Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 8th, 2018

Dates: August 8-11, 2018
Location: Springfield, OH
Judges: Tom Bombolis, Sue Hughes, Kathryn Schwartz

Carriage Driving
CARR HIGH-PT
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. MERRIEHILL ANGEL DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, Jennifer Frank
3. MERRIEHILL ANGEL DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
5. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. MERRIEHILL ANGEL DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, Jennifer Frank
3. MERRIEHILL ANGEL DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
5. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Laura Braddock
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
3. ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Timothy Enfield
4. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
5. ROSEDUST BELLE STARR, Pere F & Marsha L Seward
6. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MATCH BOX, GCH, Emmy Grady
2. LIVEWIRE, The Damrow Family
3. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Cathy Tosto
4. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Anne Morgan-Flynt
5. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
6. ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Timothy Enfield

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Karen Parker
4. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer
5. AND SHE WAS, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
3. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Karen Parker
4. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S ANDRETTI, Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock, LLC
2. SPOT ON, Julie Christopher
3. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
4. TIM GUNN, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
5. ROSEDUST BELLE STARR, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S ANDRETTI, Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock, LLC
2. SPOT ON, Julie Christopher
3. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. LIVEWIRE, The Damrow Family
2. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Cathy Tosto
3. MATCH BOX, GCH, Emmy Grady
4. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Anne Morgan-Flynt
5. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
6. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, GCH, Taylor Toth

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Julia Hoag
6. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, GCH, Taylor Toth

CL PL JR EXH
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, William & Janet Brodbeck
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
3. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
4. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, GCH, Ronald J Sulier & Breann M Tripp
5. HELLS BELLS, CH, Kacy Lawver
6. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, William Woods University

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, William & Janet Brodbeck
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
3. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber
4. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
5. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
6. HELLS BELLS, CH, Kacy Lawver

CL PL JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. TITLEIST, Suzy Trueblood
3. LC CLAIR DE LUNE, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. MJS ECLIPSE, Janie Denning

CL PL LADIES
1. SHIMMER (CN), GCH, John & Claudette McCoy
2. EKL NOBLE CHARM, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
3. JESSEBELLE, Renee Phillips
4. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer
5. WRR DEJA VOUS, Andrea & Scott Ehlert
6. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Kim Thomas

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Kim Thomas
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Kim Thomas
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

USDF INTRO A
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine

USDF INTRO B
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Tait Kohler
2. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Manya Smalley
3. IGGY AZALEA, Thomas Lyon
4. WHISPERING WARNING, Julie Shultz & Lyla Shultz
5. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel

ENG PL AM
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Renee McLean
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
3. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
4. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari

ENG PL AM CH
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Renee McLean
4. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
5. ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
6. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari

ENG PL CH
1. CAUSING CHAOS, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
3. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Manya Smalley
4. MLV SAGITTARIUS RISING, Tait Kohler
5. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Emily Torrez
2. ULTRAS LIFE OF RILEY, Stephen Smith

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Chad & Julie Farischon
2. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
3. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
4. RUSTIC V'S BOTTOM LINE, Tessa Englund
5. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
6. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Haley Madsen

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, Chad & Julie Farischon
2. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Emily Torrez
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
4. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Alexa Woodard
5. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
6. RUSTIC V'S BOTTOM LINE, Tessa Englund

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Jacob Wendel
2. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Thomas Lyon
3. SHELDON COOPER, George Liberty

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Jacob Wendel
2. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Thomas Lyon

ENG PL LADIES
1. CAUSING CHAOS, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava
4. ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
5. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
6. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber

GENERATION GAP ENG PL
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
2. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
4. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Monteith
5. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Kimber Sharp
6. WHISPERING WARNING, Julie Shultz & Lyla Shultz

W/T ENG PL
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
3. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
4. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Kimber Sharp
5. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel

W/T ENG PL CH
1. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL AM CH
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
2. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
4. FLORADORA GIRL, CH, David Harding
5. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
6. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
3. FLORADORA GIRL, CH, David Harding
4. PATRICK'S GIRL, Ashley & Marsha Neagle
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
2. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier

HUNT PL CH
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
2. AH LA LUCIE, GCH, Cameron Reffitt
3. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Scott Nevers
3. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
4. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Stephen Smith
5. ULTRAS ERAGON, Stephen Smith
6. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cassandra Solberg

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
3. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
4. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
5. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
6. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
2. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
3. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
4. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
5. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
6. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Best

