF SHIMMER, CH, Deanna Levesque
2. KENNEBEC RUGBY, Kathleen Bailey

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
2. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. GRADELL NOBLE SURPRISE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Patricia Casler
3. SARDE'S FEARLESS, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Patricia Casler
2. GRADELL NOBLE SURPRISE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

PL DRIV AM
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. CBMF UPRISING, CH, CAL III Horses LLC
3. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy
4. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson
5. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CBMF UPRISING, CH, CAL III Horses LLC
2. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy
4. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
5. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
6. ZANETTI, GCH, Grace Steere
7. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple
8. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
2. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, GCH, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. ZANETTI, GCH, Grace Steere
4. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
5. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV CH
1. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
2. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel
3. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC

PL DRIV GENTS
1. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy
2. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
3. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple
4. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
2. WHITEMUD SCOTCH N SODA, Jack Campbell

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
2. WHITEMUD SCOTCH N SODA, Jack Campbell

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Dantree Farm
2. VALLEY ACRES WHO DAT, Tom & Joanna Meyers
3. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
4. SHELDON COOPER, George Liberty

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Dantree Farm
2. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
3. VALLEY ACRES WHO DAT, Tom & Joanna Meyers
4. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
5. RWF DESIGNED, John Yoder

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, GCH, Cindy Nord
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, GCH, Cindy Nord

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Sally Field LLC
2. ALJAKS SPARKS AFIRE, Julie Rohrer
3. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
4. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. QUEEN'S GENTLEMAN JACK, Galeforce Partnership LLC
2. TONY AWARD, Peeper Ranch
3. MERRIEHILL NIGHTY NIGHT, Cardinal Hill Stables
4. RWF DESIGNED, John Yoder

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. CKH BIG TALKER, Stephen Toth

 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works