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CINGATE ALL STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Francine Bretschneider
3. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Mike & Maureen Nelson
4. ULTRAS MAY WEST, Stephen Smith
5. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

HUNT PL LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
2. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Patricia West
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
4. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
5. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Keeley Guenther
6. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, John & Kathy Knipper
3. CLAYHILL EXECUTIVE ORDER, Holly Linden

HUNT PL MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, GCH, Cameron Reffitt
2. PATRICK'S GIRL, Ashley & Marsha Neagle
3. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
4. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
5. MISS MILLENNIUM, Deloise Mitchell

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Patricia West
2. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
3. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
4. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, John & Kathy Knipper
5. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke
6. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch

HUNT PL S/G
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
2. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, CH, Andrea Godawa
3. MEM ONCE AGAIN, GCH, Sandra Simpson-Kraft
4. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
2. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Chloe Farischon
3. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
4. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
5. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
6. S&R'S SOMETHING WICKED, Cynthia Best

W/T HUNT PL
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. LIGHT YEAR, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Keeley Guenther
4. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG (CN), Chaebin Shin
5. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Monteith
6. RICKI MARTIN, Michelle Hill

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG (CN), Chaebin Shin
3. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Monteith
4. RICKI MARTIN, Michelle Hill
5. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Catherine Knupp
6. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Keeley Guenther

In-Hand 
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Ruthann P Peterson Survivors Trust Dated 7/18/07

2 & UNDER MARE
1. HVK ANTOINETTE, Herbert Kohler
2. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan
3. SPRINGMILLUNCHAINEDMELODY, John & Patricia Huse Family

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. BVMS KNIGHT OF GLORY, Ivan & Amanda Sue Hochstetler

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. CLAYHILL WOW FACTOR, Holly Linden
2. GRAYCLIFF BAM BA LAM, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
3. RWF IT HAD TO BE U, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
4. TRSW APRIL MAY, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. CRUSHIN' IT, Paula Messier

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ULTRAS LIFE OF RILEY, Stephen Smith

5 & OVER STALLION
1. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

GR CH GELDING
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Ruthann P Peterson Survivors Trust Dated 7/18/07
2. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks

GR CH MARE
1. CLAYHILL WOW FACTOR, Holly Linden
2. GRAYCLIFF BAM BA LAM, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton

GR CH STALLION
1. CRUSHIN' IT, Paula Messier
2. BVMS KNIGHT OF GLORY, Ivan & Amanda Sue Hochstetler

Miscellaneous 
ROAD HACK
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
3. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks

HUNTER HACK
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
2. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
3. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke

RANCH HORSE PL PATTERN
1. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
2. PATCHWORK STAR TREK, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
3. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
4. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
5. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
6. PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer Frank

ROAD TO BIKE
1. GTI CHAMPAGNE LADY, Carol Johnson

ROAD UNDER SADDLE
1. BJB PASSION'S PROMISE, Jayne E & Tod G Cook

WEST DRESS BASIC 1
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

WEST DRESS BASIC 2
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

WEST DRESS BASIC 3
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC 4
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS INTRO 1
1. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
4. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke
5. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders

WEST DRESS INTRO 2
1. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
2. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
3. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
4. I AM STEWART LITTLE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
5. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke

WEST DRESS INTRO 3
1. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
4. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
5. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke

WEST DRESS INTRO 4
1. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
2. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke
3. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
4. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, CH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV
1. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. FIELDCREST UPTOWN HUNK, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Ruthann P Peterson Survivors Trust Dated 7/18/07
3. HVK RESURRECTION, Herbert Kohler

PL DRIV AM
1. ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker

PL DRIV AM CH
1. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. CBMF STREET CHATTER, Robert Morgan
4. ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker

PL DRIV CH
1. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV GENTS
1. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Cathy Tosto
2. ROBERT MONDOVI, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Joel & Nicole Ziemer
2. NEWMONT'S MISS ANTOINETTE, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. HE'S DA VINCI'S CODE, Sheryl Bartolucci
2. MJS ALMANZO, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3. GRAYCLIFF BAM BA LAM, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
4. WARFARE, Roseann McBain
5. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt

PL DRIV LADIES
1. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
3. HVK NOBLE DANCE, Herbert Kohler
4. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Holly Linden
5. CBMF STREET CHATTER, Robert Morgan

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. FP NOBLE REALIZATION, Sara Peterson
2. INDIANCREEK SEAHORSE SAM, Fairwind Farm LLC
3. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan
4. HVK BRISTOL BLUE, Herbert Kohler

PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRESSED UP, Donegal Hills Farm
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
3. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley Madsen
4. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley

PARK HARNESS CH
1. NS FAME & FORTUNE, Leslie & Darris Garoufalis & AH Walton & Showcase Stables
2. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley
3. HVK GLORY MARCH, Herbert Kohler

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. VDM INTENSE, Denise Steinhauer
2. NS FAME & FORTUNE, Leslie & Darris Garoufalis & AH Walton & Showcase Stables

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala
2. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley Madsen
2. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE AM
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
2. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Janie Denning

PARK SADDLE CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Haley Madsen
2. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3. SWZ MOONRIDGE COMMAND, Janie Denning
4. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
2. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel

Western Pleasure 
GENERATION GAP WEST PL
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
2. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Chris & Becky Bauer
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL GENTS
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson 

W/J WEST PL
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
3. MAJORITY LEADER, Jennifer Frank

W/J WEST PL CH
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. MAJORITY LEADER, Jennifer Frank

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Jeffrey Bessey
3. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola

WEST PL 4-YR
1. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
2. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
3. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin

WEST PL AM CH
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
4. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan
5. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Chris & Becky Bauer
6. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton

WEST PL AM MARE
1. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant
3. SHERADINS KALEIDOSCOPE, Laurie Faust
4. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell
5. AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy Snyder
6. ROSEDUST SWEETTALKN WOMAN, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
4. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Chris & Becky Bauer
5. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
4. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
5. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
6. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
4. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
5. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
6. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Jeffrey Bessey
3. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
4. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
5. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin

WEST PL LADIES
1. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant
3. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan
4. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
5. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
6. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan
2. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
3. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Lori Sargeant
4. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
5. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
6. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter

WEST PL MARE
1. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Allen & Kristen Breyer
2. KEY SERA SERA, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell
4. SHERADINS KALEIDOSCOPE, Laurie Faust
5. AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy Snyder

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
4. PATCHWORK STAR TREK, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
5. ROSEDUST SWEETTALKN WOMAN, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

WEST PL CH
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Robert Morgan 
2. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Allen & Kristen Breyer
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL S/G
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Robert Morgan
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
3. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. MAJORITY LEADER, Jennifer Frank

WEST PL YOUTH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Chris & Becky Bauer
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
5. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
6. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson

Equitation 
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Bodine, Aileen

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. McCracken, Brenna Paige
3. Maples, Eleanor

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Madsen, Haley M

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Walter, Emilie
3. Curtis, Bailey
4. Briskey, Kayla
5. Wallich, Kayla

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. Gruenberg, Cameron Leigh
4. Sweeney, Ashley A
5. Tripp, Breann
6. Crocker, Jillian

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Kent, Meara
3. Kiley, Claire M
4. Juback, Juliana
5. Lee, Madison
6. Strauss, Madelyn Grace

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. McCracken, Brenna Paige
4. Maples, Eleanor
5. Crocker, Jillian
6. Bodine, Aileen

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kent, Meara
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. LoCascio, Alayna
5. Bodine, Aileen
6. Maples, Eleanor

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. LoCascio, Sydney Lane

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Ziemer, Ella J

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
3. LoCascio, Alayna
4. Madsen, Haley M
5. Ziemer, Ella J
6. Kleines, Susie

SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Heyde, Lauren Elizabeth
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Crocker, Jillian
5. Tripp, Breann
6. Rich, Arianna

SHOWMANSHIP W/T
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Baker, Zoey
3. Pearson, Ashley

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Angell, Reagan

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Higgins, Madeline Marie

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Higgins, Madeline Marie

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Meyer, Abagail
3. Sullivan, Nathan
4. Oakman, Alison
5. Monteith, Charlotte
6. Ondulick, Katherine

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Meyer, Abagail
3. Oakman, Alison
4. Vicente, Kennedy
5. Ondulick, Katherine
6. Monteith, Charlotte

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Ball, Grace
2. Peterson, Sylvia
3. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen
4. Hummel. Alexis

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hummel, Alexis
2. Ball, Grace
3. Peterson, Sylvia
4. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Sweeney, Samantha M

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Briskey, Kayla
4. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
5. Tripp, Breann
6. Curtis, Bailey

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